Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER GRADE G652D (COLOURED) (USE FOR TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OF OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 9174.9 KME 423.88 3889027.25 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA CCFC-M100HG WW OPTICAL FIBER CABLE OF GLASS WITH CONNECTOR 12V 1 PCS 42842.66 42842.66 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 26-Nov-16 73259999 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF S1 V-BLOCK (S/PART FOR OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER WHICH USE IN MAKING JOINTS BETWEEN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 25 SET 351.35 8783.72 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 26-Nov-16 40169990 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF S1 KEY PAD (S/PART FOR OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER WHICH USE IN MAKING JOINTS BETWEEN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 10 SET 5621.58 56215.79 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 26-Nov-16 85444999 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF S1 DISPLAY CABLE (S/PART FOR OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER WHICH USE IN MAKING JOINTS BETWEEN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 100 NOS 351.35 35134.87 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 26-Nov-16 85011019 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF S1 FOCUS MOTOR (S/PART FOR OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER WHICH USE IN MAKING JOINTS BETWEEN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 10 NOS 7026.97 70269.74 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 26-Nov-16 85371000 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF S1MAIN BOARD OLD VERSION (S/PART FOR OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER WHICH USE IN MAKING JOINTS BETWEEN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 2 NOS 28107.9 56215.79 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA CPRI OPTICAL ARMORED FIBER CABLE (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRE)DLC/PC-DLC/PC-MM-60 MTRSX182 PCS= 10920 MTRS U/P $28/PC) 10920 MTR 32.43 354111.1 Chennai Sea Duty More
9 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA CPRI OPTICAL ARMORED FIBER CABLE (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRE)DLC/PC-DLC/PC-MM-80 MTRS X9 PCS =720 MTRS U/P $36.60/PC) 720 MTR 31.79 22889.35 Chennai Sea Duty More
10 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA CPRI OPTICAL ARMORED FIBER CABLE (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRE)DLC/PC-DLC/PC-MM-100 MTRS X6 PCS =600 MTRS U/P $44.30/PC) 600 MTR 30.78 18469.91 Chennai Sea Duty More
11 26-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 2 PCS 1435.28 2870.55 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 26-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 25 PCS 1435.4 35884.99 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 25-Nov-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 1FD708 OPTICAL FIBER CABLES M/OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED FIBERS<=50M (FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) 8 PCS 4480.25 35841.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More
14 25-Nov-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 1FD708 OPTICAL FIBER CABLES M/OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED FIBERS<=50M (FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) 8 PCS 4480.25 35841.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More
15 25-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 4 PCS 1818.33 7273.31 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 25-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE QK729A HP Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi-mode OM4 8 fiber 10m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 8 PCS 11484.54 91876.34 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 25-Nov-16 85442090 CHINA INTERNET NETWORKING FIBER OPTICAL CABLE 2 KM/ROLL 400 ROL 2529.71 1011884.26 Kolkata SEA Duty More
18 25-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA QK733A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) ( PD AMT-653, BG- 25%) 8 PCS 1722.52 13780.17 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 4 PCS 1818.33 7273.31 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA QK733A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 1 PCS 1722.61 1722.61 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FC/PC-LC/PC SM 3.0mm SIMPLEX G657A LSZH YELLOW 20M 9/125UMSG.657A SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 3mm LSZH(MFG PURPOSE) 75764 PCS 84.51 6402545.04 Chennai Sea Duty More
22 24-Nov-16 90011000 GERMANY 840000001001-84D048STS222 I-V4Y (ZN) H11Y 2P980/1000 7.8MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 4500 MTR 223.66 1006464.12 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
23 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 370-151-LZMAX-12 12-F 50/125 10GIG/300 TB RISER3.0/1 0DB/KM1500/500MHZ KM 700208150 (FIBER OPTICAL CABLE)(NOT F/SALE) 3280 PCS 82.82 271646.44 Bangalore ICD Duty More
24 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 396690 360G2 CARTRIDGE 12 LC LZRSPD W/PIGTAILS-IPATCH READY760109470 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(NOT F/SALE) 26 PCS 11684.65 303800.93 Bangalore ICD Duty More
25 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 273312 2-F JUMPER 10FT 50/125 MM LAZRSPEED 550 FEXLCLC42MXF010 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(NOT F/SALE) 104 PCS 1765.48 183609.8 Bangalore ICD Duty More
26 23-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 20 PCS 1818.26 36365.16 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 23-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE-FIBER OPTICAL CABLE 2FG657B3,4.8mm,Black,LSZH, Brekout,09mm(98A257-013)(FOR TELECOMMUNICATION)(SINGLE SHEATH)(FOR 50050 MTR 33.48 1675445.37 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U234M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 234M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 243670.79 243670.79 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U228M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 228M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 239315.28 239315.28 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U225M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 225M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 237138.22 237138.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U235M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 235M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 244396.24 244396.24 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U235M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 235M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 244396.24 244396.24 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U225M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 225M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 237138.22 237138.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U216M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 216M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 230604.96 230604.96 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U228M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 228M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 239315.28 239315.28 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U225M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 225M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 237138.22 237138.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U225M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 225M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 237138.22 237138.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U153M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 153M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 184876.3 184876.3 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U154M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 154M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 185601.75 185601.75 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U151M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 151M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 183424.69 183424.69 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U151M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 151M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 183424.69 183424.69 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U126M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 126M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 165277.9 165277.9 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U132M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 132M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 169633.41 169633.41 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U132M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 132M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 169633.41 169633.41 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U125M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 125M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 164552.45 164552.45 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G909024GLZ55U020M 24F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 20M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 21478.74 21478.74 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U126M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 126M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 165277.9 165277.9 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U131M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 131M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 168907.26 168907.26 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U132M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 132M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 169633.41 169633.41 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA G9090E4GLZ55U125M 144F LSZH EG2 MTPA/MTPA UNI 125M EDGE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 PCS 164552.45 164552.45 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Optical Fiber Cable

Import Data And Price Of Optical Fiber Cable | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Optical Fiber Cable Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Optical Fiber Cable import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Optical Fiber Cable import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on +91-120-408-4957, +91-120-408-4958,+91-120-428-4019.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.