select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Patchcord' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of Patchcord
India Import Data And Price Of Patchcord | www.eximpulse.com

3445 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 25-Nov-16 85444999 GERMANY CABLE PATCHCORD F/UTP CAT5E 3M EFQ:K5453.3 12 PCS 59.06 708.78 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
2 24-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA 10M CAT6A F/UTP SOLID LSZH PATCHCORD W/ WHITE SL BOOTS(1-1859352-0) 188 PCS 597.59 112345.99 Bangalore ACC Duty
3 24-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA 10M CAT6A F/UTP SOILD LSZH PATCHCORD W/ WHITE SL BOOTS (1-1859352-0) 40 PCS 565.58 22623.03 Bangalore ACC Duty
4 23-Nov-16 85444999 UNITED KINGDOM PATCHCORD 4686333 1 UNT 457.96 457.96 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
5 23-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA SC/PC-SC/PC DUPLEX SM 3.0MM 3 M PATCHCORD (NETWORKING CABLE) 100 PCS 84.02 8402.44 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
6 23-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA ST/PC-LC/PC DUPLEX MM 3.0MM 3M PATCHCORD (NETWORKING CABLE) 500 PCS 84.02 42012.21 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
7 23-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA SC/PC-SCPC DUPLEX MM 3.0MM 3 M PATCHCORD (NETWORKING CABLE) 40 PCS 84.02 3360.98 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
8 23-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA PATCHCORD (RACK INTERNAL CONNECTING ) (PARTS FOR OPTICAL TRANSPORT NETWORKING) 113 NOS 11617.16 1312739.24 Tuglakabad ICD Duty
9 23-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA PATCHCORD (10M, OFC-LC/PC-LC-/PC-S-20-10)) (PARTS FOR OPTICAL TRANSPORT NETWO RKING EQUIPMENT) 76 NOS 420.54 31960.68 Tuglakabad ICD Duty
10 23-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA PATCHCORD (30M, OFC-LC/PC-SC/PC-S-20-30)) (PARTS FOR OPTICAL TRANSPORT NETWO RKING EQUIPMENT) 548 NOS 420.54 230457.46 Tuglakabad ICD Duty
11 23-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA PATCHCORD (30M, OFC-LC/PC-FC/PC-S-20-30)) (PARTS FOR OPTICAL TRANSPORT NETWO RKING EQUIPMENT) 1116 NOS 420.54 469319 Tuglakabad ICD Duty
12 21-Nov-16 85444999 UNITED KINGDOM PATCHCORD 1683842 1 UNT 1093.45 1093.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
13 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD ( LC/PC-SC/PC SM LSZH SIMPLEX 2MTR ) 2500 PCS 61.02 152553.3 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
14 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD ( LC/PC-SC/PC SM LSZH SIMPLEX 5MTR ) 500 PCS 72.38 36191.96 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
15 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD ( LC/PC-SC/PC SM LSZH SIMPLEX 7MTR ) 500 PCS 79.87 39937.4 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
16 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD ( LC/PC-SC/PC SM LSZH SIMPLEX 10MTR ) 500 PCS 91.24 45618.7 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
17 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD ( SC/PC-SC/PC SM LSZH SIMPLEX 2MTR ) 200 PCS 61.02 12204.26 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
18 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD ( LC/PC-LC/PC SM LSZH SIMPLEX 5MTR ) 2000 PCS 72.38 144767.82 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
19 18-Nov-16 85444299 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES PATCH CORD CU PA C6/R10 S GY 1M P/N:R302332(NETWORKING PATCHCORD FITTED W/END CONNECTOR MORETHAN 80V BUT NOT EXEED 1000V 1200 PCS 115.05 138064.29 Bangalore ACC Duty
20 18-Nov-16 85444299 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES PATCH CORD CU PA C6/R10 S GY 2M P/N:R302334(NETWORKING PATCHCORD FITTED W/END CONNECTOR MORETHAN 80V BUT NOT EXEED 1000V 2500 PCS 154.7 386751.04 Bangalore ACC Duty
21 18-Nov-16 85444299 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES PATCH CORD CU PA C6/R10 S GY 3M P/N:R302335(NETWORKING PATCHCORD FITTED W/END CONNECTOR MORETHAN 80V BUT NOT EXEED 1000V 1300 PCS 189.68 246587.8 Bangalore ACC Duty
22 18-Nov-16 85444299 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES PATCH CORD CU PA C6A U GY 2M P/N:R509872(NETWORKING PATCHCORD FITTED W/END CONNECTOR MORETHAN 80V BUT NOT EXEED 1000V 600 PCS 185.02 111011.15 Bangalore ACC Duty
23 18-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES ( CABLE - OPTICAL FIBRE- OTHER )FX2ERLNLNSNM005 OM3 2 FIBER 1.6mm JACKET PATCHCORD RISER LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX STD IL-5 3 PCS 1668.12 5004.35 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
24 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCHCORD (SC/APC-SC/APC 3.0MM 5M 0.3DB) 3500 NOS 20.71 72496.31 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty
25 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCHCORD (SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3.0MM 5M 0.3DB) 2500 NOS 20.71 51783.08 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty
26 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA LC/PC - LC/PC SM LSZH SIMPLEX 2 MTR FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD [FOR TELECOM EQUIPMENTS] [CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION] 2500 PCS 56.24 140605.35 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
27 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA LC/PC - LC/PC SM LSZH SIMPLEX 5 MTR FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD [FOR TELECOM EQUIPMENTS] [CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION] 2000 PCS 66.71 133429.63 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
28 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA LC/PC - SC/APC SM LSZH SIMPLEX 5 MTR FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD [FOR TELECOM EQUIPMENTS] [CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION] 4000 PCS 68.58 274306.5 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
29 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA LC/PC - SC/APC SM LSZH DUPLEX 10 MTR FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD [FOR TELECOM EQUIPMENTS] [CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION] 3500 PCS 171.91 601674.55 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
30 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA LC/PC - FC/PC SM LSZH DUPLEX 10 MTR FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD [FOR TELECOM EQUIPMENTS] [CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION] 1000 PCS 177.49 177492.44 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
31 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA LC/PC - SC/APC SM LSZH DUPLEX 2 MTR FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD [FOR TELECOM EQUIPMENTS] [CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION] 1200 PCS 116.36 139635.66 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
32 18-Nov-16 85444299 MEXICO PN-30789 MICRO 400 8M PATCHCORD (445L-AC8RJ8) (CABLE) (R.S.PACK) 2 NOS 1464.52 2929.04 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
33 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590927 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD FPC-DLC-DLC OM2 LS0H 3M GRY 91.LL.572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 20 PCS 306.04 6120.82 Bangalore ACC Duty
34 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590931 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD LC/SC DPX OM2 50/125UM LS0H3M 91.9L.572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 50 PCS 297.58 14878.96 Bangalore ACC Duty
35 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590966 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD LC/LC DPX OS1 9/125UM LS0H 3M 91.LL.872.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 100 PCS 341.3 34129.93 Bangalore ACC Duty
36 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590948 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD OFPC LC-LC DUP MM OM3 LSZH 3MT-AQ 91.LL.372.00300(2 CORES) (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 1000 PCS 345.53 345530.25 Bangalore ACC Duty
37 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180591015 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD OFPC-SC-SC,9/125,SINGLEMODE,3 MTRS 91.99.822.00300(2 CORES) (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 20 PCS 347.65 6952.91 Bangalore ACC Duty
38 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590970 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD SC-LC DPX OS2 2MM DPX LS0H 3M YEL 91.9L.872.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVDUALLY SHEATED) 100 NOS 348.91 34890.73 Bangalore ACC Duty
39 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180591146 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD LC/LC DPX OM3 50/125UM LS0H 20M 91.LL.372.02000(2 CORES)(INDIVDUALLY SHEATED) 10 NOS 912.25 9122.54 Bangalore ACC Duty
40 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590962 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD SC/SC DPX OS1 9/125UM LS0H 3M 91.99.872.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 30 NOS 348.91 10467.22 Bangalore ACC Duty
41 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180610186 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD OFPT SC SPX OM2 900UM LSZH 1.5M 91.30.532.00B00(2CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 100 NOS 79.26 7926.49 Bangalore ACC Duty
42 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590927 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD FPC-DLC-DLC OM2 LS0H 3M GRY 91.LL.572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 30 NOS 307.15 9214.55 Bangalore ACC Duty
43 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590931 FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD LC/SC DPX OM2 50/125UM LS0H3M 91.9L.572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 50 NOS 298.66 14932.95 Bangalore ACC Duty
44 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590952 FIBRE OPTICAL PATCHCORD LC/SC DPX OM3 50/125UM LS0H 3M 91.9L.372.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 50 NOS 338.29 16914.57 Bangalore ACC Duty
45 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180591015 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD OFPC SC-SC 9/125 SINGLEMODE 3MTRS 91.99.822.00300(2CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 30 NOS 348.91 10467.22 Bangalore ACC Duty
46 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180591011 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD OFPC SC LC DUPLEX 50/125OM3 MM 10M 91.9L.372.01000(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 15 NOS 571.13 8566.98 Bangalore ACC Duty
47 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180591125 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD FPC ST-DLC OM2 LS0H 3M GRY 91.1L572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 35 NOS 273.89 9586.1 Bangalore ACC Duty
48 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180591146 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD LC/LC DPX OM3 50/125UM LS0H 20M 91.LL.372.02000(2 CORES)(INDIVDUALLY SHEATED) 16 NOS 912.25 14596.07 Bangalore ACC Duty
49 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590915 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD OFPC ST ST DUP OM2 LZH2MM3M GRY 91.11.572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 30 NOS 294.41 8832.38 Bangalore ACC Duty
50 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590919 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD ST/SC DPX OM2 50/125UM LSO0H 3M, 91.19.572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 25 NOS 317.77 7944.19 Bangalore ACC Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of Patchcord | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Patchcord Import Data.

You can use this Patchcord import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600