Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 24-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE BACKHAUL PN:EB80-09401A OPTICAL PATCH CORD PART NO.HECP-043-2000 1450 PCS 299.46 434221.48 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 22-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE,50M,A1A.2,2MM,OM3-14130865 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 2 NOS 2307.7 4615.39 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 22-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE,5M,A1B,2MM-14130352 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 NOS 485.72 485.72 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 19-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE BACKHAUL PN:EB80-09401A OPTICAL PATCH CORD PART NO.HECP-043-2000 2000 PCS 297.18 594363.86 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,LC/PC,FC/PC,SINGLE-MODE,50M,G.652D,2MM-14130291(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 2 NOS 364.6 729.19 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,FC/PC,/,SINGLE-MODE,3M,G.652D,3MM-14130189 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 2 NOS 107.2 214.39 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,SC/PC,/,SINGLE-MODE,3M,G.652D,3MM-14130306 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 2 NOS 105.14 210.29 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 04-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50D-STST-3 OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE ST-ST MM(50)OM2 DUPLEX LENGTH-3m 50 PCS 231 11550.1 Goa ACC Duty More
9 04-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09D-LCSC-3 OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC-SC SM DUPLEX LENGTH-3m 1000 PCS 253.95 253949.21 Goa ACC Duty More
10 04-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09D-SCSC-3 OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE SC-SC SM DUPLEX LENGTH-3m 500 PCS 235.59 117795.72 Goa ACC Duty More
11 04-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50D-STST-5 OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE ST-ST MM(50)OM2 DUPLEX LENGTH-5m 5 PCS 264.66 1323.29 Goa ACC Duty More
12 04-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09D-LCSC-1 OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC-SC SM DUPLEX LENGTH-1m 100 PCS 235.59 23559.14 Goa ACC Duty More
13 27-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD LC/PC-LC/PC8.2-75METERS(QTY475 PCS)FIBER OPTICAL CABLE TEST CERT NO:NTH(WR)/EL(C)/2016/254 DTD: 2928 KGS 230.35 674457.82 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
14 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50S-SC1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC MM (50um) OM2SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 3000 PCS 59.74 179206.4 Goa ACC Duty More
15 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50S-SC2 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC MM (50um) OM2SIMPLEX LENGTH-2M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 1000 PCS 68.79 68786.29 Goa ACC Duty More
16 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50S-ST1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE ST MM (50um) OM2SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 200 PCS 59.74 11947.09 Goa ACC Duty More
17 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM51S-LC1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE LC MM (50um) OM3SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 100 PCS 80.55 8055.24 Goa ACC Duty More
18 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM51S-SC1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC MM (50um) OM3SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 200 PCS 66.98 13395.23 Goa ACC Duty More
19 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09S-SCSC-1 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE SC SC SM SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 100 PCS 128.52 12852.18 Goa ACC Duty More
20 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS10D-LCSC-3 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC/SC SM DUPLEX LENGTH-3M (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD) 2 PCS 300.48 600.97 Goa ACC Duty More
21 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM62D-LCST-3 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC/ST MM (62) DUPLEX LENGTH-3M (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD) 32 PCS 300.49 9615.6 Goa ACC Duty More
22 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM62S-ST1 - OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE ST MM (62.5um) SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/PATCH CORD) 5 PCS 59.74 298.68 Goa ACC Duty More
23 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09D-LCSC-1 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC/SC SM DUPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD) 30 PCS 278.77 8362.97 Goa ACC Duty More
24 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09D-LCSC-3 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC/SC SM DUPLEX LENGTH-1M (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD) 1000 PCS 300.49 300487.49 Goa ACC Duty More
25 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09D-LCST-5 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC/ST SM DUPLEX LENGTH-5M (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD) 15 PCS 322.21 4833.14 Goa ACC Duty More
26 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09D-SCSC-5 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE SC/SC SM DUPLEX LENGTH-5M (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD) 5 PCS 300.49 1502.44 Goa ACC Duty More
27 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09D-STSC-2 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE ST/SC SM DUPLEX LENGTH-2M (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD) 8 PCS 267.9 2143.24 Goa ACC Duty More
28 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50D-LCLC-50 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC-LC MM(50) DUPLEX LENGTH-50M (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD) 5 PCS 1263.5 6317.48 Goa ACC Duty More
29 07-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD LC/PC-LC/PC8.2-75METERS(QTY116 PCS)FIBER OPTICAL CABLE TEST CERT NO:NTH(WR)/EL(C)/2016/254 DTD: 730 KGS 228.09 166504.42 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
30 07-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA (CABLE-OPTICAL FIBRE-OTHER) FX2ERLNLNSNM003 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord OFNR (riser) rated, 1.6 50 PCS 1112.87 55643.57 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
31 06-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4 PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 8M PVC GREEN FL-B-2801-1006-01-R 18 PCS 288.76 5197.75 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 06-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4 PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 10M PVC GREEN FL-B-2801-1006-01-R 12 PCS 338.72 4064.59 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 06-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4 PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 12M PVC GREEN FL-B-2801-1006-01-R 12 PCS 413.99 4967.84 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 06-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4 PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 14M PVC GREEN FL-B-2801-1006-01-R 6 PCS 459.83 2759 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 06-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4 PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 16M PVC GREEN FL-B-2801-1006-01-R 6 PCS 537.84 3227.04 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 06-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4 PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 24MPVC GREEN FL-B-2801-1006-01-R 2 PCS 823.18 1646.37 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 06-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4 PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 8M PVC ORANGE FL-B-2801-1006-01-R 36 PCS 288.76 10395.51 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 06-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4 PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 10M PVC ORANGE FL-B-2801-1006-01-R 24 PCS 338.72 8129.19 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 06-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4 PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 12M PVC ORANGE FL-B-2801-1006-01-R 24 PCS 413.99 9935.67 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 06-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4 PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 14M PVC ORANGE FL-B-2801-1006-01-R 12 PCS 459.83 5517.99 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 06-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4 PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 16M PVC ORANGE FL-B-2801-1006-01-R 12 PCS 537.84 6454.08 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 06-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER CABLE CAT6 U/UTP 24AWG 4 PAIR COPPER PATCH CORD 24M PVC ORANGE FL-B-2801-1006-01-R 4 PCS 823.18 3292.73 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 03-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50D-STST-3- OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE ST-ST MM (5/CABLE ST-ST MM (50) OM2 DUPLEX LENGTH-3M (OPTICAL FIBRE PAT 20 PCS 244.46 4889.3 Goa ACC Duty More
44 03-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM51D-LCLC-5-OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC-LC MM (50) OM3 DUPLEX LENGTH-5M 30 PCS 393.41 11802.33 Goa ACC Duty More
45 03-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM53D-MTSC-3- OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE MTRJ-SC MM(50) OM3 DUPLEX LENGTH-3M 50 PCS 505.12 25256.01 Goa ACC Duty More
46 03-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM62D-MTMT-1- OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE MTRJ-MTRJ MM(50) OM2 DUPLEX LENGTH-3M 20 PCS 652.45 13048.94 Goa ACC Duty More
47 03-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09D-LCSC-5- OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC-SC SM DUPLEX LENGTH-5M 50 PCS 288.18 14408.88 Goa ACC Duty More
48 03-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09S-SCSC-1- OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE SC-SC SM SIMPLEX LENGTH-1M 10 PCS 114.95 1149.47 Goa ACC Duty More
49 03-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM53D-LCLC-3- OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC-LC MM (50) OM3 DUPLEX LENGTH-3M 100 PCS 299.51 29951.04 Goa ACC Duty More
50 03-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FS09D-LCLC-3-OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC-LC SM DUPLEX LENTH-3M (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE) 500 PCS 242.85 121423.13 Goa ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Optical Patch Cord Cable

Import Data And Price Of Optical Patch Cord Cable | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Optical Patch Cord Cable Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Optical Patch Cord Cable import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Optical Patch Cord Cable import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.