Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85444930 CHINA QK735A HPE PREMIER FLEX LC/LC MULTI-MODE OM4 2 FIBER 15M CABLE 20 NOS 2067.2 41343.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 85444930 CHINA QK736A HPE PREMIER FLEX LC/LC MULTI-MODE OM4 2 FIBER 30M CABLE 10 NOS 2769.1 27690.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 26-Nov-16 85444930 CHINA QK734A HPE PREMIER FLEX LC/LC MULTI-MODE OM4 2 FIBER 5M CABLE 30 NOS 1454.68 43640.54 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 26-Nov-16 39269099 UNITED STATES FIBER OPTIC CLEANING KIT, CKF, (LAB USE) 1 NOS 6948.8 6948.8 Bangalore ACC Duty More
5 26-Nov-16 90019010 CHINA 00MN511 ECO LENOVO 10M LC-LC OM3 MMF CABLE (FIBER OTIC CABLE) 10 PCS 641.94 6419.44 Bangalore ACC Duty More
6 26-Nov-16 90019010 CHINA 00MN508 ECO LENOVO 5M LC-LC OM3 MMF CABLE (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) 10 PCS 535.66 5356.61 Bangalore ACC Duty More
7 26-Nov-16 85177010 UNITED STATES 44X1943 CARD ASM, FIBER CHANNEL SWITCH/DIRECTOR. SAN, F/ADP(LAN ADAPTER CARD) (WARRANTY/MAINTENANCE SUPPORT PURPOSE) 1 PCS 35029.5 35029.5 Bangalore ACC Duty More
8 26-Nov-16 85177010 UNITED STATES E0808 CARD ASM,FIBER CHANNEL SWITCH/DIRECTOR.SAN, F/ADP (LANADAPTER CARD) (WARRANTY/MAINTENANCE SUPPORT PURPOSE) 1 PCS 28636.4 28636.4 Bangalore ACC Duty More
9 26-Nov-16 85177010 UNITED STATES E0808 CARD ASM, FIBER CHANNEL SWITCH/DIRECTOR. SAN, F/ADP (LAN ADAPTER CARD) (WARRANTY/MAINTENANCE SUPPORT PURPOSE) 3 PCS 28870.06 86610.18 Bangalore ACC Duty More
10 26-Nov-16 85177010 UNITED STATES E0808 CARD ASM , FIBER CHANNEL, SWITCH/DIRECTOR. SAN, F/ADP(LAN ADAPTER CARD) (WARRANTY/MAINTENANCE SUPPORT PURPOSE) 2 PCS 28870.18 57740.35 Bangalore ACC Duty More
11 26-Nov-16 39269099 HONG KONG FIBER ENCLOSURE HTSC-106(24F,1 TRAY) P/N:200835 (PLASTIC PARTS) 50 PCS 1109.14 55457.2 Bangalore ACC Duty More
12 26-Nov-16 85446090 UNITED STATES FOC FIBER OPTIC CABLE MULTI MODE DUPLEX LC TO LC 2M 16 NOS 6450.55 103208.73 Bangalore ACC Duty More
13 26-Nov-16 90309090 UNITED STATES FOC FIBER OPTIC RACK FIBER STORE LC 10G OM3 50 125 MULTIMODEFIBER ENCLOSER LOADED WITH 4 FAPS 12X DUPLEX LC UPC 10G OM3 1 NOS 16870.66 16870.66 Bangalore ACC Duty More
14 26-Nov-16 85446090 UNITED STATES FOC 100G BREAKOUT CABLE MPLC 32003 PLENUM FIBER OPTIC CABLE100 GIGABIT EHEMET CFP CXP 1 NOS 11903.74 11903.74 Bangalore ACC Duty More
15 26-Nov-16 85446090 UNITED STATES FOC LC 10G OM3 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER LOOPBACK CABLE 12 NOS 238.17 2858.09 Bangalore ACC Duty More
16 26-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOSM LEAD 1.8MZ LC/PC-SC/PC DPX/TUN 20M (2-6536508-0)(FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 25 PCS 1072.26 26806.45 Bangalore ACC Duty More
17 26-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOMM50 LEAD 1.8MZ OM3 LC-SC DPX 20M (2-6536967-0)(FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 25 PCS 1108.75 27718.83 Bangalore ACC Duty More
18 26-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOMM50 2.5S TZ OM3 SC-SC DPX (1-6536464-0) (FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 10 PCS 883.84 8838.41 Bangalore ACC Duty More
19 26-Nov-16 90185090 FRANCE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR OPHTHALMIC USE -OPTIC FIBER 50 MICRON ST (METAL SHEATH) 1 PCS 3734.47 3734.47 Bangalore ACC Duty More
20 26-Nov-16 90185090 FRANCE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR OPHTHALMIC USE -OPTIC FIBER 100 MICRON ST (METAL SHEATH) 1 PCS 3734.47 3734.47 Bangalore ACC Duty More
21 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED KINGDOM 2-599164-4 POC-FOCAB-IEGLT-12X4-2KM (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) (PC NO: 4874/2016/LTU DT: 26.11.16) 2080 MTR 49.81 103610.36 Bangalore ACC Duty More
22 26-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED KINGDOM 2-599164-4 POC-FOCAB-IEGLT-12X4-2KM (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) 2180 MTR 49.81 108591.29 Bangalore ACC Duty More
23 26-Nov-16 90011000 GERMANY FPSMF2/RT-SINGLE MODE FIBER,FIBER OPTIC CABLE FORCONNECTING,FPS1010,FPS3010 AND FPS3010-19" WITH SENSOR HEADS 3 PCS 3033.22 9099.66 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 26-Nov-16 70199090 UNITED STATES GRADE 8964 12 MM X 100 METERS GLASS FIBER FILTER PAPER - RAW MATERIAL FOR MFG RAPID TEST KIT 1100 MTR 14.26 15682.31 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 26-Nov-16 84759000 UNITED STATES SCD MUFFLE TUBE (PN/ID NO. 1255340) [SPARE PARTS FOR EQUIPMENT FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF FIBER OPTIC GLASS) 24 NOS 39793.05 955033.25 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 26-Nov-16 73269099 UNITED STATES RING, CYCLONE ASPIRATOR (PN/ID NO. 1251687) [SPARE PARTS FOR EQUIPMENT FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF FIBER OPTIC GLASS) 10 NOS 14563.34 145633.42 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 26-Nov-16 85444999 UNITED STATES CABLE BIFURCATED 36" LONG (PN/ID NO. 1250913) [SPARE PARTS FOR EQUIPMENT FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF FIBER OPTIC GLASS) 1 NOS 19938.27 19938.27 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 26-Nov-16 84835090 UNITED STATES PULLEY, 2: FIBER GUIDE DOUBLE V, (PN/ID NO. 1251023) [SPARE PARTS FOR EQUIPMENT FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF FIBER OPTIC GLASS 25 NOS 5946.09 148652.21 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 26-Nov-16 90319000 UNITED STATES WINDOW FILTER XMIT P/N 40291 (PN/ID NO. 1267519) [SPARE PARTS FOR EQUIPMENT FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF FIBER OPTIC GLASS) 2 NOS 17642.53 35285.05 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 26-Nov-16 84759000 UNITED STATES WEIGHT COUNTER FOR PAYOUT (PN/ID NO. 1251354) [SPARE PARTS FOR EQUIPMENT FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF FIBER OPTIC GLASS) 2 NOS 9330.78 18661.57 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 26-Nov-16 90328990 UNITED STATES REGULATOR, AIR R7010-ODOB-W/K (AIRLOGIC) (PN/ID NO. 1250689) [SPARE PARTS FOR EQUIPMENT FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF FIBER OPT 2 NOS 3293.22 6586.44 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 26-Nov-16 73181500 UNITED STATES STUD, ROLLER (PN/ID NO. 1250413) [SPARE PARTS FOR EQUIPMENT FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF FIBER OPTIC GLASS) 4 NOS 4789.79 19159.15 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 26-Nov-16 69091990 UNITED STATES BEARING, FLANGED CERAMIC (PN/ID NO. 1250370) [SPARE PARTS FOR EQUIPMENT FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF FIBER OPTIC GLASS) 80 NOS 1604.51 128360.41 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 26-Nov-16 84828000 UNITED STATES BEARING 500 BORE X 1.125 OD, 2 SHILDS (PN/ID NO. 1250339) [SPARE PARTS FOR EQUIPMENT FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF FIBER OPTIC 30 NOS 1346.53 40395.85 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 26-Nov-16 39269099 UNITED STATES NON-TAPERED TALON HANDLES (PN/ID NO. 1261920) [SPARE PARTS FOR EQUIPMENT FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF FIBER OPTIC GLASS) 15 NOS 6700.76 100511.46 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 26-Nov-16 84213990 UNITED STATES CARTRIDGE FILTER PN SEQ462 (PN/ID NO. 1288859) [SPARE PARTS FOR EQUIPMENT FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF FIBER OPTIC GLASS) 5 NOS 11935.16 59675.8 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 26-Nov-16 34039900 UNITED STATES OIL INDEX IMMERSION LIQUID (1250850) [CONSUMABLES FOR EQUIPMENT FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF FIBER OPTIC GLASS] 4 NOS 1844.18 7376.74 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 26-Nov-16 85365090 UNITED STATES TUBING SILICONE 3/16 ID X .312 OD (PN/ID NO. 1250899) [SPARE PARTS FOR EQUIPMENT FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF FIBER OPTIC GLAS 4 NOS 2405.92 9623.67 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 26-Nov-16 85437099 UNITED STATES PROTECTIVE GUARD FOR EMERGENCY BUTTON- PN 800T-N310 [SPARE PARTS FOR EQUIPMENT FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF FIBER OPTIC GLASS) 10 NOS 2011.93 20119.34 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 26-Nov-16 62101000 UNITED STATES DISPOSABLE LAB COAT SMS 3 POCKET KNIT WRISTS/COLLAR LC3BK-SMS-MED-BLUE [FOR EQUIPMENT FOR THE MANUFACTURE OF FIBER OPTIC 1 NOS 2665.85 2665.85 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 26-Nov-16 70023100 GERMANY F300 SILICA TUBES (FOR MANUFACTURING OF OPTICAL FIBER) ONLINE RIC 2699.2 KGS 5172.25 13960934.49 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 26-Nov-16 70023100 GERMANY F300 SILICA TUBES (FOR MANUFACTURING OF OPTICAL FIBER) ONLINE RIC 495.5 KGS 5172.25 2562849.19 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 26-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER GRADE G652D (COLOURED) (USE FOR TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OF OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 9174.9 KME 423.88 3889027.25 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FOMS ARMORED FXS LC-LC, GROUNDED, 50M 5-2835153-0 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 164 PCS 2540.08 416572.72 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 26-Nov-16 85447090 UNITED KINGDOM 2-1597690-2 POC-FOC-DUALMPO-24X2-2KM (FOR FIBER PATCH CORDS) 52177 MTR 183.34 9566156.87 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 26-Nov-16 85444999 UNITED STATES FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE CABLE MT-RJ/MT-RJ 15 M P0972KW 12 NOS 2999.74 35996.84 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 26-Nov-16 85444999 UNITED STATES FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE CABLE MT-RJ/MT-RJ 15 M P0972KW 12 NOS 2999.74 35996.84 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FOSM ARMORED FXS LC-LC, GROUNDED, 50M 5-2835153-0 (FIBER OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 300 PCS 2532.07 759622.03 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 26-Nov-16 85176290 TAIWAN SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR 10G FIBER PORTS - SHORT RANGE (10GBASE-SR) 8 UNT 34744 277952 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 26-Nov-16 84483990 SWITZERLAND Z59301420 OPTICAL FIBER (SPARE PART FOR WEAVING PREPARATION SYSTEMS) 2 PCS 6314.36 12628.72 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of fiber

Import Data And Price Of fiber | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of fiber Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this fiber import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for fiber import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.