Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 25-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD- SC/PC-SC/PC-SINGLE MODE-G.652D-3MM-5M-PVC-YELLOW(14130098) (NON SDH) 92 PCS 183.06 16841.81 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 23-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.2196.18 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 34860 KME 368.29 12838463.91 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,FC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,50M,G.652D,2MM-14130291(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 2 NOS 364.6 729.19 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,FC/PC,/,SINGLE-MODE,3M,G.652D,3MM-14130189 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 2 NOS 107.2 214.39 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,SC/PC,/,SINGLE-MODE,3M,G.652D,3MM-14130306 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 2 NOS 105.14 210.29 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,FC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,40M,G.652D,2MM-14130532 (TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 2 NOS 372.78 745.57 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 11-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D (NET WT.758.1 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 10512.6 KME 409.66 4306549.67 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 10-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D (NET WT.789 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 10943.1 KME 409.66 4482906.57 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 10-Nov-16 85441990 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,LC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,30M,G.652D,2MM -14130282(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 1 NOS 312.02 312.02 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 10-Nov-16 85441990 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/UPC,LSH/APC,SINGLE-MODE,10M,G.652D,2MM,LSZH-14130377 (TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 1 NOS 1918.56 1918.56 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 10-Nov-16 85441990 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,LC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,3M,G.652D,2MM -14130246 (TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 1 NOS 157.72 157.72 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 10-Nov-16 85441990 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,LC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,1.5M,G.652D,2MM -14130247(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 1 NOS 193.22 193.22 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 26-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G.652D NATURAL 15170.4 KME 521.93 7917812.08 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 21-Oct-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.2189.8296 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 34759.2 KME 361.33 12559454.84 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 04-Oct-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER(G.652D) (8595.3 KME) 8595300 MTR 0.41 3528929.34 Bangalore ACC Duty More
16 01-Oct-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER(G.652D) (7824.6 KM) 7824600 MTR 0.41 3212506.9 Bangalore ACC Duty More
17 29-Sep-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D (NET WT 562.4 KGS) 7795.2 KME 410.57 3200436.29 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 27-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,SC/PC,SINGLE MODE,G.652D,2MM,20M-PVC-YELLOW(14130280)(NON SDH) 1000 PCS 241.11 241109.77 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 20-Sep-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.2219.4648 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 35229.6 KME 362.67 12776569.31 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 19-Aug-16 85444299 CHINA TRCMSAMPLE00001 PATCH CORD SC/PC-LC/PC 2M, 2.0MM, G.652D, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX, YELLOW 20 NOS 68 1352 Goa ACC Duty More
21 05-Aug-16 85441990 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,SC/PC,SINGLE MODE,G.652D,2MM,30M -(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 1 PCS 306 306 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 28-Jul-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1206.324 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 19148 KME 365 6985323 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 28-Jul-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1002.6152 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 15930.4 KME 365 5811521 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 23-Jun-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G-652D NATURAL (NET WT. 2072.45 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 32896 KME 364 11983080 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 23-Jun-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G-652D NATURAL (NET WT. 1102.75 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 17504 KME 364 6376211 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 26-May-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1987.7 KGS)(UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 30013.2 KME 357 10726676 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 16-May-16 85441990 CHINA PATCH CORD-FC/PC-SC/PC-SINGLE MODE-G.652D-3MM -20M-PVC-YELLOW (TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 16 NOS 292 4672 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 13-May-16 85444999 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,SC/PC,SINGLE MODE,G.652D,2MM,20M-PVC-YELLOW(14130280)(FOR TELECOM N/W USE)(NON SDH) 16 PCS 261 4170 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 07-May-16 85444999 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC-SC/PC,SINGLE MODE,G.652D,2MM,20M-PVC YELLOW(14130280)(NON SDH)(100PCS)(NON WPC) 9.21 KGS 2629 24217 Chennai Sea Duty More
30 26-Apr-16 85444999 CHINA PATCH CORD-LC/PC-LC/PC-SINGLE MODE-G.652D-2MM-5M-PVC-YELLOW(14130195)(NON SDH) 30 PCS 196 5876 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 26-Apr-16 85444999 CHINA PATCH CORD-FC/PC-LC/PC-SINGLE MODE-G.652D-2MM-10M-PVC-YELLOW(14130195)(NON SDH) 30 PCS 200 6010 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 26-Apr-16 85444999 CHINA PATCH CORD-LC/PC-LC/PC-SINGLE MODE-G.652D-2MM-1.5M-PVC-YELLOW(14130247)(NON SDH) 30 PCS 195 5850 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 19-Apr-16 85444999 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,FC/PC,SINGLE MODE,G.652D,2MM,35M-PVC-YELLOW(CABLE)(FOR TELECOM N/W USE) 8 PCS 45.34 362.69 Kolkata ACC Duty More
34 13-Apr-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE G-652D NATURAL (NET WT3164.3514 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 50227.8 KME 361.33 18148685.4 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 11-Apr-16 85444999 CHINA PATCH CORD-LC/PC-SC/PC-SINGLE MODE-G.652D(14130544)(NON SDH)(ITEMS ARE COVERED UNDER ANNEXURE III REG SL NO 307)(30PCS) 3.59 KGS 1907.3 6847.19 Chennai Sea Duty More
36 05-Apr-16 85444999 CHINA PATCH CORD-FC/PC-LC/PC-SINGLE MODE-G.652D(14130274)(NON SDH)(ITEM ARE COVERED UNDER ANNEXURE III REG SL NO 307)(240PCS) 21.91 KGS 2142.18 46935.06 Chennai Sea Duty More
37 29-Mar-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1987.8 KGS)(UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 30013.2 KME 354.25 10632098.07 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 19-Mar-16 85444999 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,SC/PC,SINGLE MODE,G.652D,2MM,20M-PVC-YELLOW(14130280)(NON SDH)(ANNEXURE III REG SL NO 296) 100 PCS 204.26 20426.12 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 19-Mar-16 85444999 CHINA PATCH CORD-LC/PC-SC/PC-SINGLE MODE-G.652D-2MM-25M-PVC-YELLOW(14130544)(NON SDH)(ANNEXURE III REG SL NO 296) 30 PCS 230.1 6903.03 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 19-Mar-16 85444999 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/UPC-FC/UPC,SINGLE-MODE 3M,G.652D,2MM(14130786)(NON SDH)(ANNEXURE III REG SL NO 296) 10 PCS 155.28 1552.85 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 18-Mar-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE - FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASMBLY(SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX G.652D)FITTED WITH CNCTRS SCPC BOTH 900U2.2MTS [MFG PURPOSE] 7000 PCS 85.71 600000.37 Bangalore ACC Duty More
42 24-Feb-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY(SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX G.652D) FITTEDWITH CONNECTORS SCPC ON BOTH ENDS 900U2.2MTS/SINGLE COR[MFG 3000 PCS 89.24 267710.35 Bangalore ACC Duty More
43 16-Feb-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER(G.652D)UNCOLOURED (15006.6 KME) 11086112.48 MTR 0.41 4598597.06 Bangalore ACC Duty More
44 16-Feb-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER(G.652D)UNCOLOURED (15006.6 KME) 3920487.51 MTR 0.41 1626245.66 Bangalore ACC Duty More
45 12-Feb-16 90011000 INDIA SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER ITU-T G.652D(EXPORTED AGAINST S/B NO-4322621 DT. 26/11/2015) 467.4 KME 540.73 252736.33 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 04-Feb-16 90011000 CHINA 2 CORE FIBER OPTIC INDOOR ARMORD SHILDED WITH ARMORD CABLE SINGLE MODE -G-652D (20000 MTR) 260 KGS 548.48 142605.16 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
47 03-Feb-16 90011000 INDIA TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE(ITU-TG-652D)COLOURED (RE-IMPORT OF REJECTED MATERIAL)N.WT. 1040.23 KGS 16003.5 KME 457.13 7315656.25 Goa Port SEA Duty More
48 03-Feb-16 90011000 INDIA TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE(ITU-TG-652D)COLOURED (RE-IMPORT OF REJECTED MATERIAL)N.WT. 1105.40KGS 17006.1 KME 457.13 7773973.3 Goa Port SEA Duty More
49 03-Feb-16 90011000 INDIA TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE(ITU-TG-652D)COLOURED (RE-IMPORT OF REJECTED MATERIAL)N.WT. 561 KGS 8630.8 KME 457.13 3945384.81 Goa Port SEA Duty More
50 03-Feb-16 90011000 INDIA TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE(ITU-TG-652D)COLOURED (RE-IMPORT OF REJECTED MATERIAL)N.WT. 282.46 KGS 4345.5 KME 457.13 1986452.28 Goa Port SEA Duty More

Import Data and Price of SINGLE MODE G 652D

Import Data And Price Of SINGLE MODE G 652D | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of SINGLE MODE G 652D Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this SINGLE MODE G 652D import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for SINGLE MODE G 652D import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.