Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Jul-16 85366990 GERMANY LWL-COUPLER MULTIMODE SC-DUPLEX METAL CASING,SCREWABLE(STLWL-MMSCDM-SCHR)TESTING PURPOSES ON RETURNABLE BASIS 1 NOS 412 412 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 25-Jan-16 85369090 CHINA COUPLER - SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX ADAPTER (BEIGE)(MFG PURPOSE ONLY) 1000 NOS 21.6 21599.67 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 30-Apr-15 85369090 CHINA COUPLER - SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX ADAPTER (MFG PURPOSE) 500 NOS 18.87 9435.66 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 12-Mar-15 85369090 CHINA COUPLER - SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX ADAPTER (MFG PURPOSE) 500 PCS 18.87 9432.95 Bangalore ACC Duty More
5 16-Dec-14 85366990 SINGAPORE ADC KRONE : SC/ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE COUPLER (C.O.O. UNITED STATES) 4 NOS 868.31 3473.24 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 05-Mar-14 85444999 UNITED STATES DUPLEX SIMPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER COUPLER (652694) 4 NOS 1031.64 4126.54 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of SC Coupler Multimode Duplex

Import Data And Price Of SC Coupler Multimode Duplex | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of SC Coupler Multimode Duplex Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this SC Coupler Multimode Duplex import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for SC Coupler Multimode Duplex import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.