select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Optical +Fiber +Cable +48 +Core' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of Optical
India Import Data And Price Of Optical Fiber Cable 48 Core | www.eximpulse.com

295 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 03-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES 000059799 CLEAR CURVE OM2 MM FIBER (LARGE CORE MULTIMODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 5500 KME 1228.06 6754324.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
2 25-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER LARGE CORE 50/125 (OM2)-NATURAL (USE FOR TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OF OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1003.2 KME 1158.97 1162683.72 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
3 19-Oct-16 90011000 UNITED STATES 000059799 CLEAR CURVE OM2 MM FIBER (LARGE CORE MULTIMODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 4087.6 KME 1227.15 5016098.34 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
4 19-Oct-16 90011000 UNITED STATES 000059799 CLEAR CURVE OM2 MM FIBER (LARGE CORE MULTIMODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1411.4 KME 1227.15 1731999.51 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
5 18-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA 9/125 SINGLEMODE ARMOURED 2 CORE IN SIDE PVC JACKET 4.8 MM PE JACKET (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 1500 MTR 22.67 34010.69 Patparganj ICD Duty
6 18-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA 9/125 SINGLEMODE ARMOURED 2 CORE IN SIDE PVC JACKET 4.8 MM PE JACKET (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 1000 MTR 24.14 24136.62 Patparganj ICD Duty
7 13-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES - G652 SINGLE UNIT 24 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE (LAN000155) (PARTS FOR TELECOMMUNICA 2.25 KME 41456.8 93277.8 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
8 26-Jul-16 85447090 HONG KONG SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL FIBER CABLE(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER)SM SX ARMORED 3MM ROUND PVC G657A[MFG PURPOSE] 10000 MTR 11 107322 Bangalore ACC Duty
9 23-Jul-16 85447090 HONG KONG SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL FIBER CABLE(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER)SM SX ARMO RED 3MM ROUND PVC G657A[MFG PURPOSE] 5000 MTR 10 50129 Bangalore ACC Duty
10 22-Jul-16 90011000 CHINA LAN000154 DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES-G.652-SUB UNIT 48 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1.5 KME 63270 94906 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
11 22-Jul-16 90011000 CHINA LAN000155 DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES-G.652-SINGLE UNIT 24 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 2 KME 41732 83464 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
12 22-Jul-16 90011000 CHINA LAN000155 DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES-G.652-SINGLE UNIT 24 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) .15 KME 41733 6260 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
13 22-Jul-16 90011000 CHINA LAN000155 DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES-G.652-SINGLE UNIT 24 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) .6 KME 41732 25039 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
14 22-Jul-16 90011000 CHINA LAN000154 DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES-G.652-SUB UNIT 48 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 2.6 KME 63270 164503 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
15 22-Jul-16 90011000 CHINA LAN000155 DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES-G.652-SUB UNIT 24 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) .25 KME 41731 10433 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
16 22-Jul-16 90011000 CHINA LAN000154 DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES-G.652-SUB UNIT 48 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 KME 63270 63270 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
17 22-Jul-16 90011000 CHINA LAN000154 DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES-G.652-SUB UNIT 48 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) .7 KME 63270 44289 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
18 22-Jul-16 90011000 CHINA LAN000155 DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES-G.652-SINGLE UNIT 24 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) .12 KME 41731 5008 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
19 22-Jul-16 90011000 CHINA LAN000155 DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES-G.652-SINGLE UNIT 24 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) .36 KME 41733 15024 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
20 26-Apr-16 85447090 HONG KONG SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED WO CONN (MM DX 62.5/125 3MM JACKLED LSZH AQUA CLR CBL[MFG PURPOSE] 2000 MTR 11 21789 Bangalore ACC Duty
21 22-Apr-16 90011000 CHINA LAN000154 DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES G652 SUB UNIT 48 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) (FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 3.155 KME 62620.74 197568.42 Tuglakabad ICD Duty
22 17-Mar-16 85447090 CHINA 2 CORE CPRI MULTIMODE 50/125 ARMOUR CABLE WITH LE/UPC-LC/UPC CONNECTOR BOTH ENDS HELICAL ARMOUR 50M(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 100 PCS 1618.02 161801.92 Bangalore ACC Duty
23 10-Mar-16 85447090 CHINA FC X FC SM DUPLEX5MTRS -SINGLE CORE SHEATHED FIBER OPTICAL CABLE 50 NOS 173.15 8657.4 Bangalore ACC Duty
24 10-Mar-16 85447090 CHINA FC XLC SM DUPLEX 3MTRS -SINGLE CORE SHEATHED FIBER OPTICAL CABLE 50 NOS 160.25 8012.74 Bangalore ACC Duty
25 10-Mar-16 85447090 CHINA SCSM PIGTAIL 0.9MM,1.5MTRS -SINGLE CORE SHEATHED FIBER OPTICAL CABLE 1000 NOS 38.76 38755.41 Bangalore ACC Duty
26 04-Feb-16 90011000 CHINA FTTH FIBER OPTICAL CABLE G657A, 2 CORE,FRP,CORNING LSZH (60000 MTR) 720 KGS 265.57 191207.32 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
27 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SUB UNIT 48 CORE UNARMORED(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000154)(0.91KM) 910 MTR 62.57 56942.51 Bangalore ICD Duty
28 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SINGLE UNIT 24 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000155)(0.805KM) 805 MTR 41.27 33225 Bangalore ICD Duty
29 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SINGLE UNIT 24 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000155)(1.365KM) 1365 MTR 41.27 56338.24 Bangalore ICD Duty
30 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SINGLE UNIT 12 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000156)(1.25KM) 1250 MTR 30.62 38277.79 Bangalore ICD Duty
31 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SINGLE UNIT 12 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000156)(0.11KM) 110 MTR 30.63 3368.76 Bangalore ICD Duty
32 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SUB UNIT 12 CORE UNARMORED(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000156)(0.245KM) 245 MTR 30.62 7502.55 Bangalore ICD Duty
33 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SUB UNIT 48 CORE UNARMORED(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000154)(0.255KM) 255 MTR 62.58 15956.8 Bangalore ICD Duty
34 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SUB UNIT 48 CORE UNARMORED(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000154)(0.27KM) 270 MTR 62.57 16894.88 Bangalore ICD Duty
35 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SINGLE UNIT 24 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000155)(0.215KM) 215 MTR 41.27 8873.89 Bangalore ICD Duty
36 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SUB UNIT 48 CORE UNARMORED(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000154)(1.309KM) 1309 MTR 62.57 81910.16 Bangalore ICD Duty
37 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SINGLE UNIT 24 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000155)(0.682KM) 682 MTR 41.27 28148.34 Bangalore ICD Duty
38 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SUB UNIT 48 CORE UNARMORED(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000154)(0.7KM) 700 MTR 62.57 43802.03 Bangalore ICD Duty
39 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SINGLE UNIT 24 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000155)(1.465KM) 1465 MTR 41.27 60465.28 Bangalore ICD Duty
40 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SUB UNIT 48 CORE UNARMORED(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000154)(0.55KM) 550 MTR 62.57 34415.81 Bangalore ICD Duty
41 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SINGLE UNIT 24 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000155)(4.08KM) 4080 MTR 41.27 168394.77 Bangalore ICD Duty
42 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SINGLE UNIT 12 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000156)(1.365KM) 1365 MTR 30.62 41799.17 Bangalore ICD Duty
43 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SINGLE UNIT 24 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000155)(0.55KM) 550 MTR 41.27 22700.47 Bangalore ICD Duty
44 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SINGLE UNIT 24 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000155)(0.15KM) 150 MTR 41.27 6191.15 Bangalore ICD Duty
45 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SINGLE UNIT 24 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000155)(1.85KM) 1850 MTR 41.27 76355.34 Bangalore ICD Duty
46 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SINGLE UNIT 12 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000156)(1.03KM) 1030 MTR 30.62 31540.97 Bangalore ICD Duty
47 16-Jan-16 90011000 CHINA DISTRIBUTION FIBER CABLES -G 652 SINGLE UNIT 24 CORE UNARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE)(LAN000155)(0.88KM) 880 MTR 41.27 36320.56 Bangalore ICD Duty
48 06-Jan-16 90011000 GERMANY LARGE CORE OPTICAL FIBER MM [COLMM3BLUE] (USE FOR OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) LIST 21 SR NO. 16 75.6 KME 2933.31 221758.05 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
49 06-Jan-16 90011000 GERMANY LARGE CORE OPTICAL FIBER MM [COLMM3ORANGE] (USE FOR OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) LIST 21 SR NO. 16 75.6 KME 2933.31 221758.05 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
50 06-Jan-16 90011000 GERMANY LARGE CORE OPTICAL FIBER MM [COLMM3GREEN] (USE FOR OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) LIST 21 SR NO. 16 75.6 KME 2933.31 221758.05 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of Optical Fiber Cable 48 Core | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Optical Fiber Cable 48 Core Import Data.

You can use this Optical Fiber Cable 48 Core import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600