Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85444930 CHINA QK735A HPE PREMIER FLEX LC/LC MULTI-MODE OM4 2 FIBER 15M CABLE 20 NOS 2067.2 41343.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 85444930 CHINA QK736A HPE PREMIER FLEX LC/LC MULTI-MODE OM4 2 FIBER 30M CABLE 10 NOS 2769.1 27690.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 26-Nov-16 85444930 CHINA QK734A HPE PREMIER FLEX LC/LC MULTI-MODE OM4 2 FIBER 5M CABLE 30 NOS 1454.68 43640.54 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 25-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST)FOMM50 LEAD OM4 1.8MZ LC-LC D 3M(2160046-3) (FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 172 PCS 673.09 115770.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More
5 25-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m(CABLE)(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) (B/A 44247,BG-11062) 8 PCS 2182.01 17456.08 Bangalore ACC Duty More
6 25-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE QK729A HP Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi-mode OM4 8 fiber 10m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 8 PCS 11484.54 91876.34 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 25-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA QK733A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) ( PD AMT-653, BG- 25%) 8 PCS 1722.52 13780.17 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 25-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 2160046-3 FOMM50 LEAD OM4 1.8MZ LC - LC D 3M (FIBER OPTIC CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 2 PCS 619.27 1238.54 Bangalore ICD Duty More
9 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST)FOMM50 LEAD OM4 1.8MZ LC-LC D 3M(2160046-3) (FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 193 PCS 673.09 129905.8 Bangalore ACC Duty More
10 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST)FOMM50 LEAD OM4 1.8MZ LC-LC D 5M(2160046-5) (FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 122 PCS 820.62 100115.51 Bangalore ACC Duty More
11 24-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE QK735A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 15m cable(FIBER OPTICALCABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 4 PCS 3100.56 12402.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA QK733A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 2m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 1 PCS 1722.61 1722.61 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 24-Nov-16 85441990 MEXICO X66012A-R6 - CABLE, 150M-PATCHP OM4 6G, QSFP-MTRJ,5M (CABLE) 1 PCS 19590.06 19590.06 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 23-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA 100GBASE SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER,MPO,100M OVER OM4 MMF,PN:QSFP-100G-SR4= (COO-CHINA/MALAYSIA/MEXICO) 20 NOS 42420.34 848406.79 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 22-Nov-16 85471090 CHINA CERAMIC FERRITE BEAD FOR CABLES - 3R0NX (CUS, CBL, MTP12-4XLC,OM4,1M) (FOR RETAIL SALE) 12 NOS 4969.09 59629.04 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 22-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA PN MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM4-CR-300-12 (S/N-1600310120001)- MPO/PC FEMALE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM4 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER , CROSSOV 1 NOS 166323 166323 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
17 22-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA PN MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM4-CR-300-12 (S/N-1600310120002)- MPO/PC FEMALE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM4 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER , CROSSOV 1 NOS 166323 166323 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
18 21-Nov-16 85441990 GERMANY 256375 CORNING J-V(ZN)H 12F 12F OM4CC 0.9 INNENKABEK J-V 012T8Z-32198E2G 12F MULTI MODE OM4 FIBRE(CABLE) 3000 NOS 187.15 561449.09 Bangalore ACC Duty More
19 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS)(B/A 2357,BG-589) 8 PCS 2182.01 17456.08 Bangalore ACC Duty More
20 21-Nov-16 85444220 CHINA OM4 LC-LC DUPLEX RISER 3M ERIKA - PF4LDLD003 MR2XE(NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS) 80 NOS 887.59 71007.04 Bangalore ICD Duty More
21 21-Nov-16 94032090 CHINA FXU CASS OM4 06P MPO12(F) - FC4U06LDM F(NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS) 10 NOS 6827.6 68276 Bangalore ICD Duty More
22 21-Nov-16 39269099 CHINA FXU CASS OM4 06P MPO12(F) - FC4U06LDM F1E(NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS) 10 NOS 13655.2 136552 Bangalore ICD Duty More
23 21-Nov-16 85369090 CHINA MTP OM4,ARMOURED 110M VIOLET - MFYMMB111 0MRAO(NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS) 2 NOS 71689.8 143379.6 Bangalore ICD Duty More
24 21-Nov-16 85369090 CHINA MTP OM4,ARMOURED 150M VIOLET - MFYMMB115 0MRAO(NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS) 2 NOS 109241.6 218483.2 Bangalore ICD Duty More
25 21-Nov-16 85369090 CHINA MTP OM4,ARMOURED 40M VIOLET - MFYMMB104 0MRAO(NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS) 2 NOS 30724.2 61448.4 Bangalore ICD Duty More
26 21-Nov-16 85369090 CHINA MTP OM4,ARMOURED 130M VIOLET - MFYMMB113 0MRAO(NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS) 2 NOS 99000.2 198000.4 Bangalore ICD Duty More
27 21-Nov-16 85369090 CHINA MTP OM4,ARMOURED 110M VIOLET - MFYMMB111 0MRAO(NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS) 2 NOS 71689.8 143379.6 Bangalore ICD Duty More
28 19-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA 100GBASE SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER,MPO,100M OVER OM4 MMF,PN:QSFP-100G-SR4-S= 20 NOS 41680.45 833608.99 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 19-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 4 PCS 2181.92 8727.69 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 19-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA QK735A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 15m cable(FIBER OPTICALCABLE) 8 PCS 3100.47 24803.74 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 18-Nov-16 85447090 SINGAPORE QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 4 PCS 2143.87 8575.47 Kolkata ACC Duty More
32 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA QK734A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 5m Cbl (CABLE)(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 12 PCS 2143.92 25727.08 Bangalore ACC Duty More
33 17-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED KINGDOM 2-1716003-2 POC-AMPTRAC-OM4-CU-SING (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) 2199 MTR 45.18 99352.21 Bangalore ACC Duty More
34 17-Nov-16 85447090 SINGAPORE QK735A HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 15m cable(FIBER OPTICALCABLE) 16 PCS 3046.43 48742.92 Kolkata ACC Duty More
35 17-Nov-16 90011000 GERMANY FNB1Q4-23350650 LARGE CORE FIBRE OM4 NATURAL J-BENDABLE OM4- (209 KM) 22 KGS 54808.56 1205788.3 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180591580 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD FPC DSC-DLC OM4 LS0H-3M EV 91.9L.472.00300(2CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 84 NOS 470.64 39533.39 Bangalore ACC Duty More
37 16-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180630601 FIBER OPTICAL PIGTAIL 900UM SPX SC MM 50/125UM OM4-1.5M LSZH 91.30.432.00B00(1 CORES)(INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 816 NOS 115.36 94132.77 Bangalore ACC Duty More
38 16-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA 100GBASE SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER,MPO,100M OVER OM4 MMF,PN:QSFP-100G-SR4-S= 20 NOS 41680.45 833608.99 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 15-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED OPTICAL FIBER CABLE (2MM DUPLEX OM4) FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION 20000 MTR 21.89 437758.42 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 11-Nov-16 85447090 HONG KONG MTP TRUNK,2x12F MTPF(ELITE)PC-2x12F MTPF(ELITE)PC 24F OM4 MINI-CORE LSZH 10METER P/N:MF4MFB2010MLMN MPO 24FIBER(INDIVIDU 2 NOS 8652.6 17305.2 Bangalore ACC Duty More
41 11-Nov-16 85447090 HONG KONG MTP TRUNK,2x12F MTPF(ELITE)PC-2x12F MTPF(ELITE)PC 24F OM4 MINI-CORE LSZH 10METER P/N:MF4MFA2010MLMN MPO 24FIBER(INDIVIDU 2 NOS 8652.6 17305.2 Bangalore ACC Duty More
42 11-Nov-16 85447090 HONG KONG MTP TRUNK,2x12F MTPF(ELITE)PC-2x12F MTPF(ELITE)PC 24F OM4 MINI-CORE LSZH 10METER P/N:MF4B2010MLAN MPO 24FIBER(INDIVIDUAL 2 NOS 10195.58 20391.16 Bangalore ACC Duty More
43 11-Nov-16 85447090 HONG KONG MTP TRUNK,2x12F MTPF(ELITE)PC-2x12F MTPF(ELITE)PC 24F OM4 MINI-CORE LSZH 10METER P/N:MF4MMB2010MLMN MPO 24FIBER(INDIVIDU 2 NOS 8983.36 17966.71 Bangalore ACC Duty More
44 11-Nov-16 85447090 HONG KONG MTP TRUNK,2x12F MTPF(ELITE)PC-2x12F MTPF(ELITE)PC 24F OM4 MINI-CORE LSZH 10METER P/N:MF4MMA2010MLMN MPO 24FIBER(INDIVIDU 2 NOS 8983.36 17966.71 Bangalore ACC Duty More
45 11-Nov-16 85447090 HONG KONG MTP TRUNK,2x12F MTPF(ELITE)PC-2x12F MTPF(ELITE)PC 24F OM4 MINI-CORE LSZH 10METER P/N:MF4MMB2010MLAN MPO 24FIBER(INDIVIDU 2 NOS 10542.88 21085.75 Bangalore ACC Duty More
46 11-Nov-16 85447090 HONG KONG MTP TRUNK,2x12F MTPF(ELITE)PC-2x12F MTPF(ELITE)PC 24F OM4 MINI-CORE LSZH 10METER P/N:MF4MEB2010MLMN MPO 24FIBER(INDIVIDU 2 NOS 8817.98 17635.95 Bangalore ACC Duty More
47 11-Nov-16 85447090 HONG KONG MTP TRUNK,2x12F MTPF(ELITE)PC-2x12F MTPF(ELITE)PC 24F OM4 MINI-CORE LSZH 10METER P/N:MF4MEA2010MLMN MPO 24FIBER(INDIVIDU 2 NOS 8817.98 17635.95 Bangalore ACC Duty More
48 11-Nov-16 85447090 HONG KONG MTP TRUNK,2x12F MTPF(ELITE)PC-2x12F MTPF(ELITE)PC 24F OM4 MINI-CORE LSZH 10METER P/N:MF4MEB2010MLAN MPO 24FIBER(INDIVIDU 2 NOS 10369.22 20738.45 Bangalore ACC Duty More
49 11-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA HPE PREMIER FLEX LC% 2FLC OM4 2F 5M CBL QK734A (CABLE) 9 NOS 7783.46 70051.18 Bangalore ACC Duty More
50 09-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 0180592982 FIBER OPTICAL PATCHCORD FPC DSC-DLC OM4 LS0H 1M EV 91.9L.472.00100 (2 CORES) (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED) 10 PCS 327.9 3279.02 Bangalore ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Om4

Import Data And Price Of Om4 | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Om4 Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Om4 import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Om4 import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.