Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,FC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,50M,G.652D,2MM-14130291(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 2 NOS 364.6 729.19 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,FC/PC,/,SINGLE-MODE,3M,G.652D,3MM-14130189 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 2 NOS 107.2 214.39 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,SC/PC,/,SINGLE-MODE,3M,G.652D,3MM-14130306 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 2 NOS 105.14 210.29 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 11-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D (NET WT.758.1 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 10512.6 KME 409.66 4306549.67 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 10-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D (NET WT.789 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 10943.1 KME 409.66 4482906.57 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 21-Oct-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.2189.8296 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 34759.2 KME 361.33 12559454.84 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 04-Oct-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER(G.652D) (8595.3 KME) 8595300 MTR 0.41 3528929.34 Bangalore ACC Duty More
8 01-Oct-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER(G.652D) (7824.6 KM) 7824600 MTR 0.41 3212506.9 Bangalore ACC Duty More
9 29-Sep-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D (NET WT 562.4 KGS) 7795.2 KME 410.57 3200436.29 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 20-Sep-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.2219.4648 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 35229.6 KME 362.67 12776569.31 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 28-Jul-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1206.324 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 19148 KME 365 6985323 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 28-Jul-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1002.6152 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 15930.4 KME 365 5811521 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 26-May-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1987.7 KGS)(UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 30013.2 KME 357 10726676 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 29-Mar-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1987.8 KGS)(UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 30013.2 KME 354.25 10632098.07 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 18-Mar-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE - FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASMBLY(SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX G.652D)FITTED WITH CNCTRS SCPC BOTH 900U2.2MTS [MFG PURPOSE] 7000 PCS 85.71 600000.37 Bangalore ACC Duty More
16 24-Feb-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY(SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX G.652D) FITTEDWITH CONNECTORS SCPC ON BOTH ENDS 900U2.2MTS/SINGLE COR[MFG 3000 PCS 89.24 267710.35 Bangalore ACC Duty More
17 16-Feb-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER(G.652D)UNCOLOURED (15006.6 KME) 11086112.48 MTR 0.41 4598597.06 Bangalore ACC Duty More
18 16-Feb-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER(G.652D)UNCOLOURED (15006.6 KME) 3920487.51 MTR 0.41 1626245.66 Bangalore ACC Duty More
19 12-Feb-16 90011000 INDIA SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER ITU-T G.652D(EXPORTED AGAINST S/B NO-4322621 DT. 26/11/2015) 467.4 KME 540.73 252736.33 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 04-Feb-16 90011000 CHINA 2 CORE FIBER OPTIC INDOOR ARMORD SHILDED WITH ARMORD CABLE SINGLE MODE -G-652D (20000 MTR) 260 KGS 548.48 142605.16 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
21 28-Nov-15 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.2534.3388 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 40227.6 KME 357.05 14363067.46 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 30-Sep-15 90011000 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER 652D LWP STD AC (USE FOR TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OF OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 24838.4 KME 399.6 9925395.63 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 30-Sep-15 90011000 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER 652D LWP STD AC (USE FOR TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OF OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 160 KME 399.6 63935.81 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 26-Sep-15 90011000 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER 652D LWP STD AC (USE FOR TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OF OPTICAL FIBER CABLE ) 450 KME 399.63 179834.29 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 26-Sep-15 90011000 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER 652D LWP STD AC (USE FOR TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OF OPTICAL FIBER CABLE ) 24548.4 KME 399.63 9810320.3 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 10-Sep-15 90011000 CHINA PATCH CORD LC/PC-LC/PC SINGLE MODE-G 652D-2MM -50M-PVC YELLOW [FIBER OPTIC CABLE] 12 NOS 288.58 3463.02 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 09-Sep-15 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1271.1384 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 20176.8 KME 357.85 7220228.54 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 08-Sep-15 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER(G.652D) PURE BAND (NATURAL) 6HF2-12230 (15002.40KME) 15002400 MTR 0.39 5875049.36 Bangalore ACC Duty More
29 21-Jul-15 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1892.4192 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 30038.4 KME 343.13 10306995.09 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 15-Jul-15 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1892.4192 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 30038.4 KME 343.93 10331114.42 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 25-Jun-15 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1897.1820 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 30114 KME 345.54 10405475.62 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 23-Jun-15 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT 1895.0652 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 30080.4 KME 345.54 10393865.61 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 12-Jun-15 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL(NET WT.1896.6528 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 30105.6 KME 346.61 10434804.17 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 07-May-15 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT 1892.419 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN ) 30038.4 KME 336.97 10122080.2 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 06-May-15 85176990 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PLC SPLITER 1 X2 (ABS TYPE) 1 METER 2.0mm, G.652D SINGLE MODE (INPUT:SC/PC OUTPUT: SC/PC) FOR NETWORKING 50 PCS 70.29 3514.37 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
36 06-May-15 85176990 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PLC SPLITER 1 X 16 (ABS TYPE) 1 METER 2.0mm, G.652D SINGLE MODE (INPUT:SC/PC OUTPUT: SC/PC) FOR NETWORKING 50 PCS 135.42 6770.8 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
37 06-May-15 85176990 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PLC SPLITER 1 X 32 (ABS TYPE) 1 METER 2.0mm, G.652D SINGLE MODE (INPUT:SC/PC OUTPUT: SC/PC) FOR NETWORKING 23 PCS 235.37 5413.42 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
38 06-May-15 85176990 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PLC SPLITER 1 X 32 (ABS TYPE) 1 METER 2.0mm, G.652D SINGLE MODE (INPUT:SC/PC OUTPUT: SC/PC) FOR NETWORKING 7 PCS 235.37 1647.56 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
39 10-Mar-15 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1889.244 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 29988 KME 326.65 9795706.15 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 03-Mar-15 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1889.244KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 29988 KME 326.65 9795706.15 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 20-Feb-15 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1890.302 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 30004.8 KME 324.83 9746569.45 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 09-Feb-15 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G 652D NATURAL (NET WT.1889.244KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 29988 KME 324.83 9741112.25 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 13-Jan-15 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.1905.120 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 30240 KME 331.86 10035316.37 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 23-Dec-14 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER G-652D NATURAL (NET WT.2205.176 KGS) (UNDER IJCEPA CERTIFICATE OF ORIGIN) 35002.8 KME 341.79 11963573.76 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 02-Sep-14 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX CORNING FIBER (LSZH) 2.00MM (G-652D) 10 KME 816.24 8162.38 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
46 02-Sep-14 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE SINGLE MODE DUPLEX CORNING FIBER (LSZH) 2.00MM (G-652D) 40 KME 1632.48 65299.02 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
47 14-Aug-14 90011000 FRANCE 13045.20 KMS SINGLE MODE COLOURED OPTICAL FIBER (9/125) ITU TG 652D 13045.2 KME 296.73 3870841.86 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
48 10-Jul-14 90011000 SWITZERLAND SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER(G.652D) UN COLOURED (9185.10 KME) INVOICE NO- SFBO-DVI-140617-001 9185100 MTR 0.3 2787723.78 Bangalore ACC Duty More
49 07-Jul-14 90011000 CHINA SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER(G.652D) NATURAL COLOR (5241.6 KME) 5241600 MTR 0.32 1686302.92 Bangalore ACC Duty More
50 19-Mar-14 90011000 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER ITU-T G.652D 428.4 KME 344.41 147545.24 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of SINGLE MODE FIBER G 652D

Import Data And Price Of SINGLE MODE FIBER G 652D | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of SINGLE MODE FIBER G 652D Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this SINGLE MODE FIBER G 652D import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for SINGLE MODE FIBER G 652D import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.