Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA 46C3447 MECH SFP+SR TRANSCEIVER (PARTS OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS) 10 PCS 1875.54 18755.37 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES FOC SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR 1GB OPTICAL DUPLEX LC MULTI MODE 850NM 12 NOS 24809.79 297717.5 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 26-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES FOC SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR 10GB OPTICAL DUPLEX LC MULTI MODE 850NM 4 NOS 34733.71 138934.83 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 26-Nov-16 85176990 MALAYSIA H6Z42A HPE STOREFABRIC 16GB FC/10GBE 100M SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR COMPUTER NETWORKING 48 NOS 11484.09 551236.49 Bangalore ACC Duty More
5 26-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) GLC-LH-SMD= 1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM 4 UNT 19489.17 77956.68 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 26-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE 4 UNT 7875.34 31501.38 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 26-Nov-16 85176290 TAIWAN SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR 10G FIBER PORTS - SHORT RANGE (10GBASE-SR) 8 UNT 34744 277952 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH MODULE-GLC-LH-SMD= 1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310MM,DOM 90 NOS 19844.46 1786001.56 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 26-Nov-16 84733099 SINGAPORE SFP+,SR, OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,INTEL,10GB,CUSTOMER INSTALL(PART OF SERVER)(20 UNITS @ 65 USD EACH ) 1 KGS 76436.8 76436.8 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
10 26-Nov-16 85176290 JAPAN AJ716B HP 8Gb ShortWave B-Series FIBRE CHANNEL 1 PACK SFP+TRANSCEIVER(WIRED TECHNOLOGY)(NETWRK EQP) 48 PCS 3445.08 165364.07 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-APS85123CDL05(999-AVC000188-E)1.25G SFP 850NM LC DDM 550M 1364 PCS 394.45 538027.5 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEBOOK JD092B 28 PCS 5162.25 144543.08 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
13 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEBOOK JD092B 2 PCS 4185.61 8371.22 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
14 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEBOOK JD092B 2 PCS 4185.68 8371.36 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
15 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVBOOK JD118B 5 PCS 2232.33 11161.63 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
16 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T TRANSCEIBOOK JD089B 3 PCS 4046.09 12138.28 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
17 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEBOOK JD094B 9 PCS 12905.63 116150.69 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
18 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEBOOK JD092B 2 PCS 4185.62 8371.25 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
19 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEBOOK JD092B 28 PCS 5162.25 144543.09 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
20 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER JD118B 5 PCS 2232.33 11161.63 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
21 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T TRANSCEIVER JD089B 3 PCS 4046.09 12138.27 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
22 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER JD092B 2 PCS 4185.61 8371.22 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
23 25-Nov-16 85176290 DENMARK 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, PART NO.GLC-SX-MMD 70 NOS 17733.76 1241363.01 Ahemdabad Air ACC Duty More
24 25-Nov-16 85176290 DENMARK 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, PART NO.GLC-LH-SMD= 20 NOS 35258.88 705177.64 Ahemdabad Air ACC Duty More
25 25-Nov-16 85176290 DENMARK 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5C PART NO.GLC-TE= 12 NOS 13978.37 167740.48 Ahemdabad Air ACC Duty More
26 25-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE 455883-B21 HP BLADESYSTEM C-CLASS 10GB SFP+SR TRANSCEIVER((WIRED TECHNOLOGY)NETWRK EQP) 12 PCS 28331.13 339973.51 Bangalore ACC Duty More
27 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF,850NM,DOM (OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE) 4 NOS 11241.47 44965.89 Bangalore ACC Duty More
28 25-Nov-16 85176990 MALAYSIA GLCT= 1000 BASE -T SFP (TRANSCEIVER-OTHERS) 4 PCS 10331.98 41327.92 Bangalore ACC Duty More
29 25-Nov-16 85176930 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD,1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF 1310NM,DOM (PART OF ROUTER) 1 NOS 22218.79 22218.79 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 25-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE 455883-B21 HP BLADESYSTEM C-CLASS 10GB SFP+SR TRANSCEIVER((WIRED TECHNOLOGY)NETWRK EQP) 8 PCS 28331.13 226649.01 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA (MULTIMODE DATACOM SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER) SPARE SFP (TRC-1-SFPP-SR) - (PARTS OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 2 PCS 4092.84 8185.69 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 25-Nov-16 85176260 ISRAEL TE108081-ECI-OTR16_S3 (SFP) (SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER) (PART OF SDH EQUIPMENT) (FOR CELLULAR TELEPHONY NE 8 NOS 11257.06 90056.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 25-Nov-16 85176260 ISRAEL TE108081-ECI-OTR16_S3 (SFP) (SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER) (PART OF SDH EQUIPMENT) (FOR CELLULAR TELEPHONY NE 80 NOS 11257.06 900564.48 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 25-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, SMF, 1310NM DOM (PART OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 11 NOS 16321.34 179534.73 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA MODULE-GLC-TE=1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY5 COPPER WIRE 2 NOS 9372.48 18744.95 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER - RK0CX (CUS, XCVR, SFP+, 10G, SR) (FOR RETAIL SALE) 136 NOS 830.38 112931.9 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 25-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+1550,9,953-10.3125GB/S 0DBM,4DBM,-24DBM,LC,SMF,80KM(34060672)(NON SDH) 50 PCS 54259.9 2712994.97 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 25-Nov-16 85177010 MALAYSIA GLC-SX-MMD=1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850NM, DOM (PPCB) 14 NOS 10846.17 151846.43 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-SX-MMD)=1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVERMODULE,MMF,850NM,DOM 2 NOS 2988.3 5976.6 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-LH-SMD=/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER ,MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM 2 NOS 2975.1 5950.19 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (SFP-10G-SR) =/10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE 8 NOS 2972.55 23780.42 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-LH-SMD)=/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM 6 NOS 28046.3 168277.81 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-LH-SMD)=/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM 2 NOS 28046.3 56092.6 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-LH-SMD)=/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM 4 NOS 28046.3 112185.2 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 25-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-GPON OLT SFP 2488/1244 MBPS DS/US,DFB/AP REV 10(999-AVC001010-E) 493 PCS 1969.7 971064.03 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 25-Nov-16 85177010 CHINA GLC-TE=1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE (PPCB) 5 NOS 8043.84 40219.21 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE(SFP-10G-SR-S=/ 10GBASE SFP MODULEENTERPRISES-CLASS 20 NOS 11945.34 238906.72 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-SX-MMD)=/1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVERMODULE,MMF,850NM,DOM 4 NOS 9188.72 36754.88 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 25-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-P/N:999-AVC000187-E/RTXL185-100(ELECTRICAL COPPER SFP,ESI,STM1E,155) 116 PCS 1761.19 204298.61 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 25-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-P/N:999-AVC000176-E/RTXM192-450(S16.1,SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH DDMI) 2000 PCS 1338.51 2677016.26 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Sfp Transceiver

Import Data And Price Of Sfp Transceiver | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Sfp Transceiver Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Sfp Transceiver import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Sfp Transceiver import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.