Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 20-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA SCAPC TO SCAPC , PATCH CORDS, SM, 1 METERS, 3MM (FOR HOME) (OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE-FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 1500 NOS 74.32 111478.91 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 20-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE BUNDLE OF 8X LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 AQUA 2MMLSZH 8M PATCH CORDS 37 PCS 5124.71 189614.45 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 20-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE BUNDLE OF 8X LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 AQUA 2MMLSZH 10M PATCH CORDS 27 PCS 5935.32 160253.52 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 20-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE BUNDLE OF 8X LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 AQUA 2MMLSZH 12M PATCH CORDS 28 PCS 6759.55 189267.44 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 20-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE BUNDLE OF 8X LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 AQUA 2MMLSZH 14M PATCH CORDS 21 PCS 7582.42 159230.89 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 20-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE BUNDLE OF 8X LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 AQUA 2MMLSZH 16M PATCH CORDS 14 PCS 8110.78 113550.92 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 20-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE BUNDLE OF 8X LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 AQUA 2MMLSZH 18M PATCH CORDS 12 PCS 8858.66 106303.91 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 20-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE BUNDLE OF 8X LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 AQUA 2MMLSZH 20M PATCH CORDS 5 PCS 9319.52 46597.61 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 20-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE BUNDLE OF 8X LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 AQUA 2MMLSZH 24M PATCH CORDS 2 PCS 10257.61 20515.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 20-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE BUNDLE OF 8X LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 AQUA 2MMLSZH 26M PATCH CORDS 2 PCS 10718.48 21436.95 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 13-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE PATCH CORDS (FIBR,SM,DUPLEX,LC TO APC/E2000,20M) WOF-00073F CAPTIVE USE 100 NOS 347.61 34761.12 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 13-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE PATCH CORDS (FIBR,SM,DUPLEX,LC TO APC/E2000,10M) WOF-00076F CAPTIVE USE 200 NOS 312.85 62570.02 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 13-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE PATCH CORDS (FIBR,SM,DUPLEX,LC TO FC/PC,LSZH10M) W-OF204/10.0 CAPTIVE USE 1000 NOS 222.47 222471.18 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 13-Oct-16 85442090 CHINA ARMOURED OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 3M (LAN000270)(PARTS FOR TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT) ( CAPATIVE CONSUMPTION 346 NOS 195.7 67713.12 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
15 10-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA Y-PATCH CORDS : OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD INPUT 10M/OUTPUT 20M,3MM 100 PCS 450.67 45066.52 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
16 09-Sep-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 760004440 R-012-DS-8W-FSUYL (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) (FOR FIBER PATCH CORDS) (13146 FT) 4006.9008 MTR 40 161849 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
17 09-Sep-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 700012347 0-006-CN-5L-F06NS (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) (FOR FIBER PATCH CORDS) (13138 FT) 4004.4624 MTR 61 245901 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
18 09-Sep-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 700012347 0-006-CN-5L-F06NS (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) (FOR FIBER PATCH CORDS) (13170 FT) 4014.216 MTR 61 246500 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
19 05-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 3M (ITEM CODE LAN000241) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 6630 PCS 78 514010 Patparganj ICD Duty More
20 05-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 10M (ITEM CODE LAN000242) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 648 PCS 92 59526 Patparganj ICD Duty More
21 05-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 3M (ITEM CODE LAN000243) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 6627 PCS 78 518095 Patparganj ICD Duty More
22 05-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 5M (ITEM CODE LAN000244) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 3333 PCS 81 269258 Patparganj ICD Duty More
23 01-Sep-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 760021659 N-002-ZC-5K-F16AQ (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) (FOR FIBER PATCH CORDS) (186116 FT) 56728.1568 MTR 29 1623600 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
24 01-Sep-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 760021659 N-002-ZC-5K-F16AQ (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) (FOR FIBER PATCH CORDS) (28364 FT) 8645.3472 MTR 29 247436 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
25 22-Aug-16 85439000 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS (USED IN CABLE TV OPERATIONS) 4000 PCS 20 80269 Cochin SEA Duty More
26 17-Aug-16 85447090 IRELAND 760021659 N-002-ZC-5K-F16AQ (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) (FOR FIBER PATCH CORDS) (128330 ME) 233 KGS 4715 1098675 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
27 27-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 3M (ITEM CODE LAN000241) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 37 PCS 93 3451 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 27-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 10M (ITEM CODE LAN000242) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 19 PCS 110 2100 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 27-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 3M (ITEM CODE LAN000243) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 40 PCS 94 3762 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 27-Jun-16 90011000 CHINA ARMOURED OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 3M(LAN000270)(CABLE)(FOR TELECOM N/W USE)(1324 NOS) 81.89 KGS 3178 260258 Bangalore ICD Duty More
31 13-Jun-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 10M(LAN000242)(FOR TELECOM N/W USE)(NON SDH) 24 NOS 201 4818 Bangalore ICD Duty More
32 03-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLES - PATCH CORDS - SC/UPC-LC/UPC,3m SX SM 800 NOS 69 55552 Hyderabad ICD Duty More
33 03-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLES - PATCH CORDS - LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m SX SM 200 NOS 74 14753 Hyderabad ICD Duty More
34 03-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLES - PATCH CORDS - SC/UPC-SC/UPC,3m SX S 5000 NOS 65 325217 Hyderabad ICD Duty More
35 30-May-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE PATCH CORDS FIBR,SM DUPLEX,2XSC 2XFC/PC,20M,2.0MM (CAPTIVE USE ONLY) WOF-00072F 20 NOS 406 8114 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 30-May-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE PATCH CORDS (FIBR,SM,DUPLEX,LCTO FC/PC,LSZH,20M 2.0MM WITHOUT CLIP,LC CONNECTORIS WITHPC (W-OF204/20.0) 40 NOS 263 10534 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 30-May-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE PATCH CORDS (FIBR,SM,DUPLEX,LCTO FC/PC,LSZH,20M) W-OF204/20.0 CAPTIVE USE 100 NOS 263 26334 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 20-Feb-16 85439000 HONG KONG OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORDS(NETWORKING OPERATING SYSTEMS) 3500 NOS 41.95 146815.75 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 20-Feb-16 85439000 HONG KONG OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORDS(NETWORKING OPERATING SYSTEMS) 50 NOS 41.95 2097.37 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 20-Feb-16 85439000 HONG KONG OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORDS(NETWORKING OPERATING SYSTEMS) 500 NOS 41.95 20973.68 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 20-Feb-16 85439000 HONG KONG OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORDS (NETWORKING OPERATING SYSTEMS) 2000 NOS 209.74 419473.58 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 16-Feb-16 85389000 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS [ITEM NO:SC/UPC-SC/UPC] [QTY:2500 PCS XU.P. USD 0.18] 172 KGS 183.51 31564.05 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
43 16-Feb-16 85389000 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS [ITEM NO: SC/UPC-LC/UPC] [QTY:2500 PCS XU.P. USD 0.18] 165 KGS 191.3 31564.06 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
44 16-Feb-16 85389000 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS [ITEM NO: SC/APC-SC/APC] [QTY:2500 PCS XU.P. USD 0.18] 172 KGS 183.51 31564.05 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
45 16-Feb-16 85389000 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS [ITEM NO: LC/UPC-LC/UPC] [QTY : 1000 PCSX U.P USD 0.18] 52 KGS 242.8 12625.62 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
46 16-Jan-16 85444999 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 10M(LAN000242)(CABLE) 2 NOS 198.24 396.48 Bangalore ICD Duty More
47 16-Jan-16 85444999 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 10M(LAN000242)(CABLE) 54 NOS 198.24 10705.08 Bangalore ICD Duty More
48 18-Dec-15 85444999 CHINA ARMOURED OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 3M SC/APC TO SC/PC REQUIRED(BLUE TO GREEN)(LAN000270)(CABLE) 4345 NOS 194.26 844072.9 Bangalore ICD Duty More
49 18-Dec-15 85444999 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 10M(LAN000242)(CABLE) 24 NOS 197.65 4743.71 Bangalore ICD Duty More
50 18-Dec-15 85444999 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 10M(LAN000242)(CABLE) 6 NOS 197.66 1185.93 Bangalore ICD Duty More

Import Data and Price of Optical Patch Cords

Import Data And Price Of Optical Patch Cords | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Optical Patch Cords Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Optical Patch Cords import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Optical Patch Cords import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.