Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOSM LEAD 1.8MZ LC/PC-SC/PC DPX/TUN 20M (2-6536508-0)(FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 25 PCS 1072.26 26806.45 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOMM50 LEAD 1.8MZ OM3 LC-SC DPX 20M (2-6536967-0)(FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 25 PCS 1108.75 27718.83 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 26-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOMM50 2.5S TZ OM3 SC-SC DPX (1-6536464-0) (FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 10 PCS 883.84 8838.41 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FOMS ARMORED FXS LC-LC, GROUNDED, 50M 5-2835153-0 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 164 PCS 2540.08 416572.72 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FOSM ARMORED FXS LC-LC, GROUNDED, 50M 5-2835153-0 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 300 PCS 2532.07 759622.03 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 26-Nov-16 82054000 GERMANY (F) SHEATHED PUNCH (HAND TOOL) 1 PCS 566.51 566.51 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA CPRI OPTICAL ARMORED FIBER CABLE (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRE)DLC/PC-DLC/PC-MM-60 MTRSX182 PCS= 10920 MTRS U/P $28/PC) 10920 MTR 32.43 354111.1 Chennai Sea Duty More
8 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA CPRI OPTICAL ARMORED FIBER CABLE (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRE)DLC/PC-DLC/PC-MM-80 MTRS X9 PCS =720 MTRS U/P $36.60/PC) 720 MTR 31.79 22889.35 Chennai Sea Duty More
9 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA CPRI OPTICAL ARMORED FIBER CABLE (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRE)DLC/PC-DLC/PC-MM-100 MTRS X6 PCS =600 MTRS U/P $44.30/PC) 600 MTR 30.78 18469.91 Chennai Sea Duty More
10 25-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST)FOMM50 LEAD OM4 1.8MZ LC-LC D 3M(2160046-3) (FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 172 PCS 673.09 115770.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More
11 25-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED KINGDOM POC-FO-CAB-IEDC-24X2-2KM (2-599151-2)(FIBER OPTIC CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED)(24 FIBER CORE)(UNDER DUTY PROTEST) 200 MTR 369.16 73831.75 Bangalore ACC Duty More
12 25-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S WHITE LC/PC TUNED 1.5M(9-6536880-1)(FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 750 PCS 147.14 110355 Bangalore ACC Duty More
13 25-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m(CABLE)(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) (B/A 44247,BG-11062) 8 PCS 2182.01 17456.08 Bangalore ACC Duty More
14 25-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 4 PCS 1818.33 7273.31 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 25-Nov-16 75089090 ITALY 970660 METAL SHEATHED MINERAL INSULATED NI ALLOY WIRE ASSEMBLY KW 27 L M/M 1400 V 400 TRIF (QTY. 1 PC/ UNIT PRICE 3320) 120 KGS 2392.82 287138.84 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 25-Nov-16 75089090 ITALY 970660 METAL SHEATHED MINERAL INSULATED NI ALLOY WIRE ASSEMBLY KW 13 L M/M 1100V 400 TRIF (QTY.1 PC/UNIT PRICE 1950) 70 KGS 2409.3 168650.82 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 25-Nov-16 75089090 ITALY 970660 METAL SHEATHED MINERAL INSULATED NI ALLOY WIRE ASSEMBLY KW 2.15 V 380 TRIF(QTY.2 PCS/UNIT PRICE 1567.5) 52 KGS 5214.2 271138.64 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 25-Nov-16 75089090 ITALY 970660 METAL SHEATHED MINERAL INSULATED NI ALLOY WIRE ASSEMBLY KW 15 V 380 TRIF (QTY. 1 PC/ UNIT PRICE 1197.00) 20 KGS 5176.28 103525.66 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 25-Nov-16 75089090 ITALY 970660 METAL SHEATHED MINERAL INSULATED NI ALLOY WIRE ASSEMBLY KW 22 L M/M 2574 V 415 TRIF (QTY.1 PC/UNIT PRICE 3141.00) 111 KGS 2447.37 271657.56 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 25-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FOSM ARMORED FXS LC-LC, GROUNDED, 20M 2-2835153-0 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 50 PCS 1629.04 81452.1 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 25-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FOSM ARMORED FXS LC-LC, GROUNDED, 30M 3-2835153-0 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 208 PCS 1896.79 394531.87 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 25-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FOSM ARMORED FXS LC-LC, GROUNDED, 30M 3-2835153-0 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 92 PCS 1896.79 174504.38 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 25-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FOSM ARMORED FXS LC-LC, GROUNDED, 50M 5-2835153-0 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 250 PCS 2558.01 639503.45 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 25-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE QK729A HP Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi-mode OM4 8 fiber 10m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 8 PCS 11484.54 91876.34 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST)FOMM50 LEAD OM4 1.8MZ LC-LC D 3M(2160046-3) (FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 193 PCS 673.09 129905.8 Bangalore ACC Duty More
26 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST)FOMM50 LEAD OM4 1.8MZ LC-LC D 5M(2160046-5) (FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 122 PCS 820.62 100115.51 Bangalore ACC Duty More
27 24-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED KINGDOM POC-FO-CAB-IEDC-6X3-2KM(2-599145-3) (FIBER OPTIC CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED)(6 FIBER CORE)(UNDER DUTY PROTEST) 21 MTR 57.43 1206.01 Bangalore ACC Duty More
28 24-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE QK735A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 15m cable(FIBER OPTICALCABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 4 PCS 3100.56 12402.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 4 PCS 1818.33 7273.31 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA QK733A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 1 PCS 1722.61 1722.61 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 23-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 20 PCS 1818.26 36365.16 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 10 PCS 1818.29 18182.92 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 22-Nov-16 87089900 GERMANY 03L 905 061 G SHEATHED-ELEMENT (4 PCS) (AUTOMOTIVE PARTS FORCAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) .191 KGS 37202.09 7105.6 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
34 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS)(B/A 2357,BG-589) 8 PCS 2182.01 17456.08 Bangalore ACC Duty More
35 21-Nov-16 90251990 AUSTRIA SHEATHED DUAL T/C+COMP.GLAD - WIRE PAIRS LENGTH OD - 105396 (SPARES FOR COLD ROLLING MILL) 45 PCS 4598.76 206944.4 Bangalore ACC Duty More
36 21-Nov-16 90251990 AUSTRIA SHEATHED DUAL T/C+COMP.GLAD - WIRE PAIRS LENGTH OD - 105393 (SPARES FOR COLD ROLLING MILL) 26 PCS 3694.09 96046.33 Bangalore ACC Duty More
37 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA IF12-FCPC-FCPC-S-9-A-3-RM KLA0000465 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADEUP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 107 PCS 1231.51 131771.45 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA IF12-FCPC-FCPC-S-9-A-3-RM KLA0000465 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADEUP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 150 PCS 1231.51 184726.33 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA IF12-SCPC-SCPC-S-9-A-3-RM KLA0000467 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADEUP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 380 PCS 1179.47 448199.86 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA IF12-SCPC-SCPC-S-9-A-3-RM KLA0000467 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADEUP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 220 PCS 1179.47 259484.13 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA IF12-SCPC-SCPC-S-9-A-3-RM KLA0000467 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADEUP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 60 PCS 1179.47 70768.4 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA IF12-LCPC-LCPC-S-9-A-3-RM KLA0000469 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADEUP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 110 PCS 1214.16 133558.01 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA IF12-SCAP-SCAP-S-9-A-3-RM BM0424-000 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADEUP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 274 PCS 1248.85 342186.02 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA IF12-SCAP-SCAP-S-9-A-3-RM BM0424-000 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADEUP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 436 PCS 1248.85 544500.38 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA IF6-LCAP-LCAP-S-9-A-2-RM KLA0000459 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADEUP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 550 PCS 585.4 321970.19 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA IF6-SCPC-SCPC-S-9-A-3 KLE0000041 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UPOF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 41 PCS 600.58 24623.67 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FC-FC 50/125 MULTI-MODE MASTER CORD KLH0000059 (FIBER OPTICCABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 5 PCS 325.22 1626.11 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FC-SC 50/125 MULTI-MODE MASTER CORD KLH0000060 (FIBER OPTICCABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 5 PCS 325.22 1626.11 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PC-LCAP-SCUP-S-2-S-A-5-A-C-LS-G657A1-RM EJ1081-000 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 1500 PCS 212.48 318717.97 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PC-LCAP-SCUP-S-2-S-C-2-A-C-LS-G657A1-RM EH6143-000 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 3200 PCS 97.57 312213.52 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of sheathed

Import Data And Price Of sheathed | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of sheathed Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this sheathed import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for sheathed import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.