select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Optical +Patch +Cords' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of Optical
India Import Data And Price Of Optical Patch Cords | www.eximpulse.com

179 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 20-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA SCAPC TO SCAPC , PATCH CORDS, SM, 1 METERS, 3MM (FOR HOME) (OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE-FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 1500 NOS 74.32 111478.91 Bangalore ACC Duty
2 20-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE BUNDLE OF 8X LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 AQUA 2MMLSZH 8M PATCH CORDS 37 PCS 5124.71 189614.45 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
3 20-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE BUNDLE OF 8X LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 AQUA 2MMLSZH 10M PATCH CORDS 27 PCS 5935.32 160253.52 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
4 20-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE BUNDLE OF 8X LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 AQUA 2MMLSZH 12M PATCH CORDS 28 PCS 6759.55 189267.44 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
5 20-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE BUNDLE OF 8X LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 AQUA 2MMLSZH 14M PATCH CORDS 21 PCS 7582.42 159230.89 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
6 20-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE BUNDLE OF 8X LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 AQUA 2MMLSZH 16M PATCH CORDS 14 PCS 8110.78 113550.92 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
7 20-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE BUNDLE OF 8X LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 AQUA 2MMLSZH 18M PATCH CORDS 12 PCS 8858.66 106303.91 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
8 20-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE BUNDLE OF 8X LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 AQUA 2MMLSZH 20M PATCH CORDS 5 PCS 9319.52 46597.61 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
9 20-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE BUNDLE OF 8X LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 AQUA 2MMLSZH 24M PATCH CORDS 2 PCS 10257.61 20515.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
10 20-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE BUNDLE OF 8X LC-LC DUPLEX OM3 AQUA 2MMLSZH 26M PATCH CORDS 2 PCS 10718.48 21436.95 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
11 13-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE PATCH CORDS (FIBR,SM,DUPLEX,LC TO APC/E2000,20M) WOF-00073F CAPTIVE USE 100 NOS 347.61 34761.12 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
12 13-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE PATCH CORDS (FIBR,SM,DUPLEX,LC TO APC/E2000,10M) WOF-00076F CAPTIVE USE 200 NOS 312.85 62570.02 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
13 13-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE PATCH CORDS (FIBR,SM,DUPLEX,LC TO FC/PC,LSZH10M) W-OF204/10.0 CAPTIVE USE 1000 NOS 222.47 222471.18 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
14 13-Oct-16 85442090 CHINA ARMOURED OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 3M (LAN000270)(PARTS FOR TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT) ( CAPATIVE CONSUMPTION 346 NOS 195.7 67713.12 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
15 10-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA Y-PATCH CORDS : OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD INPUT 10M/OUTPUT 20M,3MM 100 PCS 450.67 45066.52 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
16 09-Sep-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 760004440 R-012-DS-8W-FSUYL (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) (FOR FIBER PATCH CORDS) (13146 FT) 4006.9008 MTR 40 161849 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
17 09-Sep-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 700012347 0-006-CN-5L-F06NS (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) (FOR FIBER PATCH CORDS) (13138 FT) 4004.4624 MTR 61 245901 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
18 09-Sep-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 700012347 0-006-CN-5L-F06NS (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) (FOR FIBER PATCH CORDS) (13170 FT) 4014.216 MTR 61 246500 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
19 05-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 3M (ITEM CODE LAN000241) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 6630 PCS 78 514010 Patparganj ICD Duty
20 05-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 10M (ITEM CODE LAN000242) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 648 PCS 92 59526 Patparganj ICD Duty
21 05-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 3M (ITEM CODE LAN000243) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 6627 PCS 78 518095 Patparganj ICD Duty
22 05-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 5M (ITEM CODE LAN000244) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 3333 PCS 81 269258 Patparganj ICD Duty
23 01-Sep-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 760021659 N-002-ZC-5K-F16AQ (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) (FOR FIBER PATCH CORDS) (186116 FT) 56728.1568 MTR 29 1623600 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
24 01-Sep-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 760021659 N-002-ZC-5K-F16AQ (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) (FOR FIBER PATCH CORDS) (28364 FT) 8645.3472 MTR 29 247436 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
25 22-Aug-16 85439000 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS (USED IN CABLE TV OPERATIONS) 4000 PCS 20 80269 Cochin SEA Duty
26 17-Aug-16 85447090 IRELAND 760021659 N-002-ZC-5K-F16AQ (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) (FOR FIBER PATCH CORDS) (128330 ME) 233 KGS 4715 1098675 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
27 27-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 3M (ITEM CODE LAN000241) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 37 PCS 93 3451 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
28 27-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 10M (ITEM CODE LAN000242) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 19 PCS 110 2100 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
29 27-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 3M (ITEM CODE LAN000243) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 40 PCS 94 3762 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
30 27-Jun-16 90011000 CHINA ARMOURED OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 3M(LAN000270)(CABLE)(FOR TELECOM N/W USE)(1324 NOS) 81.89 KGS 3178 260258 Bangalore ICD Duty
31 13-Jun-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 10M(LAN000242)(FOR TELECOM N/W USE)(NON SDH) 24 NOS 201 4818 Bangalore ICD Duty
32 03-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLES - PATCH CORDS - SC/UPC-LC/UPC,3m SX SM 800 NOS 69 55552 Hyderabad ICD Duty
33 03-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLES - PATCH CORDS - LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m SX SM 200 NOS 74 14753 Hyderabad ICD Duty
34 03-Jun-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLES - PATCH CORDS - SC/UPC-SC/UPC,3m SX S 5000 NOS 65 325217 Hyderabad ICD Duty
35 30-May-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE PATCH CORDS FIBR,SM DUPLEX,2XSC 2XFC/PC,20M,2.0MM (CAPTIVE USE ONLY) WOF-00072F 20 NOS 406 8114 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
36 30-May-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE PATCH CORDS (FIBR,SM,DUPLEX,LCTO FC/PC,LSZH,20M 2.0MM WITHOUT CLIP,LC CONNECTORIS WITHPC (W-OF204/20.0) 40 NOS 263 10534 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
37 30-May-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE PATCH CORDS (FIBR,SM,DUPLEX,LCTO FC/PC,LSZH,20M) W-OF204/20.0 CAPTIVE USE 100 NOS 263 26334 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
38 20-Feb-16 85439000 HONG KONG OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORDS(NETWORKING OPERATING SYSTEMS) 3500 NOS 41.95 146815.75 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty
39 20-Feb-16 85439000 HONG KONG OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORDS(NETWORKING OPERATING SYSTEMS) 50 NOS 41.95 2097.37 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty
40 20-Feb-16 85439000 HONG KONG OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORDS(NETWORKING OPERATING SYSTEMS) 500 NOS 41.95 20973.68 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty
41 20-Feb-16 85439000 HONG KONG OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORDS (NETWORKING OPERATING SYSTEMS) 2000 NOS 209.74 419473.58 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty
42 16-Feb-16 85389000 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS [ITEM NO:SC/UPC-SC/UPC] [QTY:2500 PCS XU.P. USD 0.18] 172 KGS 183.51 31564.05 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
43 16-Feb-16 85389000 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS [ITEM NO: SC/UPC-LC/UPC] [QTY:2500 PCS XU.P. USD 0.18] 165 KGS 191.3 31564.06 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
44 16-Feb-16 85389000 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS [ITEM NO: SC/APC-SC/APC] [QTY:2500 PCS XU.P. USD 0.18] 172 KGS 183.51 31564.05 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
45 16-Feb-16 85389000 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS [ITEM NO: LC/UPC-LC/UPC] [QTY : 1000 PCSX U.P USD 0.18] 52 KGS 242.8 12625.62 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
46 16-Jan-16 85444999 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 10M(LAN000242)(CABLE) 2 NOS 198.24 396.48 Bangalore ICD Duty
47 16-Jan-16 85444999 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 10M(LAN000242)(CABLE) 54 NOS 198.24 10705.08 Bangalore ICD Duty
48 18-Dec-15 85444999 CHINA ARMOURED OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 3M SC/APC TO SC/PC REQUIRED(BLUE TO GREEN)(LAN000270)(CABLE) 4345 NOS 194.26 844072.9 Bangalore ICD Duty
49 18-Dec-15 85444999 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 10M(LAN000242)(CABLE) 24 NOS 197.65 4743.71 Bangalore ICD Duty
50 18-Dec-15 85444999 CHINA OPTICAL PATCH CORDS SC/PC TO SC/PC 10M(LAN000242)(CABLE) 6 NOS 197.66 1185.93 Bangalore ICD Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of Optical Patch Cords | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Optical Patch Cords Import Data.

You can use this Optical Patch Cords import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600