Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOMM50 LEAD 1.8MZ OM3 LC-SC DPX 20M (2-6536967-0)(FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 25 PCS 1108.75 27718.83 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOMM50 2.5S TZ OM3 SC-SC DPX (1-6536464-0) (FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 10 PCS 883.84 8838.41 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 26-Nov-16 39269099 UNITED STATES SECUREMAX PATCH CORD LOCK KIT 25 LOCKS, 2 KEYS,SM-CL-KIT 760102145 120 UNT 6345.88 761505.09 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 26-Nov-16 85389000 GERMANY 6ES7960-1AA06-0XA0 SIMATIC S7-400H, SYNC SUBMODULE V6 FOR PATCH CABLES UP TO 10M 1 PCS 6824.52 6824.52 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 26-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA PLASTIC PATCH CORD USE FOR MACHINE PARTS 500 PCS 63.13 31565.62 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 26-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA PLASTIC PATCH CORD USE FOR MACHINE PARTS 500 PCS 68.48 34238.05 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 26-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA PLASTIC PATCH CORD USE FOR MACHINE PARTS 500 PCS 61.19 30597.35 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 26-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA PLASTIC PATCH CORD USE FOR MACHINE PARTS 500 PCS 65.3 32650.08 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 26-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA PLASTIC PATCH CORD USE FOR MACHINE PARTS 500 PCS 62.2 31100.85 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 26-Nov-16 85447090 UNITED KINGDOM 2-1597690-2 POC-FOC-DUALMPO-24X2-2KM (FOR FIBER PATCH CORDS) 52177 MTR 183.34 9566156.87 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 26-Nov-16 85444220 GERMANY FL CAT6 PATCH 10 (CABLE CONNECTOR) 5 PCS 1190.02 5950.11 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 26-Nov-16 40159020 CHINA RUBBER PATCH LABELS AKROBAT (1607491) (USE IN MAKING OF FALL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT) 2300 PCS 5.05 11615.09 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 26-Nov-16 40159020 CHINA RUBBER PATCH LABELS AKROBAT (1607629) (USE IN MAKING OF FALL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT) 1000 PCS 5.05 5050.04 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 26-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA IN DOOR PATCH CORD(APT150-I-FS-20/02-LPL(HECP-043-2000) FORTELECOMUNICATION 1500 PCS 296.07 444107.19 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 26-Nov-16 69111029 CHINA SUBLIMATED MUG WITH PATCH 2160 PCS 14.85 32079.47 Krishnapatnam Port SEA Duty More
16 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/UPC-SC/UPC,SINGLE MODE 20M,G,657A2,2MM,LSZH(14130600)(NON SDH)(NON WPC) 1000 PCS 309.48 309482.18 Chennai Sea Duty More
17 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD. LC/UPC-LC/UPC SINGLE MODE.3M,G.657A2,2MM(14130667)(NON SDH)(NON WPC) 1000 PCS 184.04 184037.58 Chennai Sea Duty More
18 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD LC/UPC,SC/UPC, SINGLE-MODE,10M,G.657A2,2MM,LSZH(14130600001)(NON SDH)(NON WPC) 500 PCS 264.82 132412.16 Chennai Sea Duty More
19 26-Nov-16 85444292 SINGAPORE 1-END SECURE PATCH CORD,C6U,CM,2M,WE ACTPCC6UBCM1E20WE 197 PCS 138.28 27241.38 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 26-Nov-16 96061010 CHINA ASSORTED METAL PATCH (1SET=2PCS) TOTAL QTY: 85560 SETS (MADE OF ZINC ALLOY ) BRAND : NUMEROUNO 137.1 KGS 1151.57 157880.02 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
21 26-Nov-16 85444999 GERMANY CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE RJ45 3 M (3 PCS) 3 MTR 149.38 448.14 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
22 26-Nov-16 85444992 CHINA 3M QHMPL UTP CAT 5 SHORT DISTANCE PATCH CABLE ( LENGTH 30000 MTR ) 10000 ROL 18.71 187139.7 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
23 26-Nov-16 83014090 CHINA PATCH LOCK (OPL-1) SSS,OZONE BRAND 2000 PCS 453.24 906470.58 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
24 26-Nov-16 83024200 CHINA PATCH FITTING (OPF-2) SSS,OZONE BRAND 2000 PCS 217.55 435105.88 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
25 26-Nov-16 83024200 CHINA PATCH FITTING (OPF-3) SSS,OZONE BRAND 2000 PCS 226.62 453235.29 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
26 26-Nov-16 83014090 CHINA PATCH LOCK (OPL-1E) SSS,OZONE BRAND 4000 PCS 450.45 1801784.59 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
27 26-Nov-16 83024200 CHINA PATCH FITTING (OPF-2E) SSS,OZONE BRAND 3000 PCS 208.49 625464.7 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
28 26-Nov-16 83024200 CHINA PATCH FITTING (OPF-3E) SSS,OZONE BRAND 3000 PCS 220.34 661026.24 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
29 26-Nov-16 83024200 CHINA PATCH FITTING (OPF-2 PLUS) SSS,OZONE BRAND 500 PCS 292.86 146429.86 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
30 26-Nov-16 83024200 CHINA PATCH FITTING (OPF-1) SSS,OZONE BRAND 800 PCS 404.43 323540.27 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
31 26-Nov-16 83024200 CHINA PATCH FITTING (OPF-4) SSS,OZONE BRAND 1000 PCS 238.47 238471.49 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
32 26-Nov-16 48211010 CHINA PU PATCH (GARMENT ACCESSORIES) 192 GRS 61.38 11785.64 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
33 26-Nov-16 83024200 CHINA BOTTOM PATCH (HARDWARE METAL PARTS) 500 PCS 49.19 24594.41 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
34 26-Nov-16 83024200 CHINA TOP PATCH (HARDWARE METAL PARTS) 500 PCS 49.19 24594.41 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
35 26-Nov-16 83024200 CHINA PATCH LOCK (HARDWARE METAL PARTS) 500 PCS 52.7 26351.15 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
36 26-Nov-16 83024200 CHINA OVER PANEL PATCH (HARDWARE METAL PARTS) 500 PCS 49.19 24594.41 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
37 25-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA 7FT CAT5E UTP CM PATCH CORD W/ TRANSPARENT SL BOOTS (1859239-7) 15 PCS 70.87 1062.98 Bangalore ACC Duty More
38 25-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST)FOMM50 LEAD OM4 1.8MZ LC-LC D 3M(2160046-3) (FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 172 PCS 673.09 115770.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More
39 25-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA 3M PC RJ45 C6A S/FTP LZSR GN (1711820-3)(PATCH CORD) 78 PCS 166.86 13014.8 Bangalore ACC Duty More
40 25-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOSM PIGTAIL 0.9S WHITE LC/PC TUNED 1.5M(9-6536880-1)(FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 750 PCS 147.14 110355 Bangalore ACC Duty More
41 25-Nov-16 84529099 JAPAN WELTING PATCH FOLDING CYL. ASM-G54021160A0-SPARE PARTS FOR "JUKI" BRAND SEWING MACHINES 1 PCS 14330.02 14330.02 Bangalore ACC Duty More
42 25-Nov-16 85444299 GERMANY 83032-PATCH CABLE 0.5M S/FYP GREY CAT6 ( USE FOR PCB-CNC DRILLING MACHNINE ) 1 PCS 384.24 384.24 Bangalore ACC Duty More
43 25-Nov-16 85444299 GERMANY 80758-PATCH CABLE ( USE FOR PCB-CNC DRILLING MACHNINE ) 1 PCS 230.54 230.54 Bangalore ACC Duty More
44 25-Nov-16 85444299 GERMANY 80759-PATCH CABLE ( USE FOR PCB-CNC DRILLING MACHNINE ) 1 PCS 307.39 307.39 Bangalore ACC Duty More
45 25-Nov-16 85444299 GERMANY 83032-PATCH CABLE 0.5M S/FTP GREY CAT6 ( USE FOR PCB-CNC DRILLING MACHNINE ) 1 PCS 384.24 384.24 Bangalore ACC Duty More
46 25-Nov-16 85444299 GERMANY 80758-PATCH CABLE ( USE FOR PCB-CNC DRILLING MACHNINE ) 1 PCS 230.54 230.54 Bangalore ACC Duty More
47 25-Nov-16 85444299 GERMANY 80759-PATCH CABLE ( USE FOR PCB-CNC DRILLING MACHNINE ) 1 PCS 307.39 307.39 Bangalore ACC Duty More
48 25-Nov-16 39269099 CHINA PATCH (GARMENT ACCESSORIES) 30 KGS 90.33 2710.03 Mumbai Custom House SEA Duty More
49 25-Nov-16 39264049 CHINA PVC PATCH (FOR SCHOOL BAG) 3058.5 DOZ 4.64 14184.72 Mumbai Custom House SEA Duty More

Import Data and Price of PVC PATCH

Import Data And Price Of PVC PATCH | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of PVC PATCH Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this PVC PATCH import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for PVC PATCH import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on +91-120-408-4957, +91-120-408-4958,+91-120-428-4019.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.