Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 25-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE QK729A HP Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi-mode OM4 8 fiber 10m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 8 PCS 11484.54 91876.34 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 25-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA QK733A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) ( PD AMT-653, BG- 25%) 8 PCS 1722.52 13780.17 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA QK733A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 1 PCS 1722.61 1722.61 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 19-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 4 PCS 2181.92 8727.69 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 18-Nov-16 85447090 SINGAPORE QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 4 PCS 2143.87 8575.47 Kolkata ACC Duty More
6 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180591580 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD FPC DSC-DLC OM4 LS0H-3M EV 91.9L.472.00300(2CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 84 NOS 470.64 39533.39 Bangalore ACC Duty More
7 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180630601 FIBER OPTICAL PIGTAIL 900UM SPX SC MM 50/125UM OM4-1.5M LSZH 91.30.432.00B00(1 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 816 NOS 115.36 94132.77 Bangalore ACC Duty More
8 15-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED OPTICAL FIBER CABLE (2MM DUPLEX OM4) FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION 20000 MTR 21.89 437758.42 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 09-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180592982 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD FPC DSC-DLC OM4 LS0H 1M EV 91.9L.472.00100 (2 CORES) (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 10 PCS 327.9 3279.02 Bangalore ACC Duty More
10 09-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180593389 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD OFPC SC-LC DPX 50/125UM OM4 LS0H 8M-AQ 91.9L.472.00800(2CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 15 PCS 880 13200.05 Bangalore ACC Duty More
11 09-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180593390 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD OFPC LC-LC DPX 50/125UM OM4 LS0H 8M-AQ 91.LL.472.00800(2CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 5 PCS 891.69 4458.44 Bangalore ACC Duty More
12 02-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 20 PCS 2139.42 42788.3 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 26-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 12 PCS 2139.44 25673.26 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 26-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK732A HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 1m Cable(CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 10 PCS 1575.94 15759.41 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 26-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK733A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 10 PCS 1688.38 16883.76 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 26-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 10 PCS 2139.42 21394.15 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 25-Oct-16 90011000 SINGAPORE QK736A HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 30m (FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 12 PCS 4072.32 48867.88 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 25-Oct-16 90011000 SINGAPORE QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 14 PCS 2139.41 29951.68 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 25-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA QK735A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 15m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS)(B/A-31182,B/G-7796 32 PCS 3039.81 97273.87 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 25-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl(FIBER OPTICAL(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS)(B/A-83114,B/G-20779) 72 PCS 2145.86 154502.1 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 25-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA QK736A HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 30m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 266 PCS 4083.98 1086338.95 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 25-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA QK737A HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 176 PCS 4987.08 877726.51 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 8 PCS 2139.38 17115.05 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 4 PCS 2139.38 8557.52 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 12 PCS 2139.44 25673.26 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 12 PCS 2139.44 25673.26 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 25-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE 8 PCS 2139.38 17115.05 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 25-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 4 PCS 2145.86 8583.45 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 25-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 4 PCS 2145.86 8583.45 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 24-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 4 PCS 2139.38 8557.52 Bangalore ACC Duty More
31 24-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 4 PCS 2139.38 8557.52 Bangalore ACC Duty More
32 24-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA 0180591037 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD OFPC LC-LC DUP MM OM4 LSZH 2 MT VE 91.LL.472.00200 (2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 32 NOS 347.07 11106.25 Bangalore ACC Duty More
33 24-Oct-16 85447090 SINGAPORE QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 16 PCS 2139.42 34230.78 Kolkata ACC Duty More
34 24-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK735A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 15m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS)(B/A274642,B/G68661) 96 PCS 3039.82 291822.3 Kolkata ACC Duty More
35 24-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 12 PCS 2139.44 25673.26 Kolkata ACC Duty More
36 22-Oct-16 90011000 SINGAPORE QK735A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 15m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS)(B/A-3731,B/G-933) 32 PCS 3039.81 97273.87 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 22-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE)(B/A-3180,B/G-795) 16 PCS 2139.42 34230.78 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 21-Oct-16 85447090 SINGAPORE QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 2 PCS 2137.97 4275.94 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 21-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK732A HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 1m Cable(CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE)(B/A-7574,B/G-1893) 4 PCS 1574.84 6299.37 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 21-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK733A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 4 PCS 1687.16 6748.64 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 21-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 4 PCS 2137.8 8551.19 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 21-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE ) 8 PCS 2137.8 17102.38 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 20-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 12 PCS 2137.85 25654.25 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 20-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 10 PCS 2137.83 21378.32 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 20-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK732A HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 1m Cable(CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 21 PCS 1574.78 33070.33 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 20-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK733A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 21 PCS 1687.14 35429.87 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 20-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 21 PCS 2137.84 44894.6 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 19-Oct-16 85447090 MEXICO QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 32 PCS 2137.84 68410.89 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 19-Oct-16 90011000 MALAYSIA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 4 PCS 2137.8 8551.19 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 18-Oct-16 85447090 SINGAPORE QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE)(B/A-14925,B/G-3731) 48 PCS 2137.83 102615.65 Kolkata ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Optical Fiber Om4

Import Data And Price Of Optical Fiber Om4 | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Optical Fiber Om4 Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Optical Fiber Om4 import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Optical Fiber Om4 import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.