Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE POE 740W, 4 X 1G SFP, LAN BASE-NON-CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH, WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 2 NOS 216633.08 433266.17 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE JL003A HP 5406R 44GT PoE+ and 4-port SFP+ (No PSU) v3 zl2 Switch (PART FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 PCS 205961.04 205961.04 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH-WS-C2960X-48LPS-L CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE POE 370W,4X1G SFP, LAN BASE 25 NOS 111593.07 2789826.68 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH-WS-C2960X-24PS-L CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE POE 370W,4X1G SFP, LAN BASE 15 NOS 63725.78 955886.65 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH-WS-C2960X-48LPD-L CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE POE 370W,2X10G SFP+ LAN BASE 15 NOS 139516.25 2092743.69 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH MODULE-SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE 30 NOS 79683.91 2390517.39 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH MODULE-GLC-LH-SMD= 1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310MM,DOM 90 NOS 19844.46 1786001.56 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH MODULE-SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE 60 NOS 19844.46 1190667.7 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH MODULE-EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= EHWIC 1 PORT DUAL MODE SFP (100M/1G) OR GE (10/M/100M/1G) 2 NOS 18570.38 37140.75 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA (ENTERPRISE CLASS ETHERNET SWITCH) ME-3600X-24FS-M ME3600X ETHERNET ACCESS SWITCH 24 GE SFP+2 10GE SFP+ME3600X-A(DUTY PA 1 NOS 542196.23 542196.23 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA (GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH)HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEBOOKJ9151A 316 PCS 9940.83 3141300.8 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
12 25-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA NETWORK EQUIPMENTS HP 5500-24G-SFP EI SWITCH WITH 2 INTERFACE SLOTS JD374A 1 UNT 196998.48 196998.48 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORK EQUIPMENTS 5130 24G SFP 4SFP+ EI SWITCH JG933A 9 UNT 111806.19 1006255.73 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA AT-SPLX10 1000 BASELX SFP MODULE(MODULE PART OF SWITCH) 48 NOS 4978.97 238990.4 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE,4 X1G SFP,LAN BASE - WS-C2960X-24TS-L (ENTERPRISE CLASS ETHERNET SWITCH) 14 PCS 38963.44 545488.1 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA DG-GS4928FSE-B1-24 PORT SWITCH SFP 100 MBPS 7 PCS 66155.22 463086.52 Goa ACC Duty More
17 25-Nov-16 85176290 HONG KONG WS-C2960+24LC-L CATALYST 2960 PLUS 24 10/100 (8 POE) + 2 T/SFP LAN BASE - NON CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH {NETWORKING SWITCH 2 NOS 39730.24 79460.47 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 25-Nov-16 85176290 HONG KONG WS-C2960X-48TS-L CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE 4X1G SFP LAN BASE - NON CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH {NETWORKING SWITCH} 1 NOS 73344.67 73344.67 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 25-Nov-16 85176290 HONG KONG WS-C2960X-24TS-L CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE, 4 X 1G SFP LAN BASE- NON CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH {NETWORKING SWITCH} 2 NOS 45223.66 90447.33 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 25-Nov-16 85177010 CHINA 4*GE(SFP/RJ45) GIGABIT ETHERNET BOARD WITH SWITCH FUNCTION(03021PKC)(NON SDH) 80 PCS 13389.91 1071192.96 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA CISCO-WS-C2960X-48TD-L-LAN SWITCH- CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE, 2 X 10G SFP+, LAN BASE - NON-CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH 16 PCS 92416.63 1478666.12 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 25-Nov-16 85177010 CHINA 4*GE(SFP/RJ45) GIGABIT ETHERNET BOARD WITH SWITCH FUNCTION(03021PKC)(NON SDH) 90 PCS 13389.91 1205092.17 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 25-Nov-16 85176290 HONG KONG WS-C2960X-48LPD-L CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE POE 370W, 2 X 10G SFP+ LAN BASE-NON-CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH{NETWORKING SWITCH} 1 NOS 151536.16 151536.16 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 25-Nov-16 85176290 HONG KONG WS-C2960X-24PD-L CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE POE 370W, 2X 10G SFP+LAN BASE NON CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH {NETWORKING SWITCH} 1 NOS 99543.74 99543.74 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 25-Nov-16 85176290 UNITED STATES ICX6430-48P 48-PORT 1G SWITCH POE+ 390W 4X1G SFP [NETWORKING SWITCH] 5 NOS 92266.03 461330.16 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 25-Nov-16 85176290 UNITED STATES ICX6430-24P 24-PORT 1G SWITCH POE+ 390W 4X1G SFP [NETWORKING SWITCH] 2 NOS 51709.48 103418.97 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA CISCO-SG350XG-24F-K9-EU-LAN SWITCH- CISCO SG350XG-24F 24-PORT TEN GIGABIT (SFP+) SWITCH 2 PCS 114164.19 228328.38 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA CISCO-WS-C2960X-48FPD-L-LAN SWITCH- CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE POE 740W, 2 X 10G SFP+, LAN BASE - NON-CARRIER ETHERNET SWIT 4 PCS 148401.85 593607.41 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA CISCO-WS-C2960X-48FPS-L-LAN SWITCH- CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE POE 740W, 4 X 1G SFP, LAN BASE - NON-CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH 4 PCS 125794.39 503177.56 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA CISCO-WS-C2960X-24PD-L-LAN SWITCH- CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE POE 370W, 2 X 10G SFP+ LAN BASE - NON-CARRIER ETHERNET SWITC 2 PCS 93498.02 186996.03 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA CISCO-WS-C2960X-24PS-L-LAN SWITCH- CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE POE 370W, 4 X 1G SFP, LAN BASE NON-CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH 4 PCS 47347.34 189389.34 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 25-Nov-16 85176990 ITALY NETWORKING / SWITCH EQUIPMENT - ( WS-C3750G-12S-S CISCO CATALYST 3750 12PT GE SFP STD MULTILAYER IMAGE 20R2845 ) 5 PCS 44835.02 224175.08 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 25-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA CISCO-WS-X4624-SFP-E=-LAN SWITCH- CATALYST 4500 E-SERIES 24-PORT GE (SFP) 1 PCS 452276.18 452276.18 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 24-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA WS-C2960X-48TS-L: CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE, 4 X 1G SFP, LAN BASE - NON-CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH [NETWORKING SWITCH] 1 NOS 133992.17 133992.17 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 24-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA WS-C2960X-24TS-L: CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE, 4 X 1G SFP, LAN BASE - NON-CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH [NETWORKING SWITCH] 2 NOS 76498.51 152997.02 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 24-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA WS-C2960X-24TS-L, CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE 4 X 1G SFP, LAN BASE (ETHERNET SWITCH) 10 SET 20131.37 201313.69 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 24-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA WS-C2960X-48TS-L, CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE 4 X 1G SFP, LAN BASE (ETHERNET SWITCH) 10 NOS 34650.89 346508.86 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 24-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA H3C LS-5830V2-24S ETHERNET SWITCH,24 1/10G SFP PLUS PORTS,4 SLOTS (NETWORKING SWITCH) 20 PCS 518448.99 10368979.72 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 24-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA H3C SMB-S5048PV2EI L2 ETHERNET SWITCH WITH 48 10/100/1000BASE-T PORTS AND 4 1000 BASE-X SFP PORTS (NETWORKING SWITCH) 2 PCS 34146.18 68292.36 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 24-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A 1000BASE -SX SFP MODULE, MULTI-MODE (850NM,550M,LC) FOR ETHERNET SWITCH (PART OF NETWORKING SWITCH 4 PCS 11098.24 44392.97 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 24-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA JD374-61101 HP 5500-24G-SFP EI Switch (LAN SWITCH FOR COVERED UNDER IT AGREEMENT) 4 PCS 42688.56 170754.25 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 24-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA WS-C2960X-24TS-L CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE,4X 1G SFP, LAN BASE-NON-CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH (ETHERNET LAN SWITCH) 8 PCS 47267.81 378142.48 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 24-Nov-16 85176290 HONG KONG C1-C2960X-48TS-L CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE 4 X 1G SFP LAN BASE NON CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH(INBUILT) C1FPCAT29002K9{NETWORK 10 NOS 71072.54 710725.35 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 24-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA (ENTERPRISE CLASS ETHERNET SWITCH) WS-C2960X-24TS-LL/ CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE, 2 X 1G SFP LAN LITE (DUTY PAID UNDER PR 24 NOS 33410.52 801852.51 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 24-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA (ENTERPRISE CLASS ETHERNET SWITCH) WS-C2960X-48TS-LL CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE, 2X1G SFP,LAN LITE (DUTY PAID UNDER PROTES 2 NOS 62251.11 124502.22 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 24-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA WS-C2960X-24PS-L CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE POE 370W 4X1G SFP LAN BASE-NON-CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH [INBUILT] [NETWORKING SW 10 NOS 45493.44 454934.37 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 23-Nov-16 85176990 SINGAPORE JL001A ARUBA 5412R 92GT POE+ AND 4-PORT SFP+ (NO PSU) V3 ZL2 SWITCH 13 NOS 340576.83 4427498.8 Bangalore ACC Duty More
48 23-Nov-16 85176990 SINGAPORE JL003A ARUBA 5406R 44GT POE+ AND 4-PORT SFP+ (NO PSU) V3 ZL2 SWITCH 2 NOS 161428.62 322857.23 Bangalore ACC Duty More
49 23-Nov-16 85176990 SINGAPORE SFP-10G-SR-S=10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE ENTERPRISE CLASS (SWITCH)(NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS) 25 NOS 7217.02 180425.59 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 23-Nov-16 85176990 SINGAPORE WS-C2960X24TD-L-CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE, 2X 10G SFP+ LAN BASE (ACCESS SWITCH) (CISCO SWITCH NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS) 2 NOS 42136.14 84272.27 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of SFP SWITCH

Import Data And Price Of SFP SWITCH | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of SFP SWITCH Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this SFP SWITCH import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for SFP SWITCH import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.