select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Optical +Connectors' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of Optical
India Import Data And Price Of Optical Connectors | www.eximpulse.com

533 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 23-Nov-16 85369090 UNITED KINGDOM CLEANING KIT & CASE FOR OPTICAL CONNECTORS, INCLUDING, 72791, S/N SN1248393, (LAB USE) 1 NOS 19295.08 19295.08 Bangalore ACC Duty
2 16-Nov-16 90303390 ISRAEL FIBER PATCH CORD 1000UM FIBER: HIGH NA POLYMER OPTICAL FIBER(POF), CORE: 1000UM, NA-0.63, LENGTH: 1M. CONNECTORS: SMA-S 1 NOS 10322.59 10322.59 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
3 15-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA ECM-UM12-04-89G 12F RIB LCUDUP/MTPA EDGE UNI MOD (OPTICAL FIBER CONNECTORS) 352 PCS 8731.82 3073599.81 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
4 08-Nov-16 85369090 UNITED KINGDOM BASIC CLEANING KIT FOR ALL OPTICAL CONNECTORS ( 72793) 1 PCS 381.06 381.06 Bangalore ACC Duty
5 08-Nov-16 90309090 UNITED STATES FIBERLABS, AMP-FL8611-OB-16 BENCH-TOP O-BAND OPTICAL AMPLIFIER 1280NM-1320NM, W/>+20DBM OUTPUT POWER, FC/PC CONNECTORS ( 1 NOS 1246788.72 1246788.72 Hyderabad ACC Duty
6 04-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA OPTICAL AUDIO CABLE PROFIGOLD PROA5601, TOSLINK MALE, 36 PCS. (CABLES WITH CONNECTORS) 36 MTR 356.21 12823.53 Kolkata SEA Duty
7 04-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA OPTICAL AUDIO CABLE PROFIGOLD PROA5602, TOSLINK MALE, 36 PCS. (CABLES WITH CONNECTORS) 72 MTR 231.45 16664.34 Kolkata SEA Duty
8 04-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA PREMIUM PERFORMANCE DIGITAL OPTICAL INTERCONNECT BANDRIDGE SAL5602, 40 PCS. (CABLES WITH CONNECTORS) 80 MTR 142.48 11398.7 Kolkata SEA Duty
9 04-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA PREMIUM PERFORMANCE DIGITAL OPTICAL INTERCONNECT BANDRIDGE SAL5601, 40 PCS. (CABLES WITH CONNECTORS) 40 MTR 227.97 9118.96 Kolkata SEA Duty
10 04-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA OPTICAL AUDIO CABLE TOSL PROFIGOLD PROA5603, 24 PCS. (CABLESWITH CONNECTORS) 72 MTR 173.76 12510.77 Kolkata SEA Duty
11 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -SC/PC SM2.0MM 20000 PCS 9.93 198627.69 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
12 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -SC/PC MM2.0MM 4000 PCS 7 28004.59 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
13 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -FC/PC SM2.0MM 2000 PCS 11.97 23933.68 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
14 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -SC/APC SM 2.0MM 20000 PCS 10.49 209829.52 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
15 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -SC/APC SM 3.0MM 5000 PCS 10.49 52457.38 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
16 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -LC/PC SM2.0MM 10000 PCS 10.16 101567.87 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
17 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -LC/PC SM2.0MM-DUPLEX 5000 PCS 21.44 107202.94 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
18 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -LC/PC MM2.0MM DUPLEX 5000 PCS 16.93 84662.66 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
19 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -LC/APC SM 2.0MM 10000 PCS 10.16 101567.87 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
20 04-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBER VARIOUS CONNECTORS(LIST 21 SR.NO 14) -LC/APC SM 2.0MM DUPLEX 4500 PCS 21.44 96482.65 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
21 28-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA IX340500350 OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLY SCUPC-SCUPC SM SIM 900MIC4M (5000 PCS) (OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS)(MFG USE 20000 MTR 15.96 319192.13 Bangalore ACC Duty
22 17-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA IX340500889 SCPC-SCPC SM SIM 2MM 5M//(100 PCS) (OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) (MFG USE) 500 MTR 22.4 11198.13 Bangalore ACC Duty
23 13-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA IX340101431 SCPC-LCPC SM SIM 2MM 1M//(250 PCS)(OPTICAL FIBRECABLE WITH CONNECTORS) (MFG USE) 1 MTR 24476.74 24476.74 Bangalore ACC Duty
24 13-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA IX340503107 SCPC-SCPC SM SIM 2MM 1M/PATCHCORD/ (140 PCS) (OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) (MFG USE) 1 MTR 13465.66 13465.66 Bangalore ACC Duty
25 13-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLEY:20 METERS MT FERRULE TERMINATED 12-FIBER MULTIMODE MPO CONNECTORS(MKT.P.NO.7102870)(MFG.P.NO.703 2 PCS 47670.68 95341.37 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
26 07-Oct-16 85444299 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLEY:20 METERS MT FERRULE TERMINATED 12-FIBER MULTIMODE MPO CONNECTORS(MKT.P.NO.7102870)(MFG.P.NO.703 2 PCS 47210.18 94420.37 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
27 26-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340101431 SCPC-LCPC SM SIM 2MM 1M//(250 PCS)(OPTICAL FIBRECABLE WITH CONNECTORS) (MFG USE) 1 MTR 24476.74 24476.74 Bangalore ACC Duty
28 26-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340503107 SCPC-SCPC SM SIM 2MM 1M/PATCHCORD/ (140 PCS) (OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) (MFG USE) 1 MTR 13465.66 13465.66 Bangalore ACC Duty
29 26-Sep-16 90011000 MALAYSIA (FOC)MT24-FIBER MULTIMODE CABLE FOR 100GBASE-SR10 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS WITH MT FLAT F-F CONNECTORS 850NM (942-0035-01) 4 NOS 88955.75 355823 Bangalore ACC Duty
30 26-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340501580 LCPC-LCPC SM SIM 2MM 5M/PATCHCORD/(60 PCS)(OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) 5 MTR 1390.96 6954.79 Bangalore ACC Duty
31 26-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340501549 LCPC-LCPC SM SIM 2MM 20M/PATCHCORD/(60 PCS)(OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) 20 MTR 532.71 10654.15 Bangalore ACC Duty
32 26-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340501572 SCPC-SCPC SM SIM 2MM 10M/PATCHCORD/(40 PCS)(OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) 10 MTR 532.71 5327.07 Bangalore ACC Duty
33 26-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340501705 SCPC-LCPC SM SIM 2MM 20M/PATCHCORD/ (60 PCS) (OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) 20 MTR 527.78 10555.5 Bangalore ACC Duty
34 20-Sep-16 84769090 UNITED STATES PART OF OPTICAL BILL VALIDATOR CABLES WITH CONNECTORS SSCXXCABLE, RS232 JUMPER-IGT PK10 PART NO. 251078040P 22 UNT 4625.59 101762.89 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
35 19-Sep-16 85367000 UNITED STATES FIBER OPTICAL END CONNECTORS 25 NOS 2057.37 51434.25 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty
36 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340101431 SCPC-LCPC SM SIM 2MM 1M// (85 PCS)( OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) 1 MTR 8321 8321 Bangalore ACC Duty
37 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340503107 SCPC-SCPC SM SIM 2MM 1M/PATCHCORD/(60 PCS)( OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS)(MFG USE) 1 MTR 5771 5771 Bangalore ACC Duty
38 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS(SM SX LCPCLCPC 3.0MM LSZH G652D)L15M[MFG OF FBR MGMT SYSTEMS FOR TELE] 50 NOS 133 6653 Bangalore ACC Duty
39 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS(SM SX LCPC-LCPC 3.0MM LSZH G652D)L15M[MFG OF FBR MGMT SYSTEMS FOR TELE 50 NOS 137 6865 Bangalore ACC Duty
40 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS(SM SX LCPC-LCPC 3.0MM LSZH G652D)L15M[MFG OF FBR MGMT SYSTEMS FOR TELE 50 NOS 142 7078 Bangalore ACC Duty
41 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS(SM SX LCPC-LCPC 3.0MM LSZH G652D)L3M[MFG OF FBR MGMT SYSTEMS FOR TELE] 1000 NOS 99 99085 Bangalore ACC Duty
42 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS(SM SX 0.9MMSCAPC 652D)L2.2M COLOUR/SET[MFG PURPOSE] 5004 NOS 93 467490 Bangalore ACC Duty
43 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS(SM SX 0.9MMSCAPC 652D)L2.2M 12 COLOUR/SET[MFG PURPOSE] 10020 NOS 80 801359 Bangalore ACC Duty
44 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS MM DX LCPC-CPC OM1 3.MM LSZH L3M [MFG PURPOSE] 10 NOS 231 2307 Bangalore ACC Duty
45 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS MM DX LCPC-CPC OM2 3.MM LSZH L3M [MFG PURPOSE] 10 NOS 219 2194 Bangalore ACC Duty
46 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS MM DX LCPC-CPC OM3 3.MM LSZH L3M [MFG PURPOSE] 10 NOS 290 2902 Bangalore ACC Duty
47 14-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA SINGLE CORE-OPTICAL CABLE FITTED WITH CONNECTORS MM DX LCPC-CPC OM4 3.MM LSZH L3M [MFG PURPOSE] 10 NOS 340 3397 Bangalore ACC Duty
48 09-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340500129 FCUPC SM SIM 900 MICRONS 4M/PATCH CORD/ (50 PCS)(OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) ( MFG USE) 4 MTR 1398 5590 Bangalore ACC Duty
49 08-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340101431 SCPC-LCPC SM SIM 2MM 1M// (85 PCS)( OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS) 1 MTR 8321 8321 Bangalore ACC Duty
50 08-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA IX340503107 SCPC-SCPC SM SIM 2MM 1M/PATCHCORD/(60 PCS)( OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE WITH CONNECTORS)(MFG USE) 1 MTR 5771 5771 Bangalore ACC Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of Optical Connectors | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Optical Connectors Import Data.

You can use this Optical Connectors import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600