Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 25-Nov-16 85176930 MALAYSIA SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) 6(IN-BUILT) (PART OF ROUTER) 6 NOS 9824.91 58949.45 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 22-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES SFP-GE-T= : 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) 10 NOS 8575.8 85758.05 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 22-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES SFP-GE-T= : 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) 44 NOS 8575.8 377335.41 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 19-Nov-16 85176930 CHINA SFP-GE-T, 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) 6 (IN-BUILT) (PART OF ROUTER) 6 NOS 9824.91 58949.45 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 17-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA SFP-GE-T= : 1000BASE-T-SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) (NETWORK MODULE) 1 NOS 13698.32 13698.32 Bangalore ACC Duty More
6 17-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) 800 PCS 6312.08 5049661.82 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 10-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) 1000 PCS 6343.18 6343182.73 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 08-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA SFP-GE-T= : 1000BASE T-SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) [NETWORK MODULE] 4 NOS 13422.04 53688.14 Bangalore ACC Duty More
9 08-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA SFP-GE-T= : 1000BASE-T-SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) [NETWORK MODULE] 4 NOS 13422.04 53688.14 Bangalore ACC Duty More
10 05-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA SFP-GE-T= 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) [SFP GIGABIT INTERFACECONVERTER (NETWORK MODULE) 8 NOS 13405.17 107241.39 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 05-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA SFP-GE-T= 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) [SFP GIGABIT INTERFACECONVERTER (NETWORK MODULE) 8 NOS 13405.17 107241.39 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 05-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA SFP-GE-T= 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) [SFP GIGABIT INTERFACECONVERTER (NETWORK MODULE) 8 NOS 13405.17 107241.39 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 04-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA SFP-GE-T= : 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) (NETWORK MODULE - SMALL FACTOR PLUGGABLE GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER) 4 NOS 13398.13 53592.53 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
14 04-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA SFP-GE-T= : 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)(NETWORK MODULE - SMAALL FACTOR PLUGGABLE GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER) 4 NOS 13398.13 53592.53 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
15 28-Oct-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING EQUIPMENT - 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) 20 UNT 7859.79 157195.81 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 27-Oct-16 85176290 CHINA 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD), MODEL NO.SFP-GE-T= 20 NOS 1837.31 36746.25 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 22-Oct-16 85176990 CHINA 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) 20 NOS 7739.35 154786.93 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 22-Oct-16 85176990 CHINA 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF,850NM, DOM (NEBS 3 ESD) 20 NOS 8794.71 175894.24 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 21-Oct-16 85177010 MALAYSIA SFP-GE-T= 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD){PPCB} 4 NOS 11560.01 46240.04 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 21-Oct-16 85177010 MALAYSIA SFP-GE-T= 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD){PPCB} 8 NOS 11560.01 92480.09 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 19-Oct-16 85177010 MALAYSIA SFP-GE-T= 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) -[PPCB] 4 NOS 6912.34 27649.34 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 17-Oct-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD), SFP-GE-T= 58 PCS 9490.64 550457.36 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 17-Oct-16 85176290 UNITED STATES SFP-GE-T= 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) 7 PCS 11913.7 83395.88 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 05-Oct-16 85176990 MALAYSIA CISCO-SFP-GE-T=-TRANSCEIVER FOR LAN- 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) 8 PCS 9874.5 78996.03 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 05-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES TRANSCEIVER MODULE (SFP-GE-T)=/1000BASE-T SFP(NEBS 3 ESD) 2 NOS 17291.22 34582.43 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 04-Oct-16 85177090 MALAYSIA 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) - SFP-GE-T 12 PCS 8023.81 96285.7 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 04-Oct-16 85176930 MALAYSIA SFP-GE-T, 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) (PART OF ROUTER) 4 NOS 9675.65 38702.59 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 04-Oct-16 85176290 UNITED STATES SFP-GE-T= : 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)(NETWORK MODULE - SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER) 4 NOS 14850.22 59400.89 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
29 03-Oct-16 85176290 UNITED STATES SFP-GE-T= : 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) (NETWORK MODULE-SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE BIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER) 4 NOS 15343.97 61375.89 Bangalore ACC Duty More
30 01-Oct-16 85177090 MALAYSIA 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) SFP-GE-T= (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) 135 PCS 2422.11 326985.37 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 16-Sep-16 85177010 MALAYSIA SFP-GE-T= 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) [PPCB] 20 NOS 7270 145409 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 15-Sep-16 85176290 CHINA SFP-GE-T - 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) 20 UNT 7871 157412 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 15-Sep-16 85176990 CHINA CISCO-SFP-GE-T=-TRANSCEIVER FOR LAN- 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) 10 PCS 4242 42416 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 14-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) PN:SFP-GE-T= 3500 NOS 1847 6463914 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 14-Sep-16 85176930 CHINA SFP-GE-T=1000BASE-T SFP(NEBS 3 ESD) (INBUILT IN ROUTER) 8 PCS 9400 75202 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 12-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) PN:SFP-GE-T= 500 NOS 1847 923416 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 12-Sep-16 85176290 CHINA MODULE- SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) 16 NOS 13403 214453 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 09-Sep-16 85176990 MALAYSIA SFP-GE-T= 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)(NETWORKING EQUIPMENT &ACCESSORIES) 4 UNT 11877 47507 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
39 07-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) PN:SFP-GE-T= 500 NOS 1847 923416 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 07-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) PN:SFP-GE-T= 500 NOS 1847 923416 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 07-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) PN:SFP-GE-T= 500 NOS 1847 923416 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 07-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) PN:SFP-GE-T= 500 NOS 1847 923416 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 07-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) PN:SFP-GE-T= 500 NOS 1847 923416 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 07-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) PN:SFP-GE-T= 500 NOS 1847 923416 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 07-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) PN:SFP-GE-T= 500 NOS 1847 923416 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 07-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) PN:SFP-GE-T= 500 NOS 1847 923416 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 07-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) PN:SFP-GE-T= 500 NOS 1847 923416 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 06-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) PN:SFP-GE-T= 500 NOS 1847 923416 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 30-Aug-16 85177010 MALAYSIA SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP NEBS 3 ESD PPCB 2 NOS 14412 28823 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 29-Aug-16 85176990 MALAYSIA CISCO-SFP-GE-T=-TRANSCEIVER FOR LAN- 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) 10 PCS 4232 42319 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of SFP GE T 1000BASE T SFP NEBS 3 ESD

Import Data And Price Of SFP GE T 1000BASE T SFP NEBS 3 ESD | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of SFP GE T 1000BASE T SFP NEBS 3 ESD Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this SFP GE T 1000BASE T SFP NEBS 3 ESD import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for SFP GE T 1000BASE T SFP NEBS 3 ESD import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.