select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Premier' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of Premier
India Import Data And Price Of Premier | www.eximpulse.com

7947 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85444930 CHINA QK735A HPE PREMIER FLEX LC/LC MULTI-MODE OM4 2 FIBER 15M CABLE 20 NOS 2067.2 41343.97 Bangalore ACC Duty
2 26-Nov-16 85444930 CHINA QK736A HPE PREMIER FLEX LC/LC MULTI-MODE OM4 2 FIBER 30M CABLE 10 NOS 2769.1 27690.97 Bangalore ACC Duty
3 26-Nov-16 85444930 CHINA QK734A HPE PREMIER FLEX LC/LC MULTI-MODE OM4 2 FIBER 5M CABLE 30 NOS 1454.68 43640.54 Bangalore ACC Duty
4 26-Nov-16 98049000 UNITED STATES PRISMACOLOR PREMIER TUFFILM FINAL FIXATIVE AEROSOL SPRAY, GLOSS, 11-3/4-OUNCE (FOR PERSONAL USE) 6 PCS 1514.68 9088.05 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
5 26-Nov-16 44119219 CHINA LAMINATE FLOORING :PREMIER COLLECTION:1217 X 197 X 8.3MM MIDDLE/MEDIUM EMBOSSED SURFACEFACE,(QTY863.10 SQM) AS PER INV. 5850 KGS 43.06 251922.47 Ahemdabad ICD Duty
6 25-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m(CABLE)(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) (B/A 44247,BG-11062) 8 PCS 2182.01 17456.08 Bangalore ACC Duty
7 25-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE QK729A HP Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi-mode OM4 8 fiber 10m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 8 PCS 11484.54 91876.34 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
8 25-Nov-16 42022290 MALAYSIA KITS-DELL PREMIER BACKPACK (M) - FITS MOST SCREEN SIZES UP TO 15.6" -S&P (LAPTOP BAGS) 2 NOS 3474.4 6948.8 Hyderabad ACC Duty
9 25-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA QK733A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) ( PD AMT-653, BG- 25%) 8 PCS 1722.52 13780.17 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
10 24-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE QK735A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 15m cable(FIBER OPTICALCABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 4 PCS 3100.56 12402.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
11 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA QK733A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 1 PCS 1722.61 1722.61 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
12 24-Nov-16 38220090 UNITED STATES DMET PLUS PREMIER PACK SUFFICIENT FOR 48 REACTIONS (45 SAMPLES + CONTROLS) PART NO. 901268 (LAB CHEMICAL FOR R & D PURPO 2 PCS 1083456.9 2166913.79 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
13 23-Nov-16 90189019 THAILAND SURGICAL INSTRUMENT FOR SEVERELY PHYSICALLY HANDICAPPED PATIENTS - VANGUARD PREMIER FMRL PREP INST CASE 7 PCS 19875.97 139131.79 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
14 23-Nov-16 90189019 THAILAND SURGICAL INSTRUMENT FOR SEVERELY PHYSICALLY HANDICAPPED PATIENTS - VANGUARD PREMIER CONTOUR BLOCK 55 7 PCS 9768.55 68379.85 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
15 23-Nov-16 90189019 THAILAND SURGICAL INSTRUMENT FOR SEVERELY PHYSICALLY HANDICAPPED PATIENTS - VANGUARD PREMIER CONTOUR BLOCK 57.5 7 PCS 10059.71 70417.97 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
16 23-Nov-16 90189019 THAILAND SURGICAL INSTRUMENT FOR SEVERELY PHYSICALLY HANDICAPPED PATIENTS - VANGUARD PREMIER CONTOUR BLOCK 60MM 7 PCS 10264.01 71848.08 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
17 23-Nov-16 90189019 THAILAND SURGICAL INSTRUMENT FOR SEVERELY PHYSICALLY HANDICAPPED PATIENTS - VANGUARD PREMIER CONTOUR BLOCK 62.5MM 7 PCS 10490.33 73432.33 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
18 23-Nov-16 90189019 THAILAND SURGICAL INSTRUMENT FOR SEVERELY PHYSICALLY HANDICAPPED PATIENTS - VANGUARD PREMIER CONTOUR BLOCK 65MM 7 PCS 10724 75067.97 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
19 23-Nov-16 90189019 THAILAND SURGICAL INSTRUMENT FOR SEVERELY PHYSICALLY HANDICAPPED PATIENTS - VANGUARD PREMIER BLOCK 67.5MM 7 PCS 10950.32 76652.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
20 23-Nov-16 90189019 THAILAND SURGICAL INSTRUMENT FOR SEVERELY PHYSICALLY HANDICAPPED PATIENTS - VANGUARD PREMIER BLOCK 70MM 7 PCS 11183.98 78287.86 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
21 23-Nov-16 90189019 THAILAND SURGICAL INSTRUMENT FOR SEVERELY PHYSICALLY HANDICAPPED PATIENTS - VANGUARD PREMIER BLOCK 75MM 7 PCS 10791.28 75538.96 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
22 23-Nov-16 90189019 THAILAND SURGICAL INSTRUMENT FOR SEVERELY PHYSICALLY HANDICAPPED PATIENTS - VANGUARD PREMIER CONTOUR BLOCK 7 PCS 10474.43 73321.01 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
23 23-Nov-16 90189019 THAILAND SURGICAL INSTRUMENT FOR SEVERELY PHYSICALLY HANDICAPPED PATIENTS - VANGUARD PREMIER TIBIAL PUNCH TOWER 7 PCS 9266.97 64868.8 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
24 23-Nov-16 90278090 UNITED STATES ITEM CODE:31064,1065,1066,1067,1068,1069,1070,1071,GEM PREMIER 3000 220V WITH PAL BRAND:GEM (BLOOD GAS ANALYSER) 8 NOS 387820 3102560.01 Patparganj ICD Duty
25 23-Nov-16 90278090 UNITED STATES ITEM CODE:31074.1138,1139,1140,1141,1142,1143,GEM PREMIER 3000 220V WITH PAL BRAND:GEM (BLOOD GAS ANALYSER) 7 NOS 387820 2714740 Patparganj ICD Duty
26 23-Nov-16 90278090 UNITED STATES ITEM CODE:31061,1062,1063 GEM PREMIER 3000 220V WITH PAL (BLOOD GAS ANALYSER) 3 NOS 387820 1163460 Patparganj ICD Duty
27 23-Nov-16 22042990 AUSTRALIA LINDEMANS PREMIER SELECTION CHARDONNAY(2015)(WINE)(12BTLX750ML) 24 BTL 152.51 3660.32 Tuglakabad ICD Duty
28 23-Nov-16 22042990 AUSTRALIA LINDEMANS PREMIER SELECTION CHARDONNAY(2015)(WINE)(12BTLX750ML) 24 BTL 152.51 3660.32 Tuglakabad ICD Duty
29 22-Nov-16 85319000 UNITED KINGDOM ACC-0012 PREMIER 360QD (PARTS OF BURGLAR ALARM SYSTEM) 4 PCS 509.64 2038.58 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
30 22-Nov-16 85319000 UNITED KINGDOM GES-0004 PREMIER ELITE 48-W LIVE FRONT(WPC LIC NO:IMP-2682 (S)/ER/4043 DT:20.05.2016) [PART FOR BURGLAR ALARM SYSTEM] 100 PCS 5162.35 516235.19 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
31 22-Nov-16 85319000 UNITED KINGDOM CCB-0036 PREMIER ELITE 8XP -[PARTS FOR BURGLAR ALARM SYSTEM] 100 PCS 966.57 96656.8 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
32 22-Nov-16 85319000 UNITED KINGDOM CEJ-0008 PREMIER ELITE COMP IP (PARTS FOR BURGLAR ALARM SYSTEM) 100 PCS 3690.53 369053.24 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
33 22-Nov-16 85319000 UNITED KINGDOM ACH-0005 PREMIER COMPACT PW [PARTS FOR BURGLAR ALARM SYSTEM] 100 PCS 298.76 29875.74 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
34 22-Nov-16 48191090 UNITED STATES PACKING MATERIAL - CORRUGATED SHIPPING BOX-MFG PREMIER (NET WEIGHT 2.5 KG) 6 NOS 868.6 5211.6 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
35 22-Nov-16 48191090 UNITED STATES PACKING MATERIAL - CORRUGATED SHIPPING BOX-MFG PREMIER (NET WEIGHT 0.6 KG) 6 NOS 382.18 2293.1 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
36 22-Nov-16 39211900 UNITED STATES POLYETHYLENE FOAM CORNERS MFG PREMIER PACKAGING (96 NUM) 1 KGS 20012.54 20012.54 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
37 22-Nov-16 38220090 UNITED STATES DMET PLUS PREMIER PACK SUFFICIENT FOR 48 REACTIONS (45 SAMPLES + CONTROLS) PART NO. 901268 (LAB CHEMICAL FOR R & D PURPO 2 PCS 1083456.9 2166913.79 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
38 22-Nov-16 90189044 JAPAN EU-ME2 , PREMIER EVIS EUS ENDOSCOPIC ULTRASOUND CENTER ( ENDOSCOPIC EQUIPMENT ) 1 PCS 1493237.43 1493237.43 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
39 22-Nov-16 84819090 CHINA SEMI FINISHED VALVE CORES WITH BLACK TEFLON PREMIER NO.9001 (INNER TYRE TUBE VALVE PARTS) ( FOR ACTUAL USE ) 1000000 PC 800 KGS 904.66 723725.6 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
40 22-Nov-16 37032010 UNITED KINGDOM JUMBO ROLLS OF PHOTOGRAPHIC COLOR PAPER M 1445MM PREMIER DIGITAL F JD 3803M IND ( SQM 32964.785) 8035.242 KGS 367.4 2952177.12 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
41 22-Nov-16 37032010 UNITED KINGDOM JUMBO ROLLS OF PHOTOGRAPHIC COLOR PAPER M 1308MM PREMIER DIGITAL Y JD 3724M IND( SQM 4864.452) 972.965 KGS 458.32 445929.11 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
42 22-Nov-16 37032010 UNITED KINGDOM JUMBO ROLLS OF PHOTOGRAPHIC COLOR PAPER M 1308MM ENDURA PREMIER METALLIC 3724M( SQM 8840.193) 2128.646 KGS 1147.98 2443634.54 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
43 22-Nov-16 22042990 AUSTRALIA LINDEMANS PREMIER SELECTION CHARDONNAY(2014)(WINE)(12BTLX750ML) 24 BTL 152.51 3660.32 Tuglakabad ICD Duty
44 22-Nov-16 22042990 AUSTRALIA LINDEMANS PREMIER SELECTION SHIRAZ CABERNET 2014 (WINE) (12BOTTLE X750 ML =1 CTN) 1 CTN 1638.43 1638.43 Tuglakabad ICD Duty
45 22-Nov-16 22042990 AUSTRALIA LINDEMANS PREMIER SELECTION CHARDONNAY 2014 (WINE) (12 BOTTLE X750 ML =1 CTN) 4 CTN 1638.43 6553.73 Tuglakabad ICD Duty
46 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS)(B/A 2357,BG-589) 8 PCS 2182.01 17456.08 Bangalore ACC Duty
47 21-Nov-16 85161000 CHINA SS PREMIER ELECTRIC KETTLE MODEL: FK-0907A 1800 PCS 331.95 597502.83 Chennai Sea Duty
48 21-Nov-16 85161000 CHINA SS PREMIER ELECTRIC KETTLE MODEL: FK-1013A 1800 PCS 356.99 642573.09 Chennai Sea Duty
49 21-Nov-16 22042990 AUSTRALIA LINDEMANS PREMIER SELECTION CHARDONNAY(2015)(WINE)(12BTLX750ML) 12 BTL 152.51 1830.16 Tuglakabad ICD Duty
50 21-Nov-16 22042990 AUSTRALIA LINDEMANS PREMIER SELECTION SHIRAZ CABERNET 2014 (WINE) (12BOTTLE X750 ML =1 CTN) 1.5 CTN 1638.43 2457.65 Tuglakabad ICD Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of Premier | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Premier Import Data.

You can use this Premier import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600