Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM XCBOOK JG661A 32 PCS 130451.53 4174448.91 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM XCBOOK JG661A 4 PCS 114755.48 459021.92 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
3 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM XCBOOK JG661A 14 PCS 130451.53 1826321.43 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
4 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM XCBOOK JG661A 28 PCS 130451.54 3652643.06 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
5 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA QSFP40G BIDI SHORT-REACH TRANSCEIVER,PN:QSFP-40G-SR-BD= (COO-CHINA/MALAYSIA/THAILAND) 450 NOS 10283.53 4627588.1 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 24-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 TRANSCEIVER, LC, 10KM PN:QSFP-40G-LR4= (COO-CHINA-MALAYSIA) 4 NOS 144542.68 578170.73 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 24-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA JG328A HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 5m DAC Cable(B/A-752,B/G-188) 2 PCS 17439.06 34878.11 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 23-Nov-16 85177010 MALAYSIA NEXUS 9500 LINECARD NON BLOKING 36P 40G QSFP PN: N9KX9636PQ= 4 NOS 574109.86 2296439.42 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 23-Nov-16 85176290 UNITED STATES N9K-C93180YCEXB18Q 2 NEXUS 93180YC-EX WITH 8 QSFP-40G-SR-BD(NETWORKING SWITCH) 1 NOS 917908.26 917908.26 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 23-Nov-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+40G PSM4 1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT PN:07089758 4 UNT 25240.58 100962.32 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
11 22-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA JG325B HPE X140 40G QSFP%2B MPO SR4 XCVR FOR COMPUTER NETWORKING 6 NOS 88208.76 529252.57 Bangalore ACC Duty More
12 22-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) JG661A HPE X140 40G QSFP + LC LR4 SM XCVR 4 UNT 131406.48 525625.94 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 19-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER FOR ETHERNET SWITCH - QSFP-40G-LR4 6 NOS 175886.09 1055316.53 Bangalore ACC Duty More
14 19-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER FOR ETHERNET SWITCH - QSFP-40G-PLR4 20 NOS 105496.46 2109929.16 Bangalore ACC Duty More
15 19-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA JG328A HP X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 5m DAC Cable(B/A-376,B/G-94) 1 PCS 17439.4 17439.4 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 19-Nov-16 85176290 UNITED STATES OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+40G PSM4 1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT PN:07089758 4 UNT 25607.64 102430.56 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
17 18-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA CABLE - HPE X240 40G QSFP+ QSFP+ 3M DAC CABLE - JG327A(FOR COMPUTER SERVER) 1 NOS 17342.1 17342.1 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 17-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE OPTICAL TEANSCEIVER FOR ETHERNET SWITCH - QSFP-40G-LR4 20 NOS 173060.33 3461206.58 Bangalore ACC Duty More
19 17-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER FOR ETHERNET SWITCH - QSFP-40G-PLR4 12 NOS 103801.57 1245618.82 Bangalore ACC Duty More
20 17-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER FOR ETHERNET SWITCH - QSFP-40G-SR4 100 NOS 25885.46 2588546.19 Bangalore ACC Duty More
21 16-Nov-16 85176990 MALAYSIA QSFP + 40GBASE- LR4 (JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4) (NETWORKING EQPTS) (U/PRICECI$542.98) 20 NOS 286738.72 5734774.34 Bangalore ACC Duty More
22 16-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 TRANSCEIVER,LC,10KM,PN:QSFP-40G-LR= 120 NOS 138366.09 16603931.2 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 16-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 TRANSCEIVER, LC, 10KM PN:QSFP-40G-LR4= 264 NOS 138366.09 36528648.64 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 15-Nov-16 85177090 TAIWAN CPAC-TR 40SR-QSFP-300M-QSFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR 40G FIBER316654 (FOC)(PARTS FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 166402.55 166402.55 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 15-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO N3K-C31128PQ-10GE / Nexus 31128PQ switch 96p SFP + 8p QSFP [INBUILT] [NETWORKING SWITCH] QSFP-40G-SR-BD 2 NOS 483710 967419.99 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 15-Nov-16 85177010 CHINA (PPCB) QSFP-40G-SR-BD= / QSFP40G BIDI SHORT-REACH TRANSCEIVER 2 NOS 11980.66 23961.33 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 15-Nov-16 85177010 CHINA (PPCB) QSFP-40G-ER4=/QSFP40GBASE-ER4 TRANSCEIVER MODULE,LC,40KM 6 NOS 410242.11 2461452.66 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 15-Nov-16 85177010 CHINA (PPCB) QSFP-40G-SR4-S= / 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP TRNSCVR MODULE,MPO CONN,ENTERPRISE-CLASS 2 NOS 18490.71 36981.42 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 15-Nov-16 85177010 CHINA (PPCB) QSFP-40G-SR4-S= / 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP TRNSCVR MODULE,MPO CONN,ENTERPRISE-CLASS 40 NOS 18490.71 739628.39 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 15-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA JG709A HP X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m Transceiver(WIRED TECHNOLOGY) (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 8 PCS 91885.58 735084.68 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 15-Nov-16 85177010 MALAYSIA QSFP-40G-SR-BD= QSFP40G BIDI SHORT-REACH TRANSCEIVER [PPCB] 48 NOS 11255.07 540243.33 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 15-Nov-16 85177010 MALAYSIA QSFP-40G-SR-BD= QSFP40G BIDI SHORT-REACH TRANSCEIVER [PPCB] 16 NOS 11255.07 180081.11 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 15-Nov-16 85177010 MALAYSIA QSFP-40G-SR-BD= QSFP40G BIDI SHORT-REACH TRANSCEIVER [PPCB] 8 NOS 11255.07 90040.55 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 15-Nov-16 85177010 MALAYSIA QSFP-40G-SR-BD= QSFP40G BIDI SHORT-REACH TRANSCEIVER [PPCB] 8 NOS 11255.07 90040.55 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 15-Nov-16 85177010 MALAYSIA QSFP-40G-SR-BD= QSFP40G BIDI SHORT-REACH TRANSCEIVER [PPCB] 18 NOS 11255.07 202591.25 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 15-Nov-16 85177010 MALAYSIA QSFP-40G-SR-BD= QSFP40G BIDI SHORT-REACH TRANSCEIVER [PPCB] 16 NOS 12005.41 192086.52 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 12-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 DIRECT ATTACH QSFP+ T0 4 SFP+ ACTIVE COP (COO CN) (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 2 PCS 18590.06 37180.13 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 12-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101 40GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB,1M (COO CN) (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 14 PCS 6910.79 96751.05 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 12-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501 40GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB,5M (COO CN) (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 10 PCS 11057.26 110572.63 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 12-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101 40GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB,1M (COO CN) (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 4 PCS 6910.79 27643.15 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 12-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501 40GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB,5M (COO CN) (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 6 PCS 11057.26 66343.57 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 12-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 DIRECT ATTACH QSFP+ TO 4 SFP+ ACTIVE COP (COO CN) (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT 2 PCS 8984.02 17968.05 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 12-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (10GBASE-SR COMPATIBLE) (COO PH) (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 2 PCS 36229.8 72459.61 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 10-Nov-16 85176990 MALAYSIA PTX 48X10G 12X40G PIC QSFP+2ND GEN PIC(P2-10G-40G-QSFPP)(NTWRKING EQPTS)(U/PRICE CI$2109.93) 2 NOS 2826626.4 5653252.8 Bangalore ACC Duty More
45 10-Nov-16 85444299 UNITED STATES 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501 40GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB 5M [CABLE] 2 NOS 10954.62 21909.23 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 10-Nov-16 85444299 UNITED STATES 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501 40GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB 5M [CABLE] 2 NOS 10954.62 21909.23 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 10-Nov-16 85444299 UNITED STATES 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501 40GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB 5M [CABLE] 2 NOS 10954.62 21909.23 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 10-Nov-16 85444299 UNITED STATES 40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501 40GE QSFP+ TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CAB 5M [CABLE] 2 NOS 10954.62 21909.23 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 09-Nov-16 85441990 CHINA ENTERPRISE NETWORKING PRODUCTS,QSFP,40G,HIGH SPEED DIRECT-ATTACH CABLES,1M,QSFP+38M,CC8P0.254B(S),QSFP+38M,-02310MUG (TE 1 NOS 2298.17 2298.17 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 09-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO NETWORKING SWITCH MODULE-BP/N:40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501 BP/D:40GE QSFP+TO QSFP+ ACTIVE COPPER CABLE 5M 2 NOS 8460.79 16921.58 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Qsfp 40g

Import Data And Price Of Qsfp 40g | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Qsfp 40g Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Qsfp 40g import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Qsfp 40g import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.