select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Optical +Connector' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of Optical
India Import Data And Price Of Optical Connector | www.eximpulse.com

2822 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA CCFC-M100HG WW OPTICAL FIBER CABLE OF GLASS WITH CONNECTOR 12V 1 PCS 42842.66 42842.66 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
2 25-Nov-16 85437099 CHINA PLC SPLITTER 2 X2 ( MINI TYPE ) 1M , 0.9MM, G.657A , SINGLE MODE, WITHOUT CONNECTOR ( CLOUR FIBER ) (PASSIVE OPTICAL 1200 UNT 597.94 717522.69 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
3 24-Nov-16 85366990 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF 3707-001103 CONNECTOR-OPTICAL ANGLE,SPDIF 2.5PI (CONNECTOR FOR LED TV) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 4000 PCS 15.81 63244.07 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
4 23-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA ECM-UM12-04-89G 12F RIB LCUDUP/MTPA EDGE UNI MOD (OPTICAL FIBER CONNECTOR) 468 PCS 8886.82 4159031.91 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
5 22-Nov-16 85367000 HONG KONG FIBER OPTICAL CONNECTOR LC OM3 MULTIMODE 900UM CONNECTOR KIT AQU-203-492-AQ (NOT FOR SALE) 4000 NOS 45.15 180590.44 Bangalore ACC Duty
6 19-Nov-16 85177090 SINGAPORE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER CONNECTOR (NETWORKING ACCESSORIES) 40 PCS 1726.28 69051.06 Bangalore ACC Duty
7 18-Nov-16 85177090 SINGAPORE BROCADE 1000 BASE-SX SFP OPTIC MMF, LC CONNECTOR OPTICAL MONITORING CAPABLE (E1MG-SX-ONM) 2 NOS 4518.6 9037.19 Bangalore ACC Duty
8 18-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE BROCADE 1000 BASE-SX SFP OPTIC 8 PACK MMF, LC CONNECTOR OPTICAL MONITORING CAPABLE( E1MG-SX-OM- 8 ) 2 NOS 32533.9 65067.79 Bangalore ACC Duty
9 18-Nov-16 85367000 SINGAPORE FIBER OPTICAL CIR CONN FMT 4 PIN FEMALE ( CONNECTOR). PART NO: 461545440255 ( RADAR PARTS ) 2 NOS 20999.48 41998.97 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
10 18-Nov-16 85441990 JAPAN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE WITH CONNECTOR-A66L-6001-0023#L5R003 10 PCS 507.94 5079.45 Chennai Sea Duty
11 17-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA 0186030056 FIBER OPTICAL CONNECTOR CONN LC SPX BLU SM WHT BT1.0MM 203-431(LIST NO.21 SL NO.14)(FOR INDL MFG USE) 3000 PCS 57.29 171871.89 Bangalore ACC Duty
12 17-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA 0186030139 FIBER OPTICAL CONNECTOR LC OM3 MULTIMODE 900UM CONNECTOR KIT AQU 203-492-AQ(LIST NO.21 SL NO.14) (FOR MFG USE 2000 PCS 44.02 88031.95 Bangalore ACC Duty
13 17-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA 0186030141 FIBER OPTICAL CONNECTOR SC OM3 MULTIMODE 900UM CONNECTOR KIT AQU 203-492-AQ(LIST NO.21 SL NO.14) (FOR MFG USE 1000 PCS 36.33 36330.64 Bangalore ACC Duty
14 17-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA 0186030139 FIBER OPTICAL CONNECTOR LC OM3 MULTIMODE 900UM CONNECTOR KIT AQU 203-492-AQ (LIST NO.21 SL NO.14) (FOR MFG ) 2000 PCS 44.02 88031.95 Bangalore ACC Duty
15 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/PC 40M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 150 NOS 370.96 55643.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
16 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/APC 40M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONN 1080 NOS 374.07 403999.85 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
17 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/APC 30M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONN 340 NOS 319.52 108637.31 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
18 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC-SC/APC 10M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 125 NOS 210.42 26302.07 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
19 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/APC 20M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONN 125 NOS 264.97 33121.13 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
20 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-LC/PC 3M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 50 NOS 178.46 8923.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
21 16-Nov-16 90303390 ISRAEL FCA-SMA ADAPTOR ENABLING COUPLING OF UHP-LED INTO MULTIMODEFIBERS SUCH AS POLYMER OPTICAL FIBERS (POF), CONNECTOR SMA-S 1 NOS 18351.27 18351.27 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
22 12-Nov-16 85444299 JAPAN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE WITH CONNECTOR- A66L-6001 2 PCS 8869.32 17738.63 Bangalore ACC Duty
23 10-Nov-16 85366990 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF CONNECTOR-OPTICAL ANGLE SPDIF 2.5PI (3707-001103) 4000 PCS 15.69 62759.8 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
24 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-LC/PC 20M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 600 NOS 265.87 159522.75 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
25 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/PC 40M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 150 NOS 363.66 54549.45 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
26 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/APC 40M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONN 150 NOS 366.72 55007.85 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
27 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-LC/PC 5M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 150 NOS 185.65 27847.72 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
28 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/PC 30M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 150 NOS 310.18 46527.47 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
29 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/PC 20M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 150 NOS 256.7 38505.49 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
30 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-SC/APC 30M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONN 360 NOS 313.24 112766.08 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
31 08-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA SM/DUP/LC/PC-LC/PC 10M FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 2MM (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBER WITH CONNE 300 NOS 212.39 63717.42 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
32 07-Nov-16 76061200 UNITED STATES TPSJ2/M, TPS SCREEN CORNER CONNECTOR METRIC (OPTICAL COMPONENTS) 3 NOS 3229.95 9689.84 Bangalore ACC Duty
33 07-Nov-16 76061200 UNITED STATES TPSJ1/M, TPS SCREEN STRAIGHT CONNECTOR METRIC (OPTICAL COMPONENTS) 3 NOS 2839.6 8518.8 Bangalore ACC Duty
34 07-Nov-16 85366990 CHINA 3707-001104 CONNECTOR-OPTICAL ANGLE,SPDIF (CONNECTOR FOR LED TV) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 4800 PCS 13.96 67019.72 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
35 05-Nov-16 85177090 TAIWAN EDGE SWITCH:1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC MMF,LC CONNECTOR,OPTICAL MONITORING CAPABLE,E1MG-SX-OM 24 NOS 13360.68 320656.44 Kolkata ACC Duty
36 03-Nov-16 85444299 JAPAN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE WITH CONNECTOR-A66L-6001-0023#L400R0 2 PCS 166.6 333.21 Bangalore ICD Duty
37 03-Nov-16 85444299 JAPAN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE WITH CONNECTOR -A66L-6001-0026#L7R003 20 PCS 1999.28 39985.7 Bangalore ICD Duty
38 03-Nov-16 85444299 JAPAN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE WITH CONNECTOR -A66L-6001-0023#L10R03 1 PCS 873.02 873.02 Bangalore ICD Duty
39 03-Nov-16 85444299 JAPAN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE WITH CONNECTOR -A66L-6001-0023#L200R0 2 PCS 459.84 919.67 Bangalore ICD Duty
40 03-Nov-16 85444299 JAPAN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE WITH CONNECTOR -A66L-6001-0026#L2R003 5 PCS 1199.57 5997.86 Bangalore ICD Duty
41 03-Nov-16 85444299 JAPAN OPTICAL FIBER CABLE WITH CONNECTOR -A66L-6001-0026#L5R003 5 PCS 1712.72 8563.6 Bangalore ICD Duty
42 02-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA (CONNECTOR) ACON LCD CONN. SET SM 3.0 BLUE (PART NO. 98B04-148)(FOR FIBER OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLY)(FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 15000 PCS 75.13 1126900.07 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
43 02-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA (CONNECTOR) ACO N LC 2.0/3.0 BOOT WHITE (PART NO. 98B104-182) (FOR FIBER OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLY)(FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 30000 PCS 3.48 104342.6 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
44 28-Oct-16 85447090 GERMANY CFLG.6G.62.5/125.TC+LWL9040045 chainflex TPE fibre optical cableOptical fiber Cable with connector 1 SET 178736.7 178736.7 Bangalore ACC Duty
45 26-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTICS CABLE WITH CONNECTOR 900UM - SIM SM SC/PC-SC/APC 3M 900UM JACKETED COLOR BLUE (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE INDIVIDU 100 NOS 1061.32 106132.17 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
46 25-Oct-16 85369090 GERMANY OPTICAL ATTENUATOR LC CONNECTOR (CONNECTOR) 6 PCS 2251.44 13508.65 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
47 25-Oct-16 85369090 GERMANY OPTICAL ATTENUATOR LC CONNECTOR (CONNECTOR) 4 PCS 2251.44 9005.77 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
48 25-Oct-16 85369090 GERMANY OPTICAL ATTENUATOR LC CONNECTOR (CONNECTOR) 1 PCS 2251.44 2251.44 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
49 25-Oct-16 85369090 GERMANY OPTICAL ATTENUATOR LC CONNECTOR (CONNECTOR) 4 PCS 2251.44 9005.77 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
50 25-Oct-16 85369090 GERMANY OPTICAL ATTENUATOR LC CONNECTOR (CONNECTOR) 10 PCS 2251.44 22514.42 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of Optical Connector | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Optical Connector Import Data.

You can use this Optical Connector import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600