select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+g +652d' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of g
India Import Data And Price Of G 652d | www.eximpulse.com

338 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 25-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD- SC/PC-SC/PC-SINGLE MODE-G.652D-3MM-5M-PVC-YELLOW(14130098) (NON SDH) 92 PCS 183.06 16841.81 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
2 23-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.2196.18 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 34860 KME 368.29 12838463.91 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
3 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,FC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,50M,G.652D,2MM-14130291(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 2 NOS 364.6 729.19 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
4 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,FC/PC,/,SINGLE-MODE,3M,G.652D,3MM-14130189 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 2 NOS 107.2 214.39 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
5 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,SC/PC,/,SINGLE-MODE,3M,G.652D,3MM-14130306 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 2 NOS 105.14 210.29 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
6 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,FC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,40M,G.652D,2MM-14130532 (TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 2 NOS 372.78 745.57 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
7 11-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D (NET WT.758.1 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 10512.6 KME 409.66 4306549.67 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
8 10-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D (NET WT.789 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 10943.1 KME 409.66 4482906.57 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
9 10-Nov-16 85441990 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,LC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,30M,G.652D,2MM -14130282(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 1 NOS 312.02 312.02 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
10 10-Nov-16 85441990 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/UPC,LSH/APC,SINGLE-MODE,10M,G.652D,2MM,LSZH-14130377 (TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 1 NOS 1918.56 1918.56 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
11 10-Nov-16 85441990 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,LC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,3M,G.652D,2MM -14130246 (TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 1 NOS 157.72 157.72 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
12 10-Nov-16 85441990 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,LC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,1.5M,G.652D,2MM -14130247(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 1 NOS 193.22 193.22 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
13 26-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G.652D NATURAL 15170.4 KME 521.93 7917812.08 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
14 21-Oct-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.2189.8296 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 34759.2 KME 361.33 12559454.84 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
15 04-Oct-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER(G.652D) (8595.3 KME) 8595300 MTR 0.41 3528929.34 Bangalore ACC Duty
16 01-Oct-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER(G.652D) (7824.6 KM) 7824600 MTR 0.41 3212506.9 Bangalore ACC Duty
17 30-Sep-16 83089019 UNITED KINGDOM 652D BUCKLE 93% METAL 4% ZINC 3% COPPER (Elliot Rhodes Brand) 3 PCS 1603.42 4810.26 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
18 29-Sep-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D (NET WT 562.4 KGS) 7795.2 KME 410.57 3200436.29 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
19 27-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,SC/PC,SINGLE MODE,G.652D,2MM,20M-PVC-YELLOW(14130280)(NON SDH) 1000 PCS 241.11 241109.77 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
20 20-Sep-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.2219.4648 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 35229.6 KME 362.67 12776569.31 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
21 20-Sep-16 73064000 AUSTRIA 4F G-652D STAINLESS STEEL LOOSE TUBE 1.00/1.30MM FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 30.45 KME 23194.65 706277.09 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
22 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS(SM SX 0.9MMSCAPC 652D)L2.2M COLOUR/SET[MFG PURPOSE] 5004 NOS 93 467490 Bangalore ACC Duty
23 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS(SM SX 0.9MMSCAPC 652D)L2.2M 12 COLOUR/SET[MFG PURPOSE] 10020 NOS 80 801359 Bangalore ACC Duty
24 07-Sep-16 73064000 AUSTRIA 4F G-652D STAINLESS STEEL LOOSE TUBE 1.00/1.30MM FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 99.34 KME 23043 2289107 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
25 30-Aug-16 73064000 AUSTRIA 4F G-652D STAINLESS STEEL LOOSE TUBE 1.00/1.30MM FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 96.31 KME 23301 2244090 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
26 27-Aug-16 85444999 CHINA CORD-SC/PC-SC/PCSM-G-652D-20M- CABLE FOR WIRED NETWORK 32 UNT 340 10872 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
27 24-Aug-16 73064000 AUSTRIA 4F G-652D STAINLESS STEEL LOOSE TUBE 1.00/1.30MM FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 104.35 KME 23301 2431428 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
28 19-Aug-16 85444299 CHINA TRCMSAMPLE00001 PATCH CORD SC/PC-LC/PC 2M, 2.0MM, G.652D, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX, YELLOW 20 NOS 68 1352 Goa ACC Duty
29 05-Aug-16 85441990 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,SC/PC,SINGLE MODE,G.652D,2MM,30M -(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 1 PCS 306 306 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
30 03-Aug-16 85441990 CHINA PATCH CORD,FC/PC,LC/PC,SINGLEMODE,G.652D,2MM,5M-14130198 (TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 1 PCS 182 182 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
31 03-Aug-16 85441990 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC-LC/PC,SINGLEMODE,G.652D,2MM,5M-14130195 (TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 1 PCS 197 197 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
32 28-Jul-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1206.324 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 19148 KME 365 6985323 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
33 28-Jul-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1002.6152 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 15930.4 KME 365 5811521 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
34 23-Jul-16 73064000 AUSTRIA 4F G-652D STAINLESS STEEL LOOSE TUBE 1.00/1.30MM FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 57.75 KME 22861 1320243 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
35 22-Jul-16 85444930 CHINA CABLE ASSY - PATCH CORD, SC/PC-LC/PC, 3M,3.MM G.652D,SINGLEMODE (MFG PURPOSE) 1 NOS 291 291 Bangalore ACC Duty
36 22-Jul-16 85444930 CHINA CABLE ASSY - PATCH CORD, SC/PC-SC/PC,3M,3MM, G.652D,SINGLEMODE (MFG PURPOSE) 1 NOS 287 287 Bangalore ACC Duty
37 22-Jul-16 85444930 CHINA CABLE ASSY-PATCH CORD, SC/PC-SC/PC,5M,3MM, G.652D,SINGLEMODE (MFG PURPOSE) 1 NOS 318 318 Bangalore ACC Duty
38 22-Jul-16 85444930 CHINA CABLE ASSY-PATCH CORD, LC/PC-LC/PC,3M,2MM, G.652D,SINGLEMODE (MFG PURPOSE) 1 NOS 297 297 Bangalore ACC Duty
39 22-Jul-16 85444930 CHINA CABLE ASSY-PATCH CORD, LC/PC-LC/PC,5M,2MM, G.652D,SINGLEMODE (MFG PURPOSE) 1 NOS 328 328 Bangalore ACC Duty
40 25-Jun-16 73064000 AUSTRIA 4F G-652D STAINLESS STEEL LOOSE TUBE 1.00/1.30MM FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 50.4 KME 23301 1174355 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
41 23-Jun-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G-652D NATURAL (NET WT. 2072.45 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 32896 KME 364 11983080 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
42 23-Jun-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G-652D NATURAL (NET WT. 1102.75 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 17504 KME 364 6376211 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
43 01-Jun-16 85444999 CHINA PATCH CORD,SC/APC,SC/APC,SM,G.652D,3M (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 100 NOS 188 18832 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
44 01-Jun-16 85444999 CHINA PATCH CORD,SC/APC,SC/APC,SM,G.652D,3M (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 519 NOS 188 97739 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
45 01-Jun-16 85444999 CHINA PATCH CORD,SC/APC,SC/APC,SM,G.652D,3M (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 600 NOS 188 112993 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
46 28-May-16 73064000 AUSTRIA 4F G-652D STAINLESS STEEL LOOSE TUBE 1.00/1.30MM FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE 112.35 KME 23240 2611025 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
47 26-May-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1987.7 KGS)(UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 30013.2 KME 357 10726676 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
48 18-May-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS COULOURED PIGTAILS (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS, FITTED WITH CONNECTORS, SCAPC, 0.9MM, G.652D/G 3000 MTR 31 92487 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
49 16-May-16 85441990 CHINA PATCH CORD-FC/PC-SC/PC-SINGLE MODE-G.652D-3MM -20M-PVC-YELLOW (TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 16 NOS 292 4672 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
50 13-May-16 85444999 CHINA PATCH CORD,FC/PC,LC/PC,SINGLEMODE,G.652D,2MM,10M-PVC-YELLOW(14130197)(NON SDH)(FOR TELECOM N/W USE) 8 PCS 216 1725 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of g 652d | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of g 652d Import Data.

You can use this g 652d import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600