Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 23-Nov-16 85369090 UNITED KINGDOM CLEANING KIT & CASE FOR OPTICAL CONNECTORS, INCLUDING, 72791, S/N SN1248393, (LAB USE) 1 NOS 19295.08 19295.08 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 16-Nov-16 90303390 ISRAEL FIBER PATCH CORD 1000UM FIBER: HIGH NA POLYMER OPTICAL FIBER(POF), CORE: 1000UM, NA-0.63, LENGTH: 1M. CONNECTORS: SMA-S 1 NOS 10322.59 10322.59 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 15-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA ECM-UM12-04-89G 12F RIB LCUDUP/MTPA EDGE UNI MOD (OPTICAL FIBER CONNECTORS) 352 PCS 8731.82 3073599.81 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 08-Nov-16 85369090 UNITED KINGDOM BASIC CLEANING KIT FOR ALL OPTICAL CONNECTORS ( 72793) 1 PCS 381.06 381.06 Bangalore ACC Duty More
5 08-Nov-16 90309090 UNITED STATES FIBERLABS, AMP-FL8611-OB-16 BENCH-TOP O-BAND OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 1280NM-1320NM, W/>+20DBM OUTPUT POWER, FC/PC CONNECTORS ( 1 NOS 1246788.72 1246788.72 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
6 04-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA OPTICAL AUDIO CABLE PROFIGOLD PROA5601, TOSLINK MALE, 36 PCS. (CABLES WITH CONNECTORS) 36 MTR 356.21 12823.53 Kolkata SEA Duty More
7 04-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA OPTICAL AUDIO CABLE PROFIGOLD PROA5602, TOSLINK MALE, 36 PCS. (CABLES WITH CONNECTORS) 72 MTR 231.45 16664.34 Kolkata SEA Duty More
8 04-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA PREMIUM PERFORMANCE DIGITAL OPTICAL INTERCONNECT BANDRIDGE SAL5602, 40 PCS. (CABLES WITH CONNECTORS) 80 MTR 142.48 11398.7 Kolkata SEA Duty More
9 04-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA PREMIUM PERFORMANCE DIGITAL OPTICAL INTERCONNECT BANDRIDGE SAL5601, 40 PCS. (CABLES WITH CONNECTORS) 40 MTR 227.97 9118.96 Kolkata SEA Duty More
10 04-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA OPTICAL AUDIO CABLE TOSL PROFIGOLD PROA5603, 24 PCS. (CABLESWITH CONNECTORS) 72 MTR 173.76 12510.77 Kolkata SEA Duty More
11 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -SC/PC SM2.0MM 20000 PCS 9.93 198627.69 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
12 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -SC/PC MM2.0MM 4000 PCS 7 28004.59 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
13 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -FC/PC SM2.0MM 2000 PCS 11.97 23933.68 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
14 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -SC/APC SM 2.0MM 20000 PCS 10.49 209829.52 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
15 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -SC/APC SM 3.0MM 5000 PCS 10.49 52457.38 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
16 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -LC/PC SM2.0MM 10000 PCS 10.16 101567.87 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
17 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -LC/PC SM2.0MM-DUPLEX 5000 PCS 21.44 107202.94 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
18 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -LC/PC MM2.0MM DUPLEX 5000 PCS 16.93 84662.66 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
19 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -LC/APC SM 2.0MM 10000 PCS 10.16 101567.87 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
20 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -LC/APC SM 2.0MM DUPLEX 4500 PCS 21.44 96482.65 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
21 28-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA IX340500350 OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLY SCUPC-SCUPC SM SIM 900MIC4M (5000 PCS) (OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS)(MFG USE 20000 MTR 15.96 319192.13 Bangalore ACC Duty More
22 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA IX340500889 SCPC-SCPC SM SIM 2MM 5M//(100 PCS) (OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) (MFG USE) 500 MTR 22.4 11198.13 Bangalore ACC Duty More
23 13-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA IX340101431 SCPC-LCPC SM SIM 2MM 1M//(250 PCS)(OPTICAL FIBRECABLE WITH CONNECTORS) (MFG USE) 1 MTR 24476.74 24476.74 Bangalore ACC Duty More
24 13-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA IX340503107 SCPC-SCPC SM SIM 2MM 1M/PATCHCORD/ (140 PCS) (OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) (MFG USE) 1 MTR 13465.66 13465.66 Bangalore ACC Duty More
25 13-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLEY:20 METERS MT FERRULE TERMINATED 12-FIBER MULTIMODE MPO CONNECTORS(MKT.P.NO.7102870)(MFG.P.NO.703 2 PCS 47670.68 95341.37 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 07-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLEY:20 METERS MT FERRULE TERMINATED 12-FIBER MULTIMODE MPO CONNECTORS(MKT.P.NO.7102870)(MFG.P.NO.703 2 PCS 47210.18 94420.37 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 26-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340101431 SCPC-LCPC SM SIM 2MM 1M//(250 PCS)(OPTICAL FIBRECABLE WITH CONNECTORS) (MFG USE) 1 MTR 24476.74 24476.74 Bangalore ACC Duty More
28 26-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340503107 SCPC-SCPC SM SIM 2MM 1M/PATCHCORD/ (140 PCS) (OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) (MFG USE) 1 MTR 13465.66 13465.66 Bangalore ACC Duty More
29 26-Sep-16 90011000 MALAYSIA (FOC)MT24-FIBER MULTIMODE CABLE FOR 100GBASE-SR10 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS WITH MT FLAT F-F CONNECTORS 850NM (942-0035-01) 4 NOS 88955.75 355823 Bangalore ACC Duty More
30 26-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340501580 LCPC-LCPC SM SIM 2MM 5M/PATCHCORD/(60 PCS)(OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) 5 MTR 1390.96 6954.79 Bangalore ACC Duty More
31 26-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340501549 LCPC-LCPC SM SIM 2MM 20M/PATCHCORD/(60 PCS)(OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) 20 MTR 532.71 10654.15 Bangalore ACC Duty More
32 26-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340501572 SCPC-SCPC SM SIM 2MM 10M/PATCHCORD/(40 PCS)(OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) 10 MTR 532.71 5327.07 Bangalore ACC Duty More
33 26-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340501705 SCPC-LCPC SM SIM 2MM 20M/PATCHCORD/ (60 PCS) (OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) 20 MTR 527.78 10555.5 Bangalore ACC Duty More
34 20-Sep-16 84769090 UNITED STATES PART OF OPTICAL BILL VALIDATOR CABLES WITH CONNECTORS SSCXXCABLE, RS232 JUMPER-IGT PK10 PART NO. 251078040P 22 UNT 4625.59 101762.89 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 19-Sep-16 85367000 UNITED STATES FIBER OPTICAL END CONNECTORS 25 NOS 2057.37 51434.25 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340101431 SCPC-LCPC SM SIM 2MM 1M// (85 PCS)( OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) 1 MTR 8321 8321 Bangalore ACC Duty More
37 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340503107 SCPC-SCPC SM SIM 2MM 1M/PATCHCORD/(60 PCS)( OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS)(MFG USE) 1 MTR 5771 5771 Bangalore ACC Duty More
38 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS(SM SX LCPCLCPC 3.0MM LSZH G652D)L15M[MFG OF FBR MGMT SYSTEMS FOR TELE] 50 NOS 133 6653 Bangalore ACC Duty More
39 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS(SM SX LCPC-LCPC 3.0MM LSZH G652D)L15M[MFG OF FBR MGMT SYSTEMS FOR TELE 50 NOS 137 6865 Bangalore ACC Duty More
40 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS(SM SX LCPC-LCPC 3.0MM LSZH G652D)L15M[MFG OF FBR MGMT SYSTEMS FOR TELE 50 NOS 142 7078 Bangalore ACC Duty More
41 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS(SM SX LCPC-LCPC 3.0MM LSZH G652D)L3M[MFG OF FBR MGMT SYSTEMS FOR TELE] 1000 NOS 99 99085 Bangalore ACC Duty More
42 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS(SM SX 0.9MMSCAPC 652D)L2.2M COLOUR/SET[MFG PURPOSE] 5004 NOS 93 467490 Bangalore ACC Duty More
43 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS(SM SX 0.9MMSCAPC 652D)L2.2M 12 COLOUR/SET[MFG PURPOSE] 10020 NOS 80 801359 Bangalore ACC Duty More
44 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS MM DX LCPC-CPC OM1 3.MM LSZH L3M [MFG PURPOSE] 10 NOS 231 2307 Bangalore ACC Duty More
45 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS MM DX LCPC-CPC OM2 3.MM LSZH L3M [MFG PURPOSE] 10 NOS 219 2194 Bangalore ACC Duty More
46 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS MM DX LCPC-CPC OM3 3.MM LSZH L3M [MFG PURPOSE] 10 NOS 290 2902 Bangalore ACC Duty More
47 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS MM DX LCPC-CPC OM4 3.MM LSZH L3M [MFG PURPOSE] 10 NOS 340 3397 Bangalore ACC Duty More
48 09-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340500129 FCUPC SM SIM 900 MICRONS 4M/PATCH CORD/ (50 PCS)(OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) ( MFG USE) 4 MTR 1398 5590 Bangalore ACC Duty More
49 08-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340101431 SCPC-LCPC SM SIM 2MM 1M// (85 PCS)( OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) 1 MTR 8321 8321 Bangalore ACC Duty More
50 08-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340503107 SCPC-SCPC SM SIM 2MM 1M/PATCHCORD/(60 PCS)( OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS)(MFG USE) 1 MTR 5771 5771 Bangalore ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Optical Connectors

Import Data And Price Of Optical Connectors | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Optical Connectors Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Optical Connectors import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Optical Connectors import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.