select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Pigtail +Cable' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of Pigtail
India Import Data And Price Of Pigtail Cable | www.eximpulse.com

760 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 24-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA CABLE-USB A TO PIGTAIL 400mm BLK NCR, 0687680220 200 NOS 35.79 7157.54 Bangalore ACC Duty
2 24-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA CABLE-USB A TO PIGTAIL 400mm BLK NCR, 0687680220 1200 NOS 35.79 42945 Bangalore ACC Duty
3 23-Nov-16 85444930 CHINA PIGTAIL CABLE ASSEMBLY(33401966) 500 PCS 209.18 104588.45 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty
4 23-Nov-16 85444930 CHINA PIGTAIL CABLE ASSEMBLY(33401967) 600 PCS 209.18 125506.28 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty
5 19-Nov-16 85444920 CHINA SUMITOMO FORD U375 ABX4 33401967(PIGTAIL CABLE ASSEMBLY USEDIN SRM SYSTEMS OF AUTOMOTIVES) 600 PCS 199.2 119522.46 Cochin SEA Duty
6 19-Nov-16 85444920 CHINA SUMITOMO FORD U375 ABX4 33401968(PIGTAIL CABLE ASSEMBLY USEDIN SRM SYSTEMS OF AUTOMOTIVES) 450 PCS 148.9 67004.94 Cochin SEA Duty
7 17-Nov-16 85444299 UNITED STATES 19-00062-24 CABLE OS5000 SERIES PIGTAIL 458900000216 70 NOS 766.14 53630.15 Bangalore ACC Duty
8 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 9-6536880-1 FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S WHITE LC/PC TUNED 1.5M(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 250 PCS 133.52 33379.81 Bangalore ICD Duty
9 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 9-6536880-1 FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S WHITE LC/PC TUNED 1.5M(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 300 PCS 133.52 40055.77 Bangalore ICD Duty
10 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 9-6536561-1 FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM3 0.9 SC/PC 1.5M(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 1000 PCS 133.02 133019.46 Bangalore ICD Duty
11 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 9-6536966-1 FOMM50 PIGTAIL 0.9S OM3 LC/PC1.5M(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 1000 PCS 135.17 135173.46 Bangalore ICD Duty
12 15-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA CABLE-USB A TO PIGTAIL 400MM BLK NCR, 0687680220 600 NOS 35.16 21098.1 Bangalore ACC Duty
13 15-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA CABLE-USB A TO PIGTAIL 400MM BLK NCR, 0687680220 600 NOS 35.16 21098.1 Bangalore ACC Duty
14 15-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA CABLE-USB A TO PIGTAIL 1550MM BLK NCR, 0687680246 200 NOS 48.59 9717.86 Bangalore ACC Duty
15 15-Nov-16 85444999 UNITED STATES CABLE PIGTAIL KH39 76MM (SPARE PARTS FOR AUTO ANALYSER) 2 NOS 313.7 627.41 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
16 10-Nov-16 85444930 CHINA PIGTAIL CABLE ASSEMBLY(33401968) 150 PCS 174.56 26184.38 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty
17 10-Nov-16 85444930 CHINA PIGTAIL CABLE ASSEMBLY(33401968) 600 PCS 174.56 104738.37 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty
18 09-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA CABLE-USB A TO PIGTAIL 1550MM BLK NCR, 0687680246 200 NOS 48.59 9717.86 Bangalore ACC Duty
19 09-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SC OM3 Pigtail 0.9mm OD LSZH Cable 50/125 1.5Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 250 NOS 36.28 9069.66 Bangalore ACC Duty
20 09-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SC SM Pigtail 0.9mm OD,LSZH Cable 50/125 1.5Mtrs Single Core Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 2000 NOS 34.36 68722.95 Bangalore ACC Duty
21 08-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSY- 12 COLOR SC/APC PVC 1.5 METER PIGTAIL SET(MFG PURPOSE) 200 SET 323.97 64794.03 Bangalore ACC Duty
22 08-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSY- 12 COLOR SC/PC PVC 1.5 METER PIGTAIL SET(MFG PURPOSE) 600 SET 290.91 174547.18 Bangalore ACC Duty
23 08-Nov-16 85441990 UNITED STATES TRANSDUCER CABLE MALE / PIGTAIL, 2M (1-SAC-TRAN-MP-2-2)(15 PCS) 30 MTR 1245.5 37364.95 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
24 07-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSY DISPLAY PORT TO VGA PIGTAIL ADOPTOR 26-664-01 (CABLE FOR AUDIO CONFRENCING SYSTEM) 4 PCS 3076.53 12306.13 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
25 04-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09S-SC1 OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL /CABLE SC SM SIMPLEX LENGTH-1m 10000 PCS 55.84 558382.3 Goa ACC Duty
26 04-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09S-SC2 OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC SM SIMPLEX LENGTH-2m 1000 PCS 59.66 59662.77 Goa ACC Duty
27 03-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA CABLE-USB A TO PIGTAIL 1550MM BLK NCR, 0687680246 4200 NOS 48.55 203924.11 Bangalore ACC Duty
28 02-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA CABLE -USB A TO PIGTAIL 1550mm BLK NCR, 0687680246 400 NOS 48.55 19421.07 Bangalore ACC Duty
29 28-Oct-16 85444999 CHINA (CABLE) DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI PIGTAIL ADAPTER CABLE ASSEMBLY 26-665-01 A173PJ4, A173PJ5, A173PM3, A173R7Y 4 NOS 1727.54 6910.16 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
30 27-Oct-16 85444999 CHINA (CABLE) PIGTAIL,LC 9u,0.9mm,PVC,1.5m WHITE(98CS90144M0015)(FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)(FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 200 NOS 137.58 27516.94 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
31 27-Oct-16 85444999 CHINA (CABLE) PIGTAIL,LC OM3,0.9mm PVC,1.5m (98CG90544M0015)(FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)(FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 300 NOS 139.04 41712.18 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
32 25-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA DQ-SQ4000P-G APPLE CERTIFIED MFI LIGHTNING CABLE FOR SYNC ANCHARGE-PIGTAIL (GREY) 2000 NOS 392.05 784095.44 Goa ACC Duty
33 25-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA DQ-SQ4000P-G APPLE CERTIFIED MFI LIGHTNING CABLE FOR SYNC ANCHARGE-PIGTAIL (GREY) 4 NOS 392.05 1568.19 Goa ACC Duty
34 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50S-SC1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC MM (50um) OM2SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 3000 PCS 59.74 179206.4 Goa ACC Duty
35 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50S-SC2 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC MM (50um) OM2SIMPLEX LENGTH-2M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 1000 PCS 68.79 68786.29 Goa ACC Duty
36 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50S-ST1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE ST MM (50um) OM2SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 200 PCS 59.74 11947.09 Goa ACC Duty
37 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM51S-LC1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE LC MM (50um) OM3SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 100 PCS 80.55 8055.24 Goa ACC Duty
38 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM51S-SC1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC MM (50um) OM3SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 200 PCS 66.98 13395.23 Goa ACC Duty
39 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09S-SCSC-1 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE SC SC SM SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 100 PCS 128.52 12852.18 Goa ACC Duty
40 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM62S-ST1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE ST MM (62.5um) SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 5 PCS 59.74 298.68 Goa ACC Duty
41 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA 2160042-2 FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9S LC 2M (FIBRE OPTIC CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 400 PCS 137.34 54935.72 Bangalore ICD Duty
42 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA LC MM Pigtail 0.9mm OD,50/125, LSZH Jacket -1.5 Mtrs SingleCore Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 500 NOS 34.56 17280.53 Bangalore ACC Duty
43 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA ST MM Pigtail 0.9mm OD,50/125, LSZH Jacket -1.5 Mtrs SingleCore Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 1000 NOS 34.56 34561.06 Bangalore ACC Duty
44 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA ST MM Pigtail 0.9mm OD,62/125, LSZH Jacket -1.5 Mtrs SingleCore Sheathed Fiber Optic Cable 2000 NOS 34.56 69122.11 Bangalore ACC Duty
45 20-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA 12F PIGTAIL LC/APC 0.9MM, SM, 1METER (WITH HEAR SRINK & JACKET) (OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE-FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 210 NOS 445.92 93642.28 Bangalore ACC Duty
46 20-Oct-16 85291019 CHINA INDOOR OMNI ANTENNA WITH PIM-130 43DBM WITH300MM PIGTAIL CABLE MODEL:CSL-IOA-S(ANTENNA PARTS FOR RADIO TELEGRAPHYPROJECT 500 NOS 255.81 127904.17 Bangalore ICD Duty
47 20-Oct-16 85291019 CHINA INDOOR PANEL ANTENNA WITH PIM-130 43DBMWITH300MM PIGTAIL CABLE MODEL:CSL-IPA-S(ANTENNA PARTS FOR RADIO TELEGRAPHYPROJECT 300 NOS 326.87 98059.86 Bangalore ICD Duty
48 20-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA 2160042-2 FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9S LC 2M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 100 PCS 136.86 13686.08 Bangalore ICD Duty
49 20-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA 2160042-2 FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9S LC 2M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 3360 PCS 136.86 459852.63 Bangalore ICD Duty
50 20-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA 2160042-2 FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM4 0.9S LC 2M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 140 PCS 137.11 19195.82 Bangalore ICD Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of Pigtail Cable | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Pigtail Cable Import Data.

You can use this Pigtail Cable import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600