Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 70023100 GERMANY F300 SILICA TUBES (FOR MANUFACTURING OF OPTICAL FIBER) ONLINE RIC 2699.2 KGS 5172.25 13960934.49 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 70023100 GERMANY F300 SILICA TUBES (FOR MANUFACTURING OF OPTICAL FIBER) ONLINE RIC 495.5 KGS 5172.25 2562849.19 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 26-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER GRADE G652D (COLOURED) (USE FOR TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OF OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 9174.9 KME 423.88 3889027.25 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 26-Nov-16 84483990 SWITZERLAND Z59301420 OPTICAL FIBER (SPARE PART FOR WEAVING PREPARATION SYSTEMS) 2 PCS 6314.36 12628.72 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA CCFC-M100HG WW OPTICAL FIBER CABLE OF GLASS WITH CONNECTOR 12V 1 PCS 42842.66 42842.66 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 26-Nov-16 73259999 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF S1 V-BLOCK (S/PART FOR OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER WHICH USE IN MAKING JOINTS BETWEEN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 25 SET 351.35 8783.72 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 26-Nov-16 40169990 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF S1 KEY PAD (S/PART FOR OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER WHICH USE IN MAKING JOINTS BETWEEN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 10 SET 5621.58 56215.79 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 26-Nov-16 85444999 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF S1 DISPLAY CABLE (S/PART FOR OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER WHICH USE IN MAKING JOINTS BETWEEN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 100 NOS 351.35 35134.87 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 26-Nov-16 85011019 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF S1 FOCUS MOTOR (S/PART FOR OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER WHICH USE IN MAKING JOINTS BETWEEN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 10 NOS 7026.97 70269.74 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 26-Nov-16 85371000 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF S1 MAIN BOARD NEW VERSION (S/PART FOR OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER WHICH USE IN MAKING JOINTS BETWEEN OPTICAL FIBER CABL 5 NOS 28107.9 140539.48 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 26-Nov-16 85371000 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF S1MAIN BOARD OLD VERSION (S/PART FOR OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER WHICH USE IN MAKING JOINTS BETWEEN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 2 NOS 28107.9 56215.79 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA CPRI OPTICAL ARMORED FIBER CABLE (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRE)DLC/PC-DLC/PC-MM-60 MTRSX182 PCS= 10920 MTRS U/P $28/PC) 10920 MTR 32.43 354111.1 Chennai Sea Duty More
13 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA CPRI OPTICAL ARMORED FIBER CABLE (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRE)DLC/PC-DLC/PC-MM-80 MTRS X9 PCS =720 MTRS U/P $36.60/PC) 720 MTR 31.79 22889.35 Chennai Sea Duty More
14 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA CPRI OPTICAL ARMORED FIBER CABLE (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRE)DLC/PC-DLC/PC-MM-100 MTRS X6 PCS =600 MTRS U/P $44.30/PC) 600 MTR 30.78 18469.91 Chennai Sea Duty More
15 26-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 2 PCS 1435.28 2870.55 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 26-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 25 PCS 1435.4 35884.99 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 26-Nov-16 87089900 GERMANY A2228250410 OPTICAL FIBER INSTRUM.-PNL RHD LH (12 PCS) .24 KGS 4273.08 1025.54 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
18 25-Nov-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 1FD708 OPTICAL FIBER CABLES M/OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED FIBERS<=50M (FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) 8 PCS 4480.25 35841.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More
19 25-Nov-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 1FD708 OPTICAL FIBER CABLES M/OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED FIBERS<=50M (FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) 8 PCS 4480.25 35841.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More
20 25-Nov-16 90011000 SWITZERLAND 13014064 OPTICAL FIBER 1 PCS 3105.56 3105.56 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 25-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 4 PCS 1818.33 7273.31 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 25-Nov-16 85437099 CHINA 8-WAY FIBER SPLITTER DISTRIBUTION BOX (PASSIVE OPTICAL PARTS - SPLITTERS) 1000 UNT 842.87 842873.04 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 25-Nov-16 85437099 CHINA PLC SPLITTER 2 X2 ( MINI TYPE ) 1M , 0.9MM, G.657A , SINGLE MODE, WITHOUT CONNECTOR ( CLOUR FIBER ) (PASSIVE OPTICAL 1200 UNT 597.94 717522.69 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 25-Nov-16 90019090 CHINA FIBER LIGHT ILLUMINATOR WITH FIBER OPTICAL LIGHT GUIDE 1 NOS 60415.39 60415.39 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 25-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE QK729A HP Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi-mode OM4 8 fiber 10m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 8 PCS 11484.54 91876.34 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 25-Nov-16 85442090 CHINA INTERNET NETWORKING FIBER OPTICAL CABLE 2 KM/ROLL 400 ROL 2529.71 1011884.26 Kolkata SEA Duty More
27 25-Nov-16 90304000 CHINA E100AS-APC SMARTOTDR 100AS 1550NM-APC 7 STANDARD ACCESSORIES (OPTICAL FIBER TESTING INSTRUMENTSFOR TELECOOMUNICATION) 50 SET 71287.69 3564384.65 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 25-Nov-16 90304000 CHINA E100AS-APC SMARTOTDR 100AS 1550NM-APC 7 STANDARD ACCESSORIES (OPTICAL FIBER TESTING INSTRUMENTSFOR TELECOOMUNICATION) 50 NOS 71287.69 3564384.65 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 25-Nov-16 85389000 UNITED KINGDOM OPTICAL MODUL,LC CONN MULTIPLE FIBER 60 PCS 2753.43 165205.55 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 25-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA QK733A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) ( PD AMT-653, BG- 25%) 8 PCS 1722.52 13780.17 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 4 PCS 1818.33 7273.31 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA QK733A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 1 PCS 1722.61 1722.61 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FC/PC-LC/PC SM 3.0mm SIMPLEX G657A LSZH YELLOW 20M 9/125UMSG.657A SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 3mm LSZH(MFG PURPOSE) 75764 PCS 84.51 6402545.04 Chennai Sea Duty More
34 24-Nov-16 90011000 GERMANY 840000001001-84D048STS222 I-V4Y (ZN) H11Y 2P980/1000 7.8MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 4500 MTR 223.66 1006464.12 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
35 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 370-151-LZMAX-12 12-F 50/125 10GIG/300 TB RISER3.0/1 0DB/KM1500/500MHZ KM 700208150 (FIBER OPTICAL CABLE)(NOT F/SALE) 3280 PCS 82.82 271646.44 Bangalore ICD Duty More
36 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 396690 360G2 CARTRIDGE 12 LC LZRSPD W/PIGTAILS-IPATCH READY760109470 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(NOT F/SALE) 26 PCS 11684.65 303800.93 Bangalore ICD Duty More
37 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 273312 2-F JUMPER 10FT 50/125 MM LAZRSPEED 550 FEXLCLC42MXF010 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(NOT F/SALE) 104 PCS 1765.48 183609.8 Bangalore ICD Duty More
38 23-Nov-16 85159000 JAPAN RADIATION THERMOMETER , OPTICAL FIBER UNIT (WELDER SPARE PARTS) IR-FAINLN - IR-FL3AN10 4 PCS 415353.6 1661414.39 Bangalore ACC Duty More
39 23-Nov-16 85444220 CHINA 5432019 FROM ANTRY TO OC OPTICAL FIBER (PART FOR COMPUTED TOMOGRAPHY VALUE) 1 PCS 3213.49 3213.49 Bangalore ACC Duty More
40 23-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 20 PCS 1818.26 36365.16 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 23-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE-FIBER OPTICAL CABLE 2FG657B3,4.8mm,Black,LSZH, Brekout,09mm(98A257-013)(FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)(SINGLE SHEATH)(FOR 50050 MTR 33.48 1675445.37 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U234M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 234M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 243670.79 243670.79 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U228M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 228M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 239315.28 239315.28 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U225M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 225M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 237138.22 237138.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U235M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 235M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 244396.24 244396.24 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U235M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 235M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 244396.24 244396.24 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U225M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 225M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 237138.22 237138.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U216M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 216M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 230604.96 230604.96 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U228M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 228M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 239315.28 239315.28 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U225M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 225M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 237138.22 237138.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Optical Fiber Pk

Import Data And Price Of Optical Fiber Pk | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Optical Fiber Pk Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Optical Fiber Pk import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Optical Fiber Pk import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.