Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590927 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD FPC-DLC-DLC OM2 LS0H 3M GRY 91.LL.572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 20 PCS 306.04 6120.82 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590931 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD LC/SC DPX OM2 50/125UM LS0H3M 91.9L.572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 50 PCS 297.58 14878.96 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180610186 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD OFPT SC SPX OM2 900UM LSZH 1.5M 91.30.532.00B00(2CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 100 NOS 79.26 7926.49 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590927 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD FPC-DLC-DLC OM2 LS0H 3M GRY 91.LL.572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 30 NOS 307.15 9214.55 Bangalore ACC Duty More
5 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180591125 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD FPC ST-DLC OM2 LS0H 3M GRY 91.1L572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 35 NOS 273.89 9586.1 Bangalore ACC Duty More
6 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590915 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD OFPC ST ST DUP OM2 LZH2MM3M GRY 91.11.572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 30 NOS 294.41 8832.38 Bangalore ACC Duty More
7 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590919 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD ST/SC DPX OM2 50/125UM LSO0H 3M, 91.19.572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 25 NOS 317.77 7944.19 Bangalore ACC Duty More
8 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180610118 FIBER OPTICAL PGTAIL FO PIGTAIL ST MM 50/125UM OM2-1.5M(1 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 70 NOS 80.68 5647.63 Bangalore ACC Duty More
9 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590927 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD FPC-DLC-DLC OM2 LS0H 3M GRY 91.LL.572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 50 PCS 312.68 15633.94 Bangalore ACC Duty More
10 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE SHEATED FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (FOC, 2-FIBER OM2 8.0/8.2MM) (PART NO: RFC-C002-570) (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 95200 MTR 28.84 2745162.84 Gari Harsaru ICD Duty More
11 04-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590931 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD LC/SC DPX OM2 50/125UM LS0H3M 91.9L.572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 100 PCS 298.27 29826.64 Bangalore ACC Duty More
12 04-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50D-STST-3 OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE ST-ST MM(50)OM2 DUPLEX LENGTH-3m 50 PCS 231 11550.1 Goa ACC Duty More
13 04-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50D-STST-5 OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE ST-ST MM(50)OM2 DUPLEX LENGTH-5m 5 PCS 264.66 1323.29 Goa ACC Duty More
14 03-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES 000059799 CLEAR CURVE OM2 MM FIBER (LARGE CORE MULTIMODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 5500 KME 1228.06 6754324.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 25-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER LARGE CORE 50/125 (OM2)-NATURAL (USE FOR TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OF OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1003.2 KME 1158.97 1162683.72 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE SHEATED FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (FOC, 2-FIBER OM2 8.0/8.2MM ARMORED CABLE ) (PART NO: RFC-C002-570) (FOR TELECOMMUNIC 104362 MTR 28.73 2998733.33 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
17 25-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE SHEATED FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (FOC, 2-FIBER OM2 8.0/8.2MM ARMORED CABLE ) (PART NO: RFC-C002-570) (FOR TELECOMMUNIC 106431 MTR 29.03 3090200.16 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
18 21-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA 0180610186 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD OFPT SC SPX OM2 900UM LSZH 1.5M 91.30.532.00B00(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED)(2CORES) 400 PCS 79.56 31823.91 Bangalore ACC Duty More
19 19-Oct-16 90011000 UNITED STATES 000059799 CLEAR CURVE OM2 MM FIBER (LARGE CORE MULTIMODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 4087.6 KME 1227.15 5016098.34 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 19-Oct-16 90011000 UNITED STATES 000059799 CLEAR CURVE OM2 MM FIBER (LARGE CORE MULTIMODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1411.4 KME 1227.15 1731999.51 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 15-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE SHEATED FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (FOC,2-FIBER OM2 8.0/8.2MM ARMORED CABLE) (PART NO: RFC-C002-570) (FOR TELECOMMUNICAT 134722 MTR 28.72 3869749.46 Gari Harsaru ICD Duty More
22 15-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE SHEATED FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (FOC,2-FIBER OM2 8.0/8.2MM ARMORED CABLE) (PART NO: RFC-C002-570) (FOR TELECOMMUNICAT 81244 MTR 28.72 2333649.48 Gari Harsaru ICD Duty More
23 15-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE SHEATED FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (FOC,2-FIBER OM2 8.0/8.2MM ARMORED CABLE) (PART NO: RFC-C002-570) (FOR TELECOMMUNICAT 110065 MTR 28.72 3161502.76 Gari Harsaru ICD Duty More
24 15-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE SHEATED FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (FOC,2-FIBER OM2 8.0/8.2MM ARMORED CABLE) (PART NO: RFC-C002-570) (FOR TELECOMMUNICAT 88685 MTR 28.72 2547384.47 Gari Harsaru ICD Duty More
25 15-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE SHEATED FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (FOC,2-FIBER OM2 8.0/8.2MM ARMORED CABLE) (PART NO: RFC-C002-570) (FOR TELECOMMUNICAT 21845 MTR 28.72 627474.93 Gari Harsaru ICD Duty More
26 07-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE SHEATED FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (FOC, 2-FIBER OM2 8.0/8.2MM ARMORED CABLE ) (PART NO: RFC-C002-570) (FOR TELECOMMUNI 108430 MTR 28.83 3126188.09 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
27 03-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50D-STST-3- OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE ST-ST MM (5/CABLE ST-ST MM (50) OM2 DUPLEX LENGTH-3M (OPTICAL FIBRE PAT 20 PCS 244.46 4889.3 Goa ACC Duty More
28 03-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM62D-MTMT-1- OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE MTRJ-MTRJ MM(50) OM2 DUPLEX LENGTH-3M 20 PCS 652.45 13048.94 Goa ACC Duty More
29 03-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50S-SC2- OPTICAL FIBER PIGTAIL/CABLE SC MM (50) OM2 SIMPLEX LENGTH-2M 1500 PCS 48.57 72853.88 Goa ACC Duty More
30 30-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA 0180591201 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD OFPC ST-SC DUP MM 50/125UM OM2 LS0H 3M-GR 91.19.522.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEAT 1 NOS 296.23 296.23 Bangalore ACC Duty More
31 30-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590931 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD LC/SC DPX OM2 50/125UM LS0H 3M 91.9L.572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 10 NOS 302.68 3026.84 Bangalore ACC Duty More
32 30-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE SHEATED FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (FOC,2-FIBER OM2 8.0/8.2MM ARMORED CABLE ) (PART NO: RFC-C002-570) (FOR TELECOMMUNICA 143226 MTR 28.88 4136045.54 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
33 29-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS DLC/PC MULTI-MODE 70M,2 CORES,0.03M/0.03M,GYFJH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH ARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABL 1 NOS 9804.98 9804.98 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 27-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA 0180590915 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD OFPC[C ST ST DUP OM2 LZH2MM 3M GRY 91.11.572.00300(2 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 8 NOS 317.24 2537.96 Bangalore ACC Duty More
35 27-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA 0180610118 FIBER OPTICAL PGTAIL FO PIGTAIL ST MM 50/125UM OM2-1.5M(1 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 16 NOS 86.94 1391 Bangalore ACC Duty More
36 27-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA NCB-FM50D-LCSC-5 - OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD/CABLE LC-SC MM (50) OM2 DUPLEX LENGTH 5Mtr (OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD) 35 PCS 363.57 12725 Goa ACC Duty More
37 24-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE SHEATED FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (2-FIBER OM2 8.0/8.2MM ARMORED CABLE (PART NO: RFC-C002-570) (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 102735 MTR 28.83 2961711.37 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
38 24-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE SHEATED FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (2-FIBER OM2 8.0/8.2MM ARMORED CABLE (PART NO: RFC-C002-570) (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 46130 MTR 28.83 1329865.63 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
39 24-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE SHEATED FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (2-FIBER OM2 8.0/8.2MM ARMORED CABLE (PART NO: RFC-C002-570) (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 153331 MTR 28.83 4420325.75 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
40 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE 50M,2.CORES,0.03M/0.34MGYFJH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 1 PCS 9995.89 9995.89 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE 70M,2.CORES,0.03M/0.34MGYFJH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 3 PCS 4120.25 12360.74 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE 70M,2.CORES,0.03M/0.03M,GYFJH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABL 1 PCS 3709.45 3709.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE 50M,2.CORES,0.03M/0.034MGYFJH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABL 2 NOS 5548.1 11096.2 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE 50M,2.CORES,0.03M/0.034MGYFJH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABL 1 PCS 9995.89 9995.89 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE 70M,2.CORES,0.03M/0.03MGYFJH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 2 PCS 5357.19 10714.38 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE 50M,2.CORES,0.03M/0.34MGYFJH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 1 PCS 9995.89 9995.89 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE 50M,2.CORES,0.03M/0.03MGYFJH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 2 PCS 3226.36 6452.71 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE 70M,2.CORES,0.03M/0.03MGYFJH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 1 PCS 3709.45 3709.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE 50M,2.CORES,0.03M/0.03MGYFJH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 1 PCS 12121.93 12121.93 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 17-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA 0180610186 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD OFPT SC SPX OM2 900UM LSZH 1.5M 91.30.532.00B00(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED)(2CORES) 179 PCS 77 13718 Bangalore ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Optical Fiber Om2

Import Data And Price Of Optical Fiber Om2 | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Optical Fiber Om2 Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Optical Fiber Om2 import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Optical Fiber Om2 import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.