select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Optical +Meter' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of Optical
India Import Data And Price Of Optical Meter | www.eximpulse.com

1618 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 90308990 JAPAN OPTICAL SPECTRUM ANALYZER, OPTICAL POWER METER AND OTHER ACCESSORIES (FOR TESTING & RE-EXPORT) 2 SET 860913.44 1721826.87 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
2 26-Nov-16 90308990 JAPAN OPTICAL SPECTRUM ANALYZER, OPTICAL POWER METER AND OTHER ACCESSORIES (FOR TESTING & RE-EXPORT) 2 SET 860913.44 1721826.87 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
3 26-Nov-16 90275090 CHINA 2302/12;OLP-35 OPTICAL POWER METER WITH USB (2302-8412.000)(SERIAL #: CL-0521-0545) (TELECOMMUNICATION TESTING EQUIPMEN 25 PCS 11175.65 279391.27 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
4 23-Nov-16 90304000 CHINA VTC 830 TELECOM OPTICAL POWER METER ( SPECIFICALLY DESIGNED FOR TELECOM TESTING ) 500 PCS 815.4 407702.07 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
5 22-Nov-16 90278090 GERMANY FDO(R) 925 OPTICAL DO PROBE (CONDUCTIVITY METER) 1 PCS 32861.68 32861.68 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
6 21-Nov-16 90275090 TAIWAN OTDR COMBO MM:PORTABLE OTDR FAULT FINDER OPTICAL POWER METER AND LASER SOURCE TEST SET VEEX MODEL MTT PLUS 410 20019512 145 NOS 183239.86 26569779.12 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
7 21-Nov-16 90314900 CHINA FIBER OPTIC POWER METER(FOR MEASURING FIBER OPTICAL SIGNAL)BRAND:OPTINET MODEL :OOPM-99 500 PCS 443.91 221952.65 Chennai Sea Duty
8 21-Nov-16 90185090 CHINA LENS METER ML-1000 (OPTICAL USE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT) 10 PCS 29032.66 290326.62 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
9 19-Nov-16 90304000 TAIWAN FX40 OPTICAL POWER METER WITH FC/SC ADAPTORS AND STANDARD ACCESSORIES (TELECOMMUNICATION INSTRUMENT) 1 NOS 12152.36 12152.36 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
10 19-Nov-16 90304000 TAIWAN FX40 OPTICAL LIGHT SOURCE METER 1310/1550NM WITH STANDARD ACCESSORIES (TELECOMMUNICATION INSTRUMENT) 4 NOS 11021.91 44087.63 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
11 18-Nov-16 82079090 CHINA MT-7603 FIBER OPTICAL POWER METER (HAND TOOL) 1 PCS 7880.09 7880.09 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
12 18-Nov-16 90118000 HONG KONG 2315/01 OLP-82 DIGITAL HANDHELD VIDEO DISPLAY INTEGRAGED OPTICAL POWER METER WITH FITP RCG1 KIT RBP2 RECHARGEABLE 6 NOS 58034.6 348207.6 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
13 17-Nov-16 90278090 GERMANY FDO(R) 925 OPTICAL DO PROBE (CONDUCTIVITY METER) 1 PCS 32861.68 32861.68 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
14 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SC/PC-SC/PC-3 METER OPTICAL PATCH CORD (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 200 PCS 29.63 5925.46 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
15 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SC/PC-SC-PC-5 METER OPTICAL PATCH COARD (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 200 PCS 35.41 7081.65 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
16 17-Nov-16 90275090 CHINA OTDR CTL-5000 D35 (OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTO METER) (FORTELECOMMUNICATION) 8 PCS 85518.28 684146.21 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
17 16-Nov-16 90304000 CHINA OPTICAL POWER METER.MODEL:PMS III B(INSTRUMENTS SPECIALLY DESIGNED FOR TELECOM PURPOSE) 1 PCS 9971.36 9971.36 Kolkata ACC Duty
18 09-Nov-16 90275090 CHINA 2302/11;OLP-34 OPTICAL POWER METER BASIC WITH USB (2302-8411.001) (TELECOMMUNICATION TESTING EQUIPMENT) 10 SET 14570.1 145700.97 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
19 07-Nov-16 90304000 CHINA OPTICAL POWER METER FHP2B04 (OPTICAL TESTING AND MEASURING INSTRUMENTS FOR TELECOM NETWORK) 10 NOS 5454.12 54541.17 Bangalore ACC Duty
20 07-Nov-16 90275090 CHINA OPTICAL TIME-DOMAIN REFLECT METER AE4000A 1 NOS 166311.8 166311.8 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
21 04-Nov-16 85444999 UNITED STATES 4AO-005B 5 METER OPTICAL CABLE 5 PCS 129.63 648.14 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
22 04-Nov-16 90185090 CHINA LENS METER VL-7000 (OPTICAL USE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT) 22 PCS 36402.96 800865.03 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
23 03-Nov-16 90279090 CANADA PM-1V2-2X-VFL FTB-1V2 FTB-1V2-PRO POWER METER & VFL S/N:894779 (PART OF OPTICAL TIME DOMAIN REFLECTOMETER) (FOR TELECOMM 1 NOS 19638.71 19638.71 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
24 29-Oct-16 90303390 UNITED STATES POWER METER, OPTICAL, PICOWATT 1830-R ( LABORATORY INSTRUMENT FOR RESEARCH) 1 NOS 163597.52 163597.52 Kolkata ACC Duty
25 28-Oct-16 90318000 CANADA JGR OPTICAL METER P/N:MBR5-24-8300-C-50FA SN:1637455PN:MBR5-24-3456-C 09FASN:1637450(MEASURING INSTRUMENTS) 1 PCS 4635900 4635900 Bangalore ACC Duty
26 28-Oct-16 90304000 CHINA FLS-600-235BL OPTICAL LASER SOURCE POWER METER 1310/1490/1550 NM LASER 9/125 UM (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT) 2 NOS 298829.74 597659.48 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
27 27-Oct-16 90304000 CHINA MP-80, USB OPTICAL POWER METER HIGH POWER WITH ACCESSORIES (FOR TELECOM) 245 SET 38484.48 9428696.43 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
28 26-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA B00L3KO5WK AMAZONBASICS DIGITAL OPTICAL AUDIO TOSLINK CABLE-3.3 FEET(1 METER) 144 PCS 93.85 13514.86 Bangalore ICD Duty
29 25-Oct-16 90304000 CHINA AE3100A HANDHELD OTDR (OPTICAL TIME-DOMAIN REFLECT METER) (OPTICAL FIBER TESTING INST. FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 50 NOS 60909.6 3045480.21 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
30 25-Oct-16 90304000 CHINA AE2100A HANDHELD OTDR (OPTICAL TIME-DOMAIN REFLECT METER) (OPTICAL FIBER TESTING INST. FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 1 NOS 17502.76 17502.76 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
31 22-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA VAB-F01-S100 OPTICAL FIBER AUDIO CABLES 1 METER (COMPUTER ACCESSORIES)(UNBRANDED) 20 PCS 155.23 3104.69 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
32 22-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA VAB-F01-S150 OPTICAL FIBER AUDIO CABLES 1.5 METER (COMPUTER ACCESSORIES)(UNBRANDED) 20 PCS 169.52 3390.32 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
33 22-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA VAB-F01-S200 OPTICAL FIBER AUDIO CABLES 2 METER (COMPUTER ACCESSORIES)(UNBRANDED) 20 PCS 183.18 3663.53 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
34 22-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA VAB-F01-S300 OPTICAL FIBER AUDIO CABLES 3 METER (COMPUTER ACCESSORIES)(UNBRANDED) 20 PCS 214.22 4284.47 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
35 22-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA VAB-F01-S500 OPTICAL FIBER AUDIO CABLES 5 METER (COMPUTER ACCESSORIES)(UNBRANDED) 10 PCS 221.68 2216.75 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
36 22-Oct-16 90185090 CHINA AUTO LENS METER GL-8000(OPTICAL USE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT ) 2 SET 43667.56 87335.13 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
37 19-Oct-16 85447090 GERMANY OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE (TYPE:CABLE - CL - W -1100 - 5SCR - M12- 5) 5 METER / 16.4 ft. 3 PCS 4145.82 12437.47 Talegaon Pune ICD Duty
38 19-Oct-16 85447090 GERMANY OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE ( TYPE: OPTISENS CABLE PH/ORP- W -COAX -5) 5 METER / 16.4 ft. 3 PCS 4343.24 13029.73 Talegaon Pune ICD Duty
39 18-Oct-16 90275090 CHINA 2302/13;OLP-38 OPTICAL POWER METER HIGH POWER WITH USB SERIAL #: CK-0177 (2302-8413.009) (TELECOMMUNICATION TESTING EQUI 1 SET 35974.73 35974.73 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
40 17-Oct-16 90309090 CANADA DA101 JGR OPTICAL METER ACCESSORIES 1 NOS 12221.77 12221.77 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
41 17-Oct-16 90309090 CANADA DA103 JGR OPTICAL METER ACCESSORIES 1 NOS 12221.77 12221.77 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
42 17-Oct-16 90309090 CANADA DA118 JGR OPTICAL METER ACCESSORIES 1 NOS 12221.77 12221.77 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
43 17-Oct-16 90309090 CANADA FC/APC-SC/UPC- JGR OPTICAL METER ACCESSORIES 1 NOS 3491.93 3491.93 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
44 17-Oct-16 90309090 CANADA FC/APC-LC/UPC- JGR OPTICAL METER ACCESSORIES 1 NOS 3491.93 3491.93 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
45 17-Oct-16 90309090 CANADA FC/APC-FC/APC- JGR OPTICAL METER ACCESSORIES 1 NOS 3491.93 3491.93 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
46 17-Oct-16 90309090 CANADA FC/APC-SC/APC JGR OPTICAL METER ACCESSORIES 1 NOS 3491.93 3491.93 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
47 17-Oct-16 90309090 CANADA FC/APC-LC/APC- JGR OPTICAL METER ACCESSORIES 1 NOS 3491.93 3491.93 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
48 17-Oct-16 90309090 CANADA NTT-BLOCK JGR OPTICAL METER ACCESSORIES NTT INDEX MATCHING BLOCK 1 NOS 5237.9 5237.9 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
49 15-Oct-16 85340000 CHINA LFB2-2683 (BARE BOARD AV OPTICAL -RJ11-1P) (PRINTED CIRCUITBOARD) (BARE BOARD) (END USE: FOR THE MFG. OF ENERGY METER) 80000 NOS 4.4 352076.15 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
50 14-Oct-16 98049000 CHINA OPTICAL POWER METER (FOR PERSONAL USE) 1 PCS 990.92 990.92 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of Optical Meter | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Optical Meter Import Data.

You can use this Optical Meter import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600