Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 19-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE SFP-GIGSX(DATA-16,BMS-20,IPTV-24.SP-2) SITC OF OFC TRANSRECEIVERS 1000 BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER (S 62 NOS 6213.12 385213.19 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
2 27-Aug-16 85176990 CHINA OPTICAL TRANS SFP 850NM 10GB:TRANSRECEIVER FOR WIRED NETWORK 2 UNT 16626 33252 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 28-Jul-16 85176990 INDIA (FOC) FPC-SFF-PTX-P1-A PTX SFF 1ST GENERATION FPC (OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER MODULE FOR ETHERNET) 1 NOS 2618031 2618031 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 23-Jun-16 85177090 ISRAEL 00070 100034002 Q X33431-OTR16_L5 CARD ASSY(X33431)(PARTS OFSDH EQUIPMENT)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER) 3 NOS 50998 152994 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 21-Jun-16 85177090 ITALY OTR MU 380-2600MHZ 1TX 1RX WDM SC-APC(Optical Transreceiver) 8 UNT 171969 1375755 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 23-Apr-16 85177090 CHINA 1310/1550 NM SFP FOR SINGLE MODE LC TYPE OPTICAL CONNECTOR-TYPE1 (PARTS FOR BASE TRANSRECEIVER STATION) 5 SET 2942 14709 Ballabgarh ICD Duty More
7 15-Apr-16 85176990 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER (OSX 040N03)(NETWORKING EQUIPMENT FORWIRED NETWORK) 60 UNT 2268.86 136131.77 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 04-Feb-16 85176990 HONG KONG CARD TYPE GEPON OLT 4*EPON INTERFACES(CONVERTING ETHERNETSIGNAL TO OPTICAL SIGNAL WITH HELP OF FIBER TRANSRECEIVER) 19 PCS 6195.97 117723.43 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 13-Jan-16 85177090 ISRAEL (FOC)00350 100034002 Q X33431-OTR16_L5 CARD ASSY(X33431)(PARTS OF SDH EQUIPMENT)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER) 2 NOS 50361.02 100722.05 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 08-Jan-16 85176990 CHINA (FOC) CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 CFP (2ND GENERATION) PLUGGABLE (OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER MODULE FOR ETHERNET) 1 NOS 1032341.09 1032341.09 Bangalore ACC Duty More
11 05-Jan-16 85177090 ISRAEL (FOC)0180 100033705 X75323-OTR16_L5BD CARD ASSY(X75323)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER)(PART OF SDH EQUIPMENT) 8 NOS 60406.08 483248.64 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 05-Jan-16 85177090 ISRAEL (FOC)210 100033700 X75318-OTR4- L3BD CARD ASSY(X75318)(PARTOF SDH EQUIPMENT)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER) 51 NOS 21447.55 1093825.15 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 04-Jan-16 85177090 ISRAEL (FOC)00060 100034002 Q X33431-OTR16_L5 CARD ASSY(X33431)(PARTS OF SDH EQUIPMENT)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER) 2 NOS 50361.02 100722.05 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 29-Dec-15 85176990 HONG KONG CARD TYPE GEPON OLT 4*EPON INTERFACES(CONVERTING ETHERNETSIGNAL TO OPTICAL SIGNAL WITH HELP OF FIBER TRANSRECEIVER) 80 PCS 6045.01 483600.86 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 09-Nov-15 85176990 CHINA CARD TYPE GEPON OLT 4*EPON INTERFACES(CONVERTING ETHERNETSIGNAL TO OPTICAL SIGNAL WITH HELP OF FIBER TRANSRECEIVER) 66 PCS 6039.76 398624.42 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 03-Nov-15 85176990 HONG KONG CARD TYPE GEPON OLT 4*EPON INTERFACES(CONVERTING ETHERNETSIGNAL TO OPTICAL SIGNAL WITH HELP OF FIBER TRANSRECEIVER) 34 PCS 6125.48 208266.2 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 13-Oct-15 85176990 HONG KONG CARD TYPE GEPON OLT 4*EPON INTERFACES(CONVERTING ETHERNETSIGNAL TO OPTICAL SIGNAL WITH HELP OF FIBER TRANSRECEIVER) 40 PCS 6132.76 245310.34 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 09-Oct-15 85176990 CHINA TRANSRECEIVER-TRANS4 10GIG SFP+OPTICAL ICES5D00X4S00 1 UNT 17246.21 17246.21 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 02-Sep-15 85176990 CHINA TRANSRECEIVER-GE-SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT ) 9 UNT 3719.68 33477.12 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 26-Aug-15 85176990 CHINA (FOC) CFP-100GBASE-SR10 CFP 100G PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER,100M WITH OM3 (OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER FOR N/W APPLICATIONS) 1 NOS 347576.76 347576.76 Bangalore ACC Duty More
21 21-Jul-15 85176290 SINGAPORE SFP 10G -SR 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER SFP 850 NM (EQUIPMENT FOR EMBEDDED SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT) 2 NOS 18969.26 37938.53 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 16-Jul-15 85176290 CHINA SPF 1000 BASE - LX DDI ( LC ) 000200 AA1419049 -E6 ( TRANSRECEIVER ) (OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE ) 10 NOS 17782.9 177829.02 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 29-Apr-15 85176990 CHINA TRANSRECEIVER OPTICAL (0SX001002) 5 UNT 20840.43 104202.17 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 15-Apr-15 85177090 THAILAND TRF7053FN-GA420 W3073380A(34060322)(NON SDH)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER)(30 NOS)(ANNEXURE SL RG NO 57) 1.65 KGS 168284.36 277669.2 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 08-Apr-15 85177090 ISRAEL (FOC)00400 100033780 X73938-OTR64_AL5 CARD ASSY(X73938)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER STM64)(PART OF SDH EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 273873.7 273873.7 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 07-Apr-15 85177090 ISRAEL 00140 100033780 Q X73938-OTR64_AL5 CARD ASSY(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER STM64)(PART OF SDH EQUIPMENT) 2 NOS 273873.7 547747.4 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 23-Mar-15 85176990 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER (SFPGE-LX-SM1310)-TRANSRECEIVER 3 UNT 3784.41 11353.23 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 13-Feb-15 85177090 THAILAND TRF7053FN-GA420 W3073380A(34060322)(NON SDH)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER)(ANNEXURE SL NO 25)(1100 PCS) 75.5 KGS 133250.1 10060382.75 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 05-Feb-15 85176990 CHINA F55-0100-M00 ESFP-GE-SXMM850 (OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER) 20 UNT 1887.69 37753.8 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 31-Jan-15 85177090 THAILAND TRF7053FN-GA420 ELECTRICAL APPARATUS FOR LINE TELEGRAPHY LINE TELEPHONE(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER)(400NOS)(ANNEXURE SLNO 15) 22 KGS 177328.45 3901226 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 13-Jan-15 85177090 ISRAEL 0140 100033780 X73938-OTR64_AL5 CARD ASSY(X73938)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER STM64)(PART OF SDH EQUIPMENT) 2 NOS 277568.82 555137.64 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 13-Jan-15 85177090 ISRAEL 0220 100033780 X73938-OTR64_AL5 CARD ASSY(X73938)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER STM64)(PART OF SDH EQUIPMENT) 6 NOS 277568.82 1665412.93 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 13-Jan-15 85177090 ISRAEL 0230 100034260 X75322 OTR16_L3BD CARD ASSY(X75322)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER STM 16)(PART OF SDH EQUIPMENT) 12 NOS 46431.72 557180.64 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 27-Dec-14 85176990 CHINA F55-0225-M00 TRANS4 10GIG SFP+OPTICAL ICES5D000X4S00-TRANSRECEIVER 1 PCS 28374.94 28374.94 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 18-Dec-14 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER (XFP,1550NM,9.95GB/S TO 11.1GB-1DBM-2DBM,-15DBM,LC,SINGLEMODE,40KM) (PART OF TELECOMMUNICATION EQU 60 NOS 31663.5 1899810 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 18-Dec-14 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER,ESFP, 1310NM,1.25GB/S-9 3DBM,-20DBM,LC SINGLEMODE,10KM (PART OF TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT) 30 NOS 4678.19 140345.81 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 18-Dec-14 85177090 THAILAND TRF7053FN-GA420 W3073380A(34060322)(NON SDH)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER)(ANNEXURE III REGNO IS316)(210NOS)(ELETRICAL APPRATUS 11.55 KGS 177897.73 2054718.75 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 26-Nov-14 85444999 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER , SFP+ 850MM 10GB/S , 7.3..IDBM, 9.9DBM 9.9 DBM , LC, MM, 0.3KM 8 SET 2656.43 21251.46 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 22-Nov-14 85177090 ISRAEL 0190 100034005 X73938-OTR64_AL5 CARD ASSY(X73938)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER STM64)(PART OF SDH EQUIPMENT) 5 NOS 269091.78 1345458.89 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 22-Nov-14 85177090 ISRAEL 0200 100034005 X73938-OTR64_AL5 CARD ASSY(X73938)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER STM64)(PART OF SDH EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 269091.78 269091.78 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 20-Nov-14 85176290 MALAYSIA SFP-10G-AOC5M= 10GBASE ACTIVE OPTICAL SFP+ CABLE,5M (TRANSRECEIVER CONNECTED WITH CABLE) 4 NOS 3915.12 15660.48 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 12-Nov-14 85177090 ISRAEL 0020 100034005 X73938-OTR64_AL5 CARD ASSY(X73938)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER STM64)(PART OF SDH EQUIPMENT) 2 NOS 269743.86 539487.72 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 08-Nov-14 85177090 ISRAEL 0150 100034005 X73938-OTR64_AL5 CARD ASSY(X73938)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER STM64)(PART OF SDH EQUIPMENT) 2 NOS 270830.66 541661.32 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 07-Nov-14 85177090 ISRAEL 0020 100050605 SPARE X75322 OTR16_L3BD CARD ASSY(X75322)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER STM 16)(PART OF SDH EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 45122.76 45122.76 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 05-Nov-14 85177090 ISRAEL 00290 100033775 X25307 OTR16_S3 CARD ASSY(X25307)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER STM16)(PART OF SDH EQUIPMENT) 4 NOS 17744.28 70977.14 Bangalore ACC Duty More
46 24-Oct-14 85177090 ISRAEL 0130 100034260 X75322 OTR16_L3BD CARD ASSY(X75322)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER STM16)(PART OF SDH EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 45304.56 45304.56 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 24-Oct-14 85177090 ISRAEL 0140 100034260 X75322 OTR16_L3BD CARD ASSY(X75322)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER STM16)(PART OF SDH EQUIPMENT) 3 NOS 45304.56 135913.68 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 21-Oct-14 85299090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER (ESFP,1310NM,155M,-15DBM~~8DBM,-31DBM,SINGLEMODE,LC15 (SPARES FOR TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT) 85 PCS 2988.84 254051.61 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 21-Oct-14 85177090 ISRAEL 0090 100034260 X75322 OTR16_L3BD CARD ASSY(X75322)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER STM 16)(PART OF SDH EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 45304.56 45304.56 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 21-Oct-14 85177090 ISRAEL 0100 100034261 X75323 OTR16_L5BD CARD ASSY(X75323)(OPTICAL TRANSRECEIVER STM16)(PART OF SDH EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 56001.47 56001.47 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Optical Transreceiver

Import Data And Price Of Optical Transreceiver | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Optical Transreceiver Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Optical Transreceiver import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Optical Transreceiver import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.