Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85176990 SINGAPORE NWSS0083 SFP 10G SR 10GBASE SR SFP MODULE NETWORKING EQUIPMENT 4 NOS 31490.85 125963.4 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 85176990 SINGAPORE SFP-10G-SR= 10BASE-SR SFP MODULE (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT WITH ACCESSORIES) 10 NOS 25550.29 255502.93 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 26-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE J9989A Aruba 12-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 12-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module(NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 PCS 106076.21 106076.21 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 26-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) GLC-LH-SMD= 1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM 4 UNT 19489.17 77956.68 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 26-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE 4 UNT 7875.34 31501.38 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 26-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA (SFP MODULE) SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE 2 UNT 17401.01 34802.02 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 26-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA (SFP MODULE) SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE 4 UNT 28537.74 114150.98 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS 10G DATA OPTICAL SFP MODULE (SFP+10G BIDI-U20) (TX12/RX13) 50 PCS 2649.17 132458.39 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS 10G DATA OPTICAL SFP MODULE (SFP+10G BIDI-D20) (TX13/RX12) 50 PCS 2649.17 132458.39 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS 10G DATA OPTICAL SFP MODULE (SFP+10G BIDI-U40) (TX12/RX13) 50 PCS 3708.84 185441.75 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS 10G DATA OPTICAL SFP MODULE (SFP+10G BIDI-D40) (TX13/RX12) 50 PCS 3708.84 185441.75 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS 1.25G DATA OPTICAL SFP MODULE (XSFP+1.25G-U20) (TX13/RX15) 700 PCS 529.83 370883.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS 1.25G DATA OPTICAL SFP MODULE (XSFP+1.25G-D20) (TX15/RX13) 700 PCS 529.83 370883.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH MODULE-SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE 30 NOS 79683.91 2390517.39 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH MODULE-GLC-LH-SMD= 1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310MM,DOM 90 NOS 19844.46 1786001.56 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH MODULE-SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE 60 NOS 19844.46 1190667.7 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH MODULE-EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= EHWIC 1 PORT DUAL MODE SFP (100M/1G) OR GE (10/M/100M/1G) 2 NOS 18570.38 37140.75 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-APS85123CDL05(999-AVC000188-E)1.25G SFP 850NM LC DDM 550M 1364 PCS 394.45 538027.5 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEBOOK J9151A 70 PCS 9940.82 695857.52 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
20 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEBOOK J9151A 20 PCS 7952.66 159053.18 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
21 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE 12900 48P 1/10GBE SFP+ FX BOOK JG888B 3 PCS 445418.72 1336256.16 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
22 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEBOOK JD092B 28 PCS 5162.25 144543.08 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
23 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEBOOK JD092B 2 PCS 4185.61 8371.22 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
24 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE HSR6800 2 P 10GBE SFP+ HIM BOOK JH143A 2 PCS 36554.34 73108.68 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
25 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE 10500 48-PORT 10GBE SFP+ SFBOOK JC756A 1 PCS 290481.35 290481.35 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
26 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEBOOK JD092B 2 PCS 4185.68 8371.36 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
27 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE HSR6800 2 P 10GBE SFP+ HIM BOOK JH143A 2 PCS 45692.94 91385.87 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
28 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVBOOK JD118B 5 PCS 2232.33 11161.63 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
29 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T TRANSCEIBOOK JD089B 3 PCS 4046.09 12138.28 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
30 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE 10500 48-PORT 10GBE SFP+ SFBOOK JC756A 8 PCS 352219.13 2817753.06 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
31 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEBOOK JD094B 9 PCS 12905.63 116150.69 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
32 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEBOOK JD092B 2 PCS 4185.62 8371.25 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
33 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE HSR6800 16 P GBE SFP HIM MOBOOK JH142A 2 PCS 38368.25 76736.49 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
34 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE 12900 48P 1/10GBE SFP+ FX MBOOK JG888B 1 PCS 445418.75 445418.75 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
35 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEBOOK JD092B 28 PCS 5162.25 144543.09 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
36 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) ARUBA 2920 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ MOBOOK J9731A 316 PCS 9173.46 2898814.42 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
37 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) ARUBA 2920 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ MOBOOK J9731A 120 PCS 9173.46 1100815.57 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
38 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE HSR6800 16 P GBE SFP HIM MOD JH142A 2 PCS 47925.24 95850.49 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
39 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE HSR6800 2 P 10GBE SFP+ HIM MOD JH143A 2 PCS 45692.92 91385.84 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
40 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER JD118B 5 PCS 2232.33 11161.63 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
41 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T TRANSCEIVER JD089B 3 PCS 4046.09 12138.27 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
42 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER JD092B 2 PCS 4185.61 8371.22 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
43 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE HSR6800 2 P 10GBE SFP+ HIM MOD JH143A 2 PCS 36554.34 73108.67 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
44 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) ARUBA 2920 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ MOBOOK J9731A 40 PCS 7394.58 295783.06 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
45 25-Nov-16 85176290 DENMARK 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE ENTERPRISE-CLASS PART NO.SFP-10G-LR-S= 14 NOS 67388.28 943435.89 Ahemdabad Air ACC Duty More
46 25-Nov-16 85176290 DENMARK 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE ENTERPRISE-CLASS PART NO.SFP-10G-SR-S= 14 NOS 23019.11 322267.57 Ahemdabad Air ACC Duty More
47 25-Nov-16 85176290 DENMARK 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, PART NO.GLC-SX-MMD 70 NOS 17733.76 1241363.01 Ahemdabad Air ACC Duty More
48 25-Nov-16 85176290 DENMARK 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, PART NO.GLC-LH-SMD= 20 NOS 35258.88 705177.64 Ahemdabad Air ACC Duty More
49 25-Nov-16 85176290 DENMARK 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5C PART NO.GLC-TE= 12 NOS 13978.37 167740.48 Ahemdabad Air ACC Duty More
50 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF,850NM,DOM (OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE) 4 NOS 11241.47 44965.89 Bangalore ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of SFP Module

Import Data And Price Of SFP Module | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of SFP Module Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this SFP Module import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for SFP Module import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.