select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Otu3' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of Otu3
India Import Data And Price Of Otu3 | www.eximpulse.com

22 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 07-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO REPAIR & RETURN - 43G NGM DPC OCLD (EDC40 OTU3 OCLD WITH ENHANCED PMD) CP REACH 1800KM PMD LIMIT 25 ( SN-NNTMDP001TX2 ) 1 NOS 59079.59 59079.59 Bangalore ACC Duty
2 07-Nov-16 85176290 MEXICO REPAIR & RETURN - 43G NGM DPC OCLD (EDC40 OTU3 OCLD) CP REACH 1800KM PMD LIMIT 10 ( SN- NNTMDP0019XR ) 1 NOS 64898.37 64898.37 Bangalore ACC Duty
3 30-Aug-16 85177090 THAILAND NTTA12BAE6 - 40GBASE-LR4/G695, (4X10G, CWDM, SMF, 10KM, 40GE/OTU3/OC768/STM256).LC -CIRCUIT PACK (PARTS FOR NETWORKING E 4 PCS 101597 406388 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
4 17-Aug-16 85177090 MEXICO NTK539PBE5 - 43G NGM-DPC OCLD (EDC40 OTU3+ OCLD) CP, REACH 1800KM, PMD LIMIT 10 (PARTS FOR TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 625129 625129 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
5 16-Jul-16 85176290 UNITED STATES FW9500 40 G OTU3 (2- PORT ) TRANSPONDER WITH OPTICS (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT WITH ACCESSORIES) 1 NOS 2122737 2122737 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
6 30-Jun-16 85176290 MEXICO REPAIR & RETURN - 43G NGM DPC OCLD (EDC40 OTU3 OCLD) CP REACH 1800KM PMD LIMIT 10 (SN: NNTMPV003FXL) 1 NOS 21717 21717 Bangalore ACC Duty
7 15-Dec-15 85177090 MEXICO REFURBISHED PARTS - NTK539PBE5, 43G NGM-DPC OCLD (EDC40 OTU3+OCLD) -CIRCUIT PACK (PARTS OF TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 650110.45 650110.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
8 01-Dec-15 85177090 MEXICO NTK539PBE5 - 43G NGM-DPC OCLD (EDC40 OTU3+OCLD) CP,REACH 1800KM,PMD LIMIT 10 (PARTS FOR TELECOMMUNICATION NETWORKING EQ 1 PCS 607180.12 607180.12 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
9 04-Nov-15 85177090 CANADA REFURBISHED PARTS - NTTA12BAE6 40GBASE-LR4/G695, (4 X10G, CWDM, SMF, 10KM,40GE/OTU3/OC768/256),LC, S/N: EXLGJP3640010092 1 NOS 122569.59 122569.59 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
10 04-Nov-15 85177090 CANADA REFURBISHED PARTS - NTK539PAE5 - S/N:NNTMDP0005H0, 43G NGM-DPC OCLD (EDC40 OTU3+OCLD WITH ENHANCED PMD) CP,REACH 1800KM 1 NOS 358271.45 358271.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
11 05-Oct-15 85177090 MALAYSIA NTTA12BAE6 - 40GBASE-LR4/G695, (4X10G, CWDM, SMF, 10KM, 40GE/OTU3/OC768), LC -CIRCUIT PACK (PARTS OF NETWORKING EQUIPMEN 1 PCS 104012.14 104012.14 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
12 04-Sep-15 85177090 MEXICO NTK539PCE5 40G NGM-DPC OCLD(EDC40 OTU3+OCLD,ETC.(PARTS FOR CARRIER ETHERNET(MEN)NETWORKING EQUIPMENT)(ON LOAN BASIS) 9 PCS 598532.13 5386789.13 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
13 28-May-15 85177090 UNITED STATES NTTA12BAE6 40GBASE-LR4/G695,(4X10G,CWDM,SMF,10KM,40GE/OTU3,ETC.((PART FOR OPTICAL&CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCHING EQUIPMENT) 2 PCS 115583.46 231166.93 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
14 21-May-15 85177090 MEXICO NTK539PBE5 - 43G NGM-DPC OCLD (EDC40 OTU3+OCLD) CP,REACH 1800KM,PMD LI (PARTS OF TELECOM COMMUNICATION EQUIMENT) 1 PCS 587360.56 587360.56 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
15 21-Feb-15 85177090 MEXICO NTK539RBE5 EDC40G OTU3+WAVELENGTH-SELECTIVE OCLD 6500(PARTS FOR OM6500,OPTICAL AND CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCHING EQUIPMENT) 2 PCS 812729.1 1625458.19 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
16 19-Dec-14 85177090 MEXICO REFURBISHED PARTS -NTK539PBE5 - 43G NGM-DPC OCLD (EDC40 OTU3+OCLD)CP,REACH 1800KM,PMD LIMIT 10 -CIRCUIT PACK (PARTS OF T 1 UNT 545489.31 545489.31 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
17 15-Dec-14 85177090 MEXICO NTK539PAE5 43G NGM-DPC OCLD(EDC40 OTU3+OCLD WITH ENHANCED PMD)CP,REACH 1800 KM, ETC.(PARTS OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 9 PCS 667611.54 6008503.89 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
18 11-Dec-14 85177090 JAPAN NTTA12BAE6 - 40GBASE-LR4/G695, (4X10G, CWDM, SMF, 10KM, 40GE/OTU3/OC768/), LC (PARTS OF TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT) 2 PCS 113625 227250 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
19 16-Sep-14 85177090 MEXICO NTK439PAE5 43G NGM-DPC OCLD(EDC40 OTU3+OCLD)ETC. (PARTS FOR OM6500,OPTICAL AND CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCHING EQUIPMENT) 4 PCS 686100.64 2744402.58 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
20 04-Jul-14 85176290 MEXICO NTK539PDE5 - 40G NGM-DPC OCLD (EDC40 OTU3-OCLD METRO)CP,REACH 300KM,PMD LIMIT 8 - S/L: NNTMRT07LG86 STPIB/IMPORT/18062 1 NOS 640433.01 640433.01 Bangalore ACC Duty
21 25-Jun-14 85177090 CHINA HIGH SPEED TRANSEIVER,CFP,1310BAND,40GR/OTU3 LR4,2.3BM-2.3DBM,-10.8DBM,STRAIGHT LCSMF,10KM(P/O T.COM EQUIPMENT)(NON SDH) 6 SET 110401.33 662407.96 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
22 21-Mar-14 85177090 MEXICO NTK539PDE5 40G NGM-DPC OCLD (EDC40 OTU3+OCLD METRO) CP, ETC (PARTS OF CARRIER ETHERNET(MEN) SWITCHING EQUIPMENT) 4 PCS 670401.67 2681606.67 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of Otu3 | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Otu3 Import Data.

You can use this Otu3 import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600