Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY 0.9MM SCAPC[MFG PURPOSE] 5004 NOS 64.41 322328.68 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY 0.9MM ST62.5/125[MFG PURPOSE] 500 NOS 95.89 47944.66 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY SM SX FC 0.9MM[MFG PURPOSE] 250 NOS 99.55 24887.31 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY(SM SX FCAPC-FCPC 3M)[MFG PURPOSE] 3 NOS 365.99 1097.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More
5 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY(SM SX FCAPC-SCPC 3M)[MFG PURPOSE] 5 NOS 365.99 1829.95 Bangalore ACC Duty More
6 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY(SM SX FCAPC-SCAPC 3M)[MFG PURPOSE] 5 NOS 365.99 1829.95 Bangalore ACC Duty More
7 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY(SM SX FCAPC-LCPC 3M)[MFG PURPOSE] 5 NOS 365.99 1829.95 Bangalore ACC Duty More
8 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY(SM SX FCAPC-ST 3M)[MFG PURPOSE] 3 NOS 365.99 1097.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More
9 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY(SM SX SCAPC-LCPCL1M[MFG PURPOSE] 20 NOS 94.43 1888.51 Bangalore ACC Duty More
10 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY(SM SX LCPC-LCPCL5M)[MFG PURPOSE] 200 NOS 108.33 21666.6 Bangalore ACC Duty More
11 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY(SM SX SCAPC L5.2M PIG[MFG PURPOSE] 50 NOS 64.41 3220.71 Bangalore ACC Duty More
12 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY(SM SX SCAPC L3.2M PIG[MFG PURPOSE] 50 NOS 57.09 2854.72 Bangalore ACC Duty More
13 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY(SM SX SCPC L5.2M PIG[MFG PURPOSE] 50 NOS 62.95 3147.51 Bangalore ACC Duty More
14 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY(SM SX LCPC L5.2M PIG[MFG PURPOSE] 50 NOS 64.41 3220.71 Bangalore ACC Duty More
15 19-Nov-16 85447090 FRANCE A01 FIBER OPTIC CABLE(15586920A)SINGLE CORE / SINGLE SHEATHED 100 MTR 167.87 16786.93 Bangalore ACC Duty More
16 09-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SC OM3 Pigtail 0.9mm OD LSZH Cable 50/125 1.5Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 250 NOS 36.28 9069.66 Bangalore ACC Duty More
17 09-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA LC X LC SM Duplex 9/125 3.0mm LSZH Cable 3Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 150 NOS 142.31 21346.88 Bangalore ACC Duty More
18 09-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA LC X LC SM Duplex 9/125 3.0mm LSZH Cable 5Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 600 NOS 154.55 92731.74 Bangalore ACC Duty More
19 09-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA LC X SC SM Duplex 9/125 3.0mm LSZH Cable 3Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 150 NOS 142.31 21346.88 Bangalore ACC Duty More
20 09-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SC SM Pigtail 0.9mm OD,LSZH Cable 50/125 1.5Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 2000 NOS 34.36 68722.95 Bangalore ACC Duty More
21 09-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SC X SC SM Duplex 9/125 3.0mm LSZH Cable 3Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 500 NOS 142.31 71156.27 Bangalore ACC Duty More
22 03-Nov-16 85447090 SWITZERLAND FIBER OPTIC CABLE (84121859)SINGLE CORE (INDIVIDUAL SHEATHED) 150 MTR 144.98 21746.36 Bangalore ACC Duty More
23 03-Nov-16 84559000 ITALY SINGLE CORE CABLE 1 X 0.5 MMQ - 0.264361.S (PARTS FOR ROLLING MILL MACHINE) 2 MTR 4.89 9.79 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 03-Nov-16 84559000 ITALY SINGLE CORE CABLE SILIC - 0.340258.H (PARTS FOR ROLLING MILLMACHINE) 120 MTR 458.41 55009.42 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 02-Nov-16 85444999 GERMANY VE10854 HEW POLYESTER SINGLE CORE CABLE 250 MTR 533.41 133351.71 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 02-Nov-16 85441990 UNITED STATES 300586 SINGLE CABLE 6X2 CORE 2 UNT 2862.04 5724.08 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 02-Nov-16 85441990 UNITED STATES 350390 SINGLE CABLE 4X2 CORE 2 UNT 2777.22 5554.44 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 02-Nov-16 85441990 UNITED STATES 275932 SINGLE CABLE 16 CORE 2 UNT 2983.64 5967.27 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 02-Nov-16 85441930 CHINA ACCESSORIES OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS (TPU JACKET,2.6 BLACK SINGLE CORE SHIELDED CABLE,M72031,DX0021A) 10000 PCS 26.9 268958.22 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 28-Oct-16 85447090 FRANCE FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY(86640304A) SINGLE CORE (INDIVIDUAL SHEATHED) 14 NOS 14546.8 203655.24 Bangalore ACC Duty More
31 27-Oct-16 85446090 UNITED KINGDOM SINGLE CORE CROSS LINKED BATTERY CABLE,BPN : 485875010810, PO NO : 4100043782 10 MTR 1452.93 14529.33 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 26-Oct-16 85442090 GERMANY PLASTIC SINGLE-CORE NON SHEATHED CABLE, 200595740, FOR HAVERPACKING PLANT, (FREE OF CHARGE) 100 MTR 583.9 58390.12 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 26-Oct-16 85442090 GERMANY PLASTIC SINGLE-CORE NON SHEATHED CABLE, 200591292, FOR HAVERPACKING PLANT, (FREE OF CHARGE) 100 MTR 1012.05 101204.52 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 26-Oct-16 85442090 GERMANY PLASTIC SINGLE-CORE NON SHEATHED CABLE, 200591681, FOR HAVERPACKING PLANT, (FREE OF CHARGE) 5 MTR 16.55 82.77 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 26-Oct-16 85442090 GERMANY PLASTIC SINGLE-CORE NON SHEATHED CABLE, 200591889, FOR HAVERPACKING PLANT, (FREE OF CHARGE) 100 MTR 16.55 1655.39 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA LC X LC MM Duplex,50/125,3.0mm OD LSZH Jacket -10 Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 100 NOS 209.03 20903.28 Bangalore ACC Duty More
37 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA LC X LC MM Duplex,50/125,3.0mm OD LSZH Jacket -15 Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 50 NOS 256.06 12802.81 Bangalore ACC Duty More
38 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA LC X SC MM Duplex,50/125,3.0mm OD LSZH Jacket -03 Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 200 NOS 143.24 28648.72 Bangalore ACC Duty More
39 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA LC X SC MM Duplex,50/125,3.0mm OD LSZH Jacket -10 Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 50 NOS 209.03 10451.64 Bangalore ACC Duty More
40 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA SC X SC MM Duplex,50/125,3.0mm OD LSZH Jacket -15 Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 30 NOS 256.06 7681.68 Bangalore ACC Duty More
41 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA ST X ST MM Duplex,50/125,3.0mm OD LSZH Jacket -05 Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 40 NOS 162.08 6483.28 Bangalore ACC Duty More
42 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA ST X ST MM Duplex,50/125,3.0mm OD LSZH Jacket -10 Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 20 NOS 209.03 4180.66 Bangalore ACC Duty More
43 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA LC X LC SM Duplex 9/125.3.0mm OD,50/125, LSZH Jacket -30 Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 20 NOS 306.41 6128.25 Bangalore ACC Duty More
44 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA LC X SC SM Duplex 9/125.3.0mm OD, LSZH Jacket -03 Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 250 NOS 142.16 35539.2 Bangalore ACC Duty More
45 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA LC X SC SM Duplex ,9/125 3.0mm OD LSZH Jacket -05 Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 100 NOS 154.33 15432.92 Bangalore ACC Duty More
46 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA LC X ST SM Duplex 9/125 3.0mm OD LSZH Jacket -03 Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 20 NOS 142.16 2843.14 Bangalore ACC Duty More
47 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA SC X SC SM Duplex ,9/125 3.0mm OD LSZH Jacket -05 Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 100 NOS 154.33 15432.92 Bangalore ACC Duty More
48 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA SC X SC SM Duplex 9/125 3.0mm OD LSZH Jacket -10 Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 30 NOS 184.76 5542.81 Bangalore ACC Duty More
49 21-Oct-16 84559000 ITALY SINGLE CORE CABLE SILIC (PARTS FOR ROLLING MILLS) 120 NOS 13.81 1657.52 Chennai Sea Duty More
50 21-Oct-16 85444999 UNITED KINGDOM 16MM SINGLE CORE CABLE GREEN-YELLOW BRAND : RR CABLE (OIL FIELD SUPPLIES) 2 NOS 10415.54 20831.09 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More

Import Data and Price of Single Core Cable

Import Data And Price Of Single Core Cable | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Single Core Cable Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Single Core Cable import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Single Core Cable import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.