Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 84484910 CHINA SPARE PARTS FOR TEXTILE MACHINERY : T-196 NEW PIGTAIL GUIDE 9600 PCS 0.56 5396.72 Chennai Sea Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 84484910 CHINA SPARE PARTS FOR TEXTILE MACHINERY : T-196 NEW PIGTAIL GUIDE 1600 PCS 0.56 899.45 Chennai Sea Duty More
3 25-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S WHITE LC/PC TUNED 1.5M(9-6536880-1)(FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 750 PCS 147.14 110355 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA SPLITTER 2:8 PIGTAIL AND MICROARRAY LENSE-FOR PDH USEONLY (FOR USE IN TELECOM INDUSTRY) 25 NOS 1169.8 29245.03 Patparganj ICD Duty More
5 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA SPLITTER 1:8 PIGTAIL AND MICROARRAY LENSE-FOR PDH USEONLY (FOR USE IN TELECOM INDUSTRY) 200 NOS 779.87 155973.49 Patparganj ICD Duty More
6 24-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA CABLE-USB A TO PIGTAIL 400mm BLK NCR, 0687680220 200 NOS 35.79 7157.54 Bangalore ACC Duty More
7 24-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA CABLE-USB A TO PIGTAIL 400mm BLK NCR, 0687680220 1200 NOS 35.79 42945 Bangalore ACC Duty More
8 24-Nov-16 85299090 CHINA PART OF CCTV CAMERA:- PIGTAIL 230-4776 10 PCS 155.08 1550.85 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 24-Nov-16 85299090 CHINA PART OF CCTV CAMERA:- PIGTAIL 230-4776 10 PCS 155.08 1550.85 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 24-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA C AND B FMS96F SC APC PIGTAIL SC APC ( CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 9 PCS 9558.64 86027.76 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
11 24-Nov-16 85366990 FRANCE CAS. PIGTAIL - CAP. 24 FIB (LG 032672) 122 NOS 276.9 33781.8 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
12 23-Nov-16 86079910 UNITED STATES A87500 TERMINAL FEMALE MOTOR: PIGTAIL CONNECTOR (PARTS FOR RAILWAY MAINTANANCE EQUIPMENT) 16 NOS 706.29 11300.69 Bangalore ACC Duty More
13 23-Nov-16 86079910 UNITED STATES A87501 BOOT RUBBER MOTOR LEADS: FOR PIGTAIL CONNECTOR (PARTS FOR RAILWAY MAINTANANCE EQUIPMENT) 16 NOS 457.45 7319.27 Bangalore ACC Duty More
14 23-Nov-16 85444299 SINGAPORE 70-616-12 ONE HDMI FEMALE TO FEMALE ON 10" PIGTAIL (MAKE:EXTRON) 2 NOS 3265.94 6531.87 Bangalore ACC Duty More
15 23-Nov-16 85444930 CHINA PIGTAIL CABLE ASSEMBLY(33401966) 500 PCS 209.18 104588.45 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 23-Nov-16 85444930 CHINA PIGTAIL CABLE ASSEMBLY(33401967) 600 PCS 209.18 125506.28 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 23-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA FIBER OUTLET BOX 2F WITHOUT ADAPTOR & PIGTAIL (TELECOMMUNICATION ACCESSORIES) 5000 PCS 23.58 117918.08 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 23-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA PIGTAIL SC-APC 2MM 1.5MTR (TELECOMMUNICATION ACCESSORIES) 10000 PCS 35.38 353754.24 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 23-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA ST/PC MM SIMPLEX 0.9MM 1MM PIGTAIL (FIBER OPTIC ACCESSORIES) 140 PCS 42.84 5997.04 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 23-Nov-16 90183990 UNITED STATES PIGTAIL URETERAL STENT SET (039616-FS) 20 NOS 1926.56 38531.26 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 23-Nov-16 85443000 GERMANY AIRBAG PIGTAIL HARNESS 7335-9862 (QTY 2000 PCS X 0.582560 EURO/PCS) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 3200 MTR 27.66 88513.74 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
22 21-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA GPON ONU TRNSVR CLASS-B+ 2X10 SFF 3.3V, (2488/1244 MBPS DS/US,20KM,SC/APC PIGTAIL), - HOLS-CDT341242P-2DC-DC; (TRANSIVER 3000 NOS 586.78 1760347.52 Bangalore ACC Duty More
23 21-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA SRS PIGTAIL (WIRE WITH CONNECTOR) -33377875 200 PCS 216.16 43231.77 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
24 21-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA SRS PIGTAIL (WIRE WITH CONNECTOR) - 33377874 200 PCS 200.37 40073.29 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
25 21-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA SRS PIGTAIL (WIRE WITH CONNECTOR) - 33377887X 300 PCS 107.59 32275.78 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
26 21-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA SRS PIGTAIL (WIRE WITH CONNECTOR) - 33377888X 200 PCS 112.52 22504.21 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
27 21-Nov-16 85452000 TAIWAN CARBON BRUSH DP359749-2 6X9X12 M85264 BRUSH ( WITH PIGTAIL )-GY6 (QTY: 10000 PCS) (PART OF STARTER MOTOR) 30.4 KGS 2493.18 75792.71 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
28 19-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA FIBER PATCH CORD ( SC/PUC PIGTAIL 0.9 MM-1 METER ) 1000 PCS 24.32 24320.8 Bangalore ACC Duty More
29 19-Nov-16 85361090 CHINA FUSE PIGTAIL 1.0A 125V 007-9830118-R 28000 PCS 4.72 132292.24 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 19-Nov-16 85444920 CHINA SUMITOMO FORD U375 ABX4 33401967(PIGTAIL CABLE ASSEMBLY USEDIN SRM SYSTEMS OF AUTOMOTIVES) 600 PCS 199.2 119522.46 Cochin SEA Duty More
31 19-Nov-16 85444920 CHINA SUMITOMO FORD U375 ABX4 33401968(PIGTAIL CABLE ASSEMBLY USEDIN SRM SYSTEMS OF AUTOMOTIVES) 450 PCS 148.9 67004.94 Cochin SEA Duty More
32 18-Nov-16 90185090 GERMANY PIGTAIL HAMSTRING TENDON STRIPPER,OPEN END 5MM(ORTHOPEDIC INSTRUMENTS)(LIST 32 S/L E 9) 1 NOS 31918.63 31918.63 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 17-Nov-16 85044090 MALAYSIA (FOC)POWER SUPPLY CORD(INDIAL-ANGLE PIGTAIL) (FOR BIS TESTING AND BIS APPLICATION) 1 PCS 5808.77 5808.77 Bangalore ACC Duty More
34 17-Nov-16 85442090 MALAYSIA (FOC)POWER SUPPLY CORD(INDIA LANGLE PIGTAIL) (FOR BIS TESTING AND BIS APPLICATION) 1 PCS 5808.77 5808.77 Bangalore ACC Duty More
35 17-Nov-16 85444299 UNITED STATES 19-00062-24 CABLE OS5000 SERIES PIGTAIL 458900000216 70 NOS 766.14 53630.15 Bangalore ACC Duty More
36 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0186030062 FIBER PIGTAIL CONN SC SPX PIGTAIL SM BLU BT 203-437(1 CORES INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 6000 PCS 44.71 268287.83 Bangalore ACC Duty More
37 17-Nov-16 90318000 CHINA PIGTAIL SENSOR 20 PCS 336.35 6727.03 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 17-Nov-16 84733099 UNITED STATES IC HOOK WITH PIGTAIL 5 NOS 238.97 1194.83 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 17-Nov-16 85443000 GERMANY AIRBAG PIGTAIL HARNESS 7335-9862 (QTY 2000 PCS X UNIT PRICE0.58256 EUR/PCS) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 3200 MTR 28.34 90685.04 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
40 17-Nov-16 85291019 CHINA INDDOR OMNI ANTENNA WITH PIM-130@2*43DBM 300MM PIGTAIL CABLEMODEL:CSL-IOA-S(ANTENNA PARTS FOR RADIO TELEGRAPHY PROJECT) 5000 NOS 254.67 1273347.4 Bangalore ICD Duty More
41 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 9-6536880-1 FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S WHITE LC/PC TUNED 1.5M(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 250 PCS 133.52 33379.81 Bangalore ICD Duty More
42 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 9-6536880-1 FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S WHITE LC/PC TUNED 1.5M(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 300 PCS 133.52 40055.77 Bangalore ICD Duty More
43 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 9-6536561-1 FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM3 0.9 SC/PC 1.5M(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 1000 PCS 133.02 133019.46 Bangalore ICD Duty More
44 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 9-6536966-1 FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9S OM3 LC/PC1.5M(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 1000 PCS 135.17 135173.46 Bangalore ICD Duty More
45 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180610132 FIBER OPTICAL PIGTAIL OFPT SC SPX900 TBF 9/125U OS1 LSZH 1.5M 91.30.832.00B00(1 CORES)(INDIVDUALLY SHEATED) 150 NOS 79.26 11889.74 Bangalore ACC Duty More
46 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180610118 FIBER OPTICAL PGTAIL FO PIGTAIL ST MM 50/125UM OM2-1.5M(1 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 70 NOS 80.68 5647.63 Bangalore ACC Duty More
47 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180630601 FIBER OPTICAL PIGTAIL 900UM SPX SC MM 50/125UM OM4-1.5M LSZH 91.30.432.00B00(1 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 816 NOS 115.36 94132.77 Bangalore ACC Duty More
48 16-Nov-16 90011000 FRANCE PIGTAIL LC 9/12.5 MICRON 1M (LG 032621) (LC Pigtail Pigtail1 Meter) 192 PCS 152.57 29293.19 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 16-Nov-16 90011000 FRANCE PIGTAIL LC 50/125MICRON OM3 (LG 032623) (LC Single ConnectorPigtail 50) 252 PCS 155.82 39267.26 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 12F SM 0.9 RIBBON PIGTAIL INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED WITHOUT CONNECTOR 1.5M (FOR CAPTIVE USE) 150 PCS 94.19 14128.03 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Pigtail

Import Data And Price Of Pigtail | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Pigtail Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Pigtail import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Pigtail import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.