Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 25-Nov-16 39264049 CHINA PVC PATCH (FOR SCHOOL BAG) 3058.5 DOZ 4.64 14184.72 Mumbai Custom House SEA Duty More
2 25-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD- SC/PC-SC/PC-SINGLE MODE-G.652D-3MM-5M-PVC-YELLOW(14130098) (NON SDH) 92 PCS 183.06 16841.81 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 24-Nov-16 39241010 CHINA PVC PATCH FOR GARMENTS UNBRANDED 350 GRS 8.42 2945.86 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 23-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD-SC/APC,SM G652D,SIMPLEX,0.9MM TIGHTBUFFER,PVC,3M,YL COLOR CABLE(FITTED W/END COONECTOR)P/N:200943 10000 PCS 82.5 824962.37 Bangalore ICD Duty More
5 23-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD-SC/PC,SM G652D,SIMPLEX,0.9MM TIGHTBUFFER,PVC,3M,YL COLOR CABLE(FITTED W/END COONECTOR)P/N:200944 10000 PCS 76.9 769032.72 Bangalore ICD Duty More
6 21-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA C6P9116002M CAT6 UTP STANDED PVC JACKET SOLID BLUE 2M (PATCH CORD)(BELOW 80V)(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 158 NOS 96.44 15237.62 Bangalore ACC Duty More
7 21-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA C6P9116001M CAT6 UTP STRANDED PVC JACKET SOLID BLUE 1M (PATCH CORD)(BELOW 80V)(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 100 NOS 76.74 7673.5 Bangalore ACC Duty More
8 21-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA C6P9114003M CAT6 UTP STRANDED PVC JACKET SOLID YELLOW 3M (PATCH CORD)(BELOW 80V)(TELECOMMUNICATION CABLE) 72 NOS 114.56 8247.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More
9 19-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA FIBER PATCH CORD ( LC/UPC TO LC/UPC PATCH CORD PVC JACKET3.0MM 1.5 METERS 2000 PCS 56.98 113960.32 Bangalore ACC Duty More
10 19-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA FIBER PATCH CORD ( SCPC TO LCPC PATCH CORD PVC JACKET3.0MM 0.5 METERS 1800 PCS 54.9 98811.94 Bangalore ACC Duty More
11 19-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA FIBER PATCH CORD ( SCPC TO LCPC PATCH CORD PVC JACKET3.0MM 0.5 METERS 700 PCS 54.9 38426.86 Bangalore ACC Duty More
12 19-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA FIBER PATCH CORD ( SCPC TO SCPC PATCH CORD PVC JACKET3.0MM 2.0 METERS 600 PCS 56.98 34188.1 Bangalore ACC Duty More
13 19-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA FIBER PATCH CORD ( SCPC TO SCPC PATCH CORD PVC JACKET3.0MM 2.0 METERS 400 PCS 56.98 22792.06 Bangalore ACC Duty More
14 16-Nov-16 39264049 CHINA PVC PATCH (FOR SCHOOL BAG) 1163.5 GRS 19.72 22943.05 Mumbai Custom House SEA Duty More
15 16-Nov-16 39264049 CHINA PVC PATCH (FOR SCHOOL BAG) 714 GRS 16.57 11831.4 Mumbai Custom House SEA Duty More
16 10-Nov-16 39264060 CHINA PVC PATCH FOR GARMENTS UNBRANDED 1443 GRS 8.27 11933.51 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 10-Nov-16 39264060 CHINA PVC PATCH FOR GARMENTS 1430 GRS 8.27 11826 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 10-Nov-16 39264060 CHINA PVC PATCH FOR GARMENTS 1131 GRS 8.27 9353.29 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 08-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA LC/UPC TO LC/UPC PATCH CORD PVC JACKET 3.0MM 2.0 METERS 200 PCS 56.67 11333.82 Bangalore ACC Duty More
20 08-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA SC/UPC TO LC/UPC PATCH CORD PVC JACKET 3.0MM 0.5 METERS 4800 PCS 53.94 258902.59 Bangalore ACC Duty More
21 08-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA SC/UPC TO LC/UPC PATCH CORD PVC JACKET 3.0MM 0.5 METERS 200 PCS 53.94 10787.61 Bangalore ACC Duty More
22 08-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA SC/UPC TO LC/UPC PATCH CORD PVC JACKET 3.0MM 1.5 METERS 400 PCS 55.99 22394.53 Bangalore ACC Duty More
23 08-Nov-16 85444292 CHINA SC/UPC TO SC/UPC PATCH CORD PVC JACKET 3.0MM 2.0 METERS 1200 PCS 55.99 67183.58 Bangalore ACC Duty More
24 08-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE-CAT6 UTP 4P RJ45 PATCH CORD RED PVC CM ,3M (CP61-425-1P3)(FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)(FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 100 NOS 185.71 18571.07 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 07-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CAT6 UTP STRANDED 1M RED PVC (C6P9102001M)(PATCH CABLE) 200 UNT 83.33 16665.98 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 07-Nov-16 39264060 CHINA PVC PATCH FOR FOOTWEAR 404 GRS 16.54 6682.1 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 05-Nov-16 39264060 CHINA PVC PATCH FOR GARMENTS UNBRANDED 710 GRS 6.9 4902.13 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 05-Nov-16 39264060 CHINA PVC PATCH FOR GARMENTS 1710 GRS 6.9 11806.54 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 04-Nov-16 90011000 FRANCE CORD C6 U/UTP PVC BLUE 2 M (LG 051773) (CAT 6 UTP PATCH CORD 2M) 200 PCS 117.26 23452.14 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 02-Nov-16 85389000 TAIWAN RMENMEPA0000639 19" 1U HORIZONTAL FINGER DUCT CABLE W/COVER(PVC FRAME) (PARTS OF PATCH PANEL) 200 PCS 425.85 85169.89 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
31 31-Oct-16 85389000 TAIWAN RMENMEPA0000639 19" 1U HORIZONTAL FINGER DUCT CABLE W/COVER(PVC FRAME) (PARTS OF PATCH PANEL) 300 PCS 405.65 121694.35 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 31-Oct-16 64061010 CHINA PVC PATCH FOR LADIES FOOTWEAR 119 KGS 99.17 11800.73 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 29-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA 5M SC UPC TO FC SIMPLEX 2.0MM PVC (OFNR) SMF FIBER PATCH CABLE 3 NOS 167.15 501.46 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 27-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD-FC/PC-LC/PC-MULTIMODE-A1B-2MM-10M-PVC-ORANGE(14130221)(NON SDH) 30 PCS 246.09 7382.68 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 21-Oct-16 39264060 CHINA PVC PATCH FOR GARMENTS 195 GRS 13.8 2690.73 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 20-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4-PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 8M PVC GREEN FL-B-2801-1006-01-R ( FOR NETWORKING)(REFERENCE 2:COFH16269-4) 80 PCS 287.7 23015.88 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 20-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4-PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 10M PVC GREEN FL-B-2801-1006-01-R ( FOR NETWORKING) 40 PCS 337.47 13498.65 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 20-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4-PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 12M PVC GREEN FL-B-2801-1006-01-R ( FOR NETWORKING) 30 PCS 412.46 12373.76 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 20-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4-PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 14M PVC GREEN FL-B-2801-1006-01-R ( FOR NETWORKING) 40 PCS 458.14 18325.44 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 20-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4-PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 16M PVC GREEN FL-B-2801-1006-01-R ( FOR NETWORKING) 10 PCS 535.86 5358.56 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 20-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4-PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 8M PVC ORANGE FL-B-2801-1006-01-R ( FOR NETWORKING) 150 PCS 287.7 43154.78 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 20-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4-PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 10M PVC ORANGE FL-B-2801-1006-01-R ( FOR NETWORKING) 70 PCS 337.47 23622.64 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 20-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4-PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 12M PVC ORANGE FL-B-2801-1006-01-R ( FOR NETWORKING) 60 PCS 412.46 24747.53 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 20-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4-PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 14M PVC ORANGE FL-B-2801-1006-01-R ( FOR NETWORKING) 80 PCS 458.14 36650.88 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 20-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4-PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 16M PVC ORANGE FL-B-2801-1006-01-R ( FOR NETWORKING) 20 PCS 535.86 10717.11 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 20-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4-PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 8M PVC GREEN FL-B-2801-1006-01-R ( FOR NETWORKING)(REFERENCE 2:COFH16268) 80 PCS 287.7 23015.88 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 20-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4-PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 10M PVC GREEN FL-B-2801-1006-01-R ( FOR NETWORKING) 20 PCS 337.47 6749.32 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 20-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4-PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 12M PVC GREEN FL-B-2801-1006-01-R ( FOR NETWORKING) 30 PCS 412.46 12373.76 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 20-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4-PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 14M PVC GREEN FL-B-2801-1006-01-R ( FOR NETWORKING) 30 PCS 458.14 13744.08 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 20-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA CAT6 U/UTP 24 AWG 4-PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 16M PVC GREEN FL-B-2801-1006-01-R ( FOR NETWORKING) 20 PCS 535.86 10717.11 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of PVC PATCH

Import Data And Price Of PVC PATCH | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of PVC PATCH Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this PVC PATCH import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for PVC PATCH import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.