select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Patch +Cord' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of Patch
India Import Data And Price Of Patch Cord | www.eximpulse.com

13813 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOSM LEAD 1.8MZ LC/PC-SC/PC DPX/TUN 20M (2-6536508-0)(FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 25 PCS 1072.26 26806.45 Bangalore ACC Duty
2 26-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOMM50 LEAD 1.8MZ OM3 LC-SC DPX 20M (2-6536967-0)(FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 25 PCS 1108.75 27718.83 Bangalore ACC Duty
3 26-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOMM50 2.5S TZ OM3 SC-SC DPX (1-6536464-0) (FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 10 PCS 883.84 8838.41 Bangalore ACC Duty
4 26-Nov-16 39269099 UNITED STATES SECUREMAX PATCH CORD LOCK KIT 25 LOCKS, 2 KEYS,SM-CL-KIT 760102145 120 UNT 6345.88 761505.09 Bangalore ACC Duty
5 26-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA PLASTIC PATCH CORD USE FOR MACHINE PARTS 500 PCS 63.13 31565.62 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
6 26-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA PLASTIC PATCH CORD USE FOR MACHINE PARTS 500 PCS 68.48 34238.05 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
7 26-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA PLASTIC PATCH CORD USE FOR MACHINE PARTS 500 PCS 61.19 30597.35 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
8 26-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA PLASTIC PATCH CORD USE FOR MACHINE PARTS 500 PCS 65.3 32650.08 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
9 26-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA PLASTIC PATCH CORD USE FOR MACHINE PARTS 500 PCS 62.2 31100.85 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
10 26-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA IN DOOR PATCH CORD(APT150-I-FS-20/02-LPL(HECP-043-2000) FORTELECOMUNICATION 1500 PCS 296.07 444107.19 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
11 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/UPC-SC/UPC,SINGLE MODE 20M,G,657A2,2MM,LSZH(14130600)(NON SDH)(NON WPC) 1000 PCS 309.48 309482.18 Chennai Sea Duty
12 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD. LC/UPC-LC/UPC SINGLE MODE.3M,G.657A2,2MM(14130667)(NON SDH)(NON WPC) 1000 PCS 184.04 184037.58 Chennai Sea Duty
13 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD LC/UPC,SC/UPC, SINGLE-MODE,10M,G.657A2,2MM,LSZH(14130600001)(NON SDH)(NON WPC) 500 PCS 264.82 132412.16 Chennai Sea Duty
14 26-Nov-16 85444292 SINGAPORE 1-END SECURE PATCH CORD,C6U,CM,2M,WE ACTPCC6UBCM1E20WE 197 PCS 138.28 27241.38 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
15 25-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA 7FT CAT5E UTP CM PATCH CORD W/ TRANSPARENT SL BOOTS (1859239-7) 15 PCS 70.87 1062.98 Bangalore ACC Duty
16 25-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST)FOMM50 LEAD OM4 1.8MZ LC-LC D 3M(2160046-3) (FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 172 PCS 673.09 115770.97 Bangalore ACC Duty
17 25-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA 3M PC RJ45 C6A S/FTP LZSR GN (1711820-3)(PATCH CORD) 78 PCS 166.86 13014.8 Bangalore ACC Duty
18 25-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S WHITE LC/PC TUNED 1.5M(9-6536880-1)(FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 750 PCS 147.14 110355 Bangalore ACC Duty
19 25-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA 8CORE LCAPC-LCAPC RIBBON PATCH CORD,TOTAL LENGHT:2METER,BREAK OUT LENGHT:0.26 METER(OPTIC FIBRE PATCH CORD)(FOR TELECOM) 150 PCS 950.3 142545.42 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
20 25-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA 4946052-PCB Semi-product LCM General Patch Cord molex 24 Core(PARTS FOR VIVO BRAND M/PHONE) 1 PCS 11.12 11.12 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
21 25-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD- SC/PC-SC/PC-SINGLE MODE-G.652D-3MM-5M-PVC-YELLOW(14130098) (NON SDH) 92 PCS 183.06 16841.81 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
22 25-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD LC/UPC,SC/UPC, SINGLE-MODE,10M,G.657A2,2MM,LSZH(14130600001)(NON SDH) 600 PCS 254.83 152896.54 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
23 25-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER PATCH CORD-FFXLCLC42-MXF007 IO-32024316-06 80 PCS 3040.25 243219.82 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
24 25-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER PATCH CORD-FFXLCLC42-MXF010 IO-32024318-07 40 PCS 3205.35 128213.82 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
25 25-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER PATCH CORD-FFXLCLC42-MXF015 IO-32024316-08 20 PCS 3480.75 69614.97 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
26 25-Nov-16 39269099 CHINA PLASTIC PARTS-SECUREMAX PATCH CORD LOCK KIT 25 LOCKS, 2 KEYS, SM-CL-KIT 760102145 ( 4PK) .4 KGS 54366.88 21746.75 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
27 25-Nov-16 85444299 UNITED STATES BANANA PLUG PATCH CORD (BLACK) 25 NOS 803.12 20078.08 Trivandrum ACC Duty
28 25-Nov-16 85444299 UNITED STATES BANANA PLUG PATCH CORD (RED) 25 NOS 803.12 20078.08 Trivandrum ACC Duty
29 25-Nov-16 85444299 UNITED STATES BANANA PLUG PATCH CORD (BLACK) 25 NOS 481.87 12046.85 Trivandrum ACC Duty
30 25-Nov-16 85444299 UNITED STATES BANANA PLUG PATCH CORD (RED) 25 NOS 481.87 12046.85 Trivandrum ACC Duty
31 25-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA 1859280-2 2M CAT6 UTP LZSH PATCH CORD W/TRANSPARENT SL BOOTS(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE LESS THAN 80V) 800 PCS 81.14 64909.57 Bangalore ICD Duty
32 25-Nov-16 85444292 HONG KONG 1711815-1 1M CAT6A S/FTP PATCH CORD LSZH W/WHITE BOOTS(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE LESS THAN 80V) 1500 PCS 110.32 165479.76 Bangalore ICD Duty
33 25-Nov-16 85444292 HONG KONG 1711816-2 2M CAT6A S/FTP PATCH CORD LSZH W/ BLUE BOOTS(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE LESS THAN 80V) 1000 PCS 132.04 132044.92 Bangalore ICD Duty
34 25-Nov-16 85444292 HONG KONG 1711816-3 3M CAT6A S/FTP PATCH CORD LSZH W/ BLUE BOOTS(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE LESS THAN 80V) 490 PCS 151.54 74255.49 Bangalore ICD Duty
35 25-Nov-16 85444292 HONG KONG 1711816-5 5M CAT6A S/FTP PATCH CORD LSZH W/ BLUE BOOTS(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE LESS THAN 80V) 500 PCS 190.91 95456.79 Bangalore ICD Duty
36 25-Nov-16 85444292 HONG KONG 1711817-1 1M CAT6A S/FTP PATCH CORD LSZH W/GRAY BOOTS(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE LESS THAN 80V) 750 PCS 110.32 82740.25 Bangalore ICD Duty
37 25-Nov-16 85444292 HONG KONG 1711817-2 2M CAT6A S/FTP PATCH CORD LSZH W/GRAY BOOTS(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE LESS THAN 80V) 1000 PCS 132.04 132044.92 Bangalore ICD Duty
38 25-Nov-16 85444292 HONG KONG 1711818-1 1M CAT6A S/FTP PATCH CORD LSZH W/ YELLOW BOOTS(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE LESS THAN 80V) 500 PCS 110.32 55159.92 Bangalore ICD Duty
39 25-Nov-16 85444292 HONG KONG 1711818-2 2M CAT6A S/FTP PATCH CORD LSZH W/ YELLOW BOOTS(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE LESS THAN 80V) 750 PCS 132.05 99034.06 Bangalore ICD Duty
40 25-Nov-16 85444292 HONG KONG 1711818-5 5M CAT6A S/FTP PATCH CORD LSZH W/ YELLOW BOOTS(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE LESS THAN 80V) 500 PCS 190.91 95456.79 Bangalore ICD Duty
41 25-Nov-16 85444292 HONG KONG 1859281-8 8M CAT6 UTP LZSH PATCH CORD W/ TRANSPARENT SL BOOTS(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE LESS THAN 80V) 500 PCS 176.04 88018.23 Bangalore ICD Duty
42 25-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA 1859281-2 2M CAT6 UTP LZSH PATCH CORD W/TRANSPARENT SL BOOTS (TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE LESS THAN 80VOLTS ) 15000 PCS 79.29 1189394.15 Bangalore ICD Duty
43 24-Nov-16 85389000 UNITED STATES 2153257-1 BOOT SL MOD PLUG, DIAM (MOGULAR PLUG CONNECTING TO PATCH CORD) 1000 NOS 4.33 4327.02 Bangalore ACC Duty
44 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST)FOMM50 LEAD OM4 1.8MZ LC-LC D 3M(2160046-3) (FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 193 PCS 673.09 129905.8 Bangalore ACC Duty
45 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST)FOMM50 LEAD OM4 1.8MZ LC-LC D 5M(2160046-5) (FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 122 PCS 820.62 100115.51 Bangalore ACC Duty
46 24-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA 3M CAT6 S/FTP PATCH CORD LSZH W/ RED BOOTS (1711819-3) 81 PCS 178.43 14452.99 Bangalore ACC Duty
47 24-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA 2M CAT6A S/FTP PATCH CORD LSZH W/ GREEN BOOTS (1711820-2) 200 PCS 155.1 31020.51 Bangalore ACC Duty
48 24-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA 2M CAT6A S/FTP PATCH CORD LSZH W/ BLACK BOOTS (1711821-2) 20 PCS 155.1 3102.05 Bangalore ACC Duty
49 24-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA 3M CAT6A S/FTP PATCH CORD LSZH W/ BLACK BOOTS (1711821-3) 25 PCS 178.43 4460.8 Bangalore ACC Duty
50 24-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA 7FT CAT5E UTP CM PATCH CORD W/ TRANSPARENT SL BOOTS (1859239-7) 580 PCS 70.87 41101.72 Bangalore ACC Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of Patch Cord | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Patch Cord Import Data.

You can use this Patch Cord import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600