select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+SC +PC +SC +PC +SM +Simplex +Fiber +C2 +A0 +Patch +Cord +5M' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of SC
India Import Data And Price Of SC PC SC PC SM Simplex Fiber C2 A0 Patch Cord 5M | www.eximpulse.com

571 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 23-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD-SC/APC,SM G652D,SIMPLEX,0.9MM TIGHTBUFFER,PVC,3M,YL COLOR CABLE(FITTED W/END COONECTOR)P/N:200943 10000 PCS 82.5 824962.37 Bangalore ICD Duty
2 23-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD-SC/PC,SM G652D,SIMPLEX,0.9MM TIGHTBUFFER,PVC,3M,YL COLOR CABLE(FITTED W/END COONECTOR)P/N:200944 10000 PCS 76.9 769032.72 Bangalore ICD Duty
3 17-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LC SM SIMPLEX 3 MTR 2.0MM (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 250 PCS 88.43 22107.18 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
4 04-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD-SC/APC SM G652D SIMPLEX 0.9MM ,YL COLOR CABLE P/N:200943(FITTED WITH END CONNECTOR) 5000 PCS 82.27 411333 Bangalore ACC Duty
5 01-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FC/PC-LC/PC SM 3.0MM SIMPLEX LSZH YELLOW 20M (FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD) 16800 PCS 96.64 1623543.77 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
6 01-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FC/PC-LC/PC MM 3.0MM SIMPLEX LSZH ORANGE 20M (FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD) 1176 PCS 122.85 144467.88 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
7 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09S-SCSC-1 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE SC SC SM SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 100 PCS 128.52 12852.18 Goa ACC Duty
8 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM62S-ST1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE ST MM (62.5um) SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 5 PCS 59.74 298.68 Goa ACC Duty
9 03-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09S-SCSC-1- OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE SC-SC SM SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M 10 PCS 114.95 1149.47 Goa ACC Duty
10 16-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD FC-SC/APC SM SIMPLEX 3 MTR 2MMPVC (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 30 PCS 169 5083 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
11 16-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-SC/APC SM SIMPLEX 10 MTR 2MMPVC (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 20 PCS 203 4065 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
12 16-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-SC/APC SM SIMPLEX 15 MTR 2MMPVC (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 30 PCS 228 6853 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
13 16-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD FC-SC/APC SM SIMPLEX 15 MTR 2MMPVC (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 15 PCS 230 3449 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
14 16-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD FC-SC SIMPLEX 10 MTR 2MM PVC (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 40 PCS 118 4740 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
15 16-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-LC SM SIMPLEX 10 MTR 2MM PVC(FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 100 PCS 113 11254 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
16 16-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD FC-LC SM SIMPLEX 5 MTR 2MM PVC(FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 30 PCS 102 3074 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
17 16-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD FC-SC SM SIMPLEX 5 MTR 2MM PVC(FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 30 PCS 99 2966 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
18 16-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-LC SM SIMPLEX 15 MTR 2MM PVC(FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 50 PCS 108 5413 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
19 16-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD FC-FC SM SIMPLEX 5 MTR 2MM PVC(FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 30 PCS 99 2985 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
20 29-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09S-SC1 - PIGTAIL SC SM SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL / PATCH CORD) 6000 PCS 47 283922 Goa ACC Duty
21 24-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM51S-LC1 - PIGTAIL LC MM (50um) OM3 SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL / PATCH CORD) 300 PCS 78 23367 Goa ACC Duty
22 12-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50S-LC1- PIGTAIL LC MM (50UM) OM2 SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M ( OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 350 PCS 55 19175 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
23 12-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50S-SC2- PIGTAIL SC MM (50UM) OM2 SIMPLEX LENGTH-2M ( OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 1000 PCS 51 51361 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
24 12-Aug-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09S-ST1- PIGTAIL ST SM SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M ( OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/ PATCH CORD) 200 PCS 51 10272 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
25 10-Aug-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-SC SM SIMPLEX 2.0MM, 20 MTR(FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 125 PCS 129 16184 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
26 10-Aug-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-SCSM SIMPLEX 2.0MM 05 MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 200 PCS 89 17892 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
27 10-Aug-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-SCSM SIMPLEX 2.0MM 10 MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 400 PCS 102 40656 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
28 10-Aug-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-SCSM SIMPLEX 2.0MM 15 MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 200 PCS 114 22764 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
29 10-Aug-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-SCSM SIMPLEX 2.0MM 05 MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 100 PCS 86 8607 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
30 10-Aug-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-SCSM SIMPLEX 2.0MM 03 MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 100 PCS 81 8119 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
31 10-Aug-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD SC-SCSM SIMPLEX 2.0MM 10 MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 350 PCS 98 34386 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
32 10-Aug-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LCSM SIMPLEX 2.0MM 10 MTR (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 300 PCS 105 31533 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
33 05-Aug-16 85444999 CHINA FIBER PATCH CORD - SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SIMPLEX SINGLE MODE (G652D) 3MM OD 0.75METER/PIECE 3000 PCS 44 131980 Hyderabad ICD Duty
34 05-Aug-16 85444999 CHINA FIBER PATCH CORD - SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SIMPLEX SINGLE MODE (G652D) 3MM OD 3METER/PIECE 3000 PCS 47 140359 Hyderabad ICD Duty
35 12-Jul-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LC SM SIMPLEX 10 MTR 2.0MM (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 316 PCS 114 35944 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
36 12-Jul-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-SC SM SIMPLEX 10 MTR 2.0MM (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 486 PCS 111 53820 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
37 12-Jul-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LC SM SIMPLEX 10 MTR 2.0MM (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 100 PCS 113 11264 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
38 12-Jul-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LC SM SIMPLEX 20 MTR 2.0MM (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 250 PCS 139 34686 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
39 12-Jul-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LC SM SIMPLEX 30MTR 2.0MM (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 20 PCS 165 3297 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
40 30-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50S-SC2 PIGTAIL SC MM(50UM) OM2 SIMPLEX LENGTH-2M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL / PATCH CORD) 500 PCS 49 24285 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
41 30-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM51S-SC1 PIGTAIL SC MM(50UM) OM3 SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL / PATCH CORD) 700 PCS 57 40232 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
42 30-Jun-16 85444999 CHINA FIBER PATCH CORD, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SIMPLEX, SINGLE MODE (G652D),3MM OD, 3METER/PIECE ( 2000 PCS X USD 0.532) 62.4 KGS 1693 105615 Hyderabad ACC Duty
43 30-Jun-16 85444999 CHINA FIBER PATCH CORD, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SIMPLEX, SINGLE MODE (G652D),3MM OD, 5METER/PIECE ( 2000 PCS X USD 0.673 ) 98 KGS 1363 133607 Hyderabad ACC Duty
44 30-Jun-16 85444999 CHINA FIBER PATCH CORD, SC/UPC-LC/UPC, SIMPLEX, SINGLE MODE (G652D),2MM OD, 0.35METER/PIECE ( 2000 PCS X USD 0.50 ) 16.6 KGS 5980 99262 Hyderabad ACC Duty
45 29-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM51S-SC1 PIGTAIL SC MM(50UM) OM3 SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL / PATCH CORD) 300 PCS 64 19332 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
46 29-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM62S-LC1 PIGTAIL LC MM(62.5UM) SIMPLEX LENGTH- 1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL / PATCH CORD) 100 PCS 54 5446 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
47 29-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS10S-SC1 PIGTAIL SC SM OS2 SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL / PATCH CORD) 100 PCS 56 5627 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
48 29-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09S-ST1 PIGTAIL ST SM SIMPLEX LENGTH- 1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL / PATCH CORD) 50 PCS 54 2723 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
49 29-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM62S-SC1 - PIGTAIL SC MM (62.5um) SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/ PATCH CORD) 1000 PCS 44 43561 Goa Port SEA Duty
50 29-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09S-SC1 - PIGTAIL SC SM SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/ PATCH CORD) 9000 PCS 44 392051 Goa Port SEA Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of SC PC SC PC SM Simplex Fiber C2 A0 Patch Cord 5M | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of SC PC SC PC SM Simplex Fiber C2 A0 Patch Cord 5M Import Data.

You can use this SC PC SC PC SM Simplex Fiber C2 A0 Patch Cord 5M import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600