Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 90019010 CHINA 00MN511 ECO LENOVO 10M LC-LC OM3 MMF CABLE (FIBER OTIC CABLE) 10 PCS 641.94 6419.44 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 90019010 CHINA 00MN508 ECO LENOVO 5M LC-LC OM3 MMF CABLE (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) 10 PCS 535.66 5356.61 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 26-Nov-16 90309090 UNITED STATES FOC FIBER OPTIC RACK FIBER STORE LC 10G OM3 50 125 MULTIMODEFIBER ENCLOSER LOADED WITH 4 FAPS 12X DUPLEX LC UPC 10G OM3 1 NOS 16870.66 16870.66 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 26-Nov-16 85446090 UNITED STATES FOC LC 10G OM3 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER LOOPBACK CABLE 12 NOS 238.17 2858.09 Bangalore ACC Duty More
5 26-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOMM50 LEAD 1.8MZ OM3 LC-SC DPX 20M (2-6536967-0)(FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 25 PCS 1108.75 27718.83 Bangalore ACC Duty More
6 26-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOMM50 2.5S TZ OM3 SC-SC DPX (1-6536464-0) (FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED) 10 PCS 883.84 8838.41 Bangalore ACC Duty More
7 26-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 2 PCS 1435.28 2870.55 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 26-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ834A HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 1.0m 1-Pack FiberOptical Cable 4 PCS 1339.73 5358.91 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 26-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 25 PCS 1435.4 35884.99 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 26-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE 12 PCS 1818.27 21819.23 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 25-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 4 PCS 1818.33 7273.31 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 25-Nov-16 85441990 CHINA NIG-QSFP-LC-OM3-005 CABLE 15 MTR 3945.68 59185.23 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA 00MN508 ECO LENOVO 5M LC-LC OM3 MMF CABLE (FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) 8 UNT 515.6 4124.81 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 4 PCS 1818.33 7273.31 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 24-Nov-16 85441990 CHINA NIG-QSFP-LC-OM3-005 CABLE 15 MTR 3945.68 59185.23 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 23-Nov-16 85389000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 PF (1-1671206-3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION) 20 PCS 8846.95 176938.96 Bangalore ACC Duty More
17 23-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 20 PCS 1818.26 36365.16 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 23-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 10 PCS 1818.29 18182.92 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 22-Nov-16 85367000 HONG KONG FIBER OPTICAL CONNECTOR LC OM3 MULTIMODE 900UM CONNECTOR KIT AQU-203-492-AQ (NOT FOR SALE) 4000 NOS 45.15 180590.44 Bangalore ACC Duty More
20 22-Nov-16 85389000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 (1671206-3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION) 5 PCS 9621.78 48108.89 Bangalore ACC Duty More
21 22-Nov-16 85389000 CHINA (UNDER DUTY PROTEST) FOCASS Q-FIT MPO/6XLC-QUAD OM3 (1-1671206-3)(PARTS OF NTWRKING/DATA/TELECOMMUNICATION) 5 PCS 9623.57 48117.86 Bangalore ACC Duty More
22 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA W-IGNITE 40G FIBER CABLE 5M OM3 PLENUM 12 STRAND MTP-MTP(F-F)(METHOD B)(50-4120P-5M)(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 12 NOS 3547.78 42573.33 Bangalore ACC Duty More
23 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA W-IGNITE 100G FIBER CABLE 5M OM3 PLENUM 24 STRAND MTP-MTP(F-F)(50-4240P-5M)(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 12 NOS 6911.85 82942.22 Bangalore ACC Duty More
24 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA W-IGNITE 40G TO 10G FIBER CABLE 5M OM3 PLENUM MTP(F) TO 4 DUPLEX LC 2FT BREAKOUT(51-4080P-5M)(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 10 NOS 3641.06 36410.65 Bangalore ACC Duty More
25 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA W-IGNITE 40 FIBER CABLE 5M OM3 PLENUM 12 STRAND MTP-MTP (F-F)(METHOD B)(50-4120P-5M)(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 25 NOS 3547.78 88694.38 Bangalore ACC Duty More
26 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA W-IGNITE 40G FIBER CABLE 10M OM3 PLENUM 12 STRAND MTP-MTP (F-F) KEY-UP TO KEY-UP(50-4120P-10M)(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 15 NOS 4509.35 67640.23 Bangalore ACC Duty More
27 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA W-IGNITE 40G TO 10G FIBER CABLE 5M OM3 PLENUM MTP(F) TO 4 DUPLEX LC 2FT BREAKOUT(51-4080P-5M)(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 30 NOS 3641.06 109231.86 Bangalore ACC Duty More
28 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA 00MN511 ECO LENOVO 10M LC-LC OM3 MMF CABLE (FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) 8 UNT 657.73 5261.81 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 22-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE,50M,A1A.2,2MM,OM3-14130865 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 2 NOS 2307.7 4615.39 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 22-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM3-CR-300-12 (S/N:-1600310120003)-MPO/PC FEMALE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER CROSSOVER, C 1 NOS 92351.64 92351.64 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
31 22-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA MPT-F/PC+F/PC-OM3-CR-300-12 (S/N:-1600310120004)-MPO/PC FEMALE MPO/PC FEMALE 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE, 12 FIBER CROSSOVER, C 1 NOS 92351.64 92351.64 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
32 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 2 PCS 1435.28 2870.55 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 21-Nov-16 85444299 IRELAND CTX-OM3-30M OM3 50/125 FIBER CABLE LC-LC 30 METER (CABLE) 56 NOS 833.86 46695.94 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 21-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA AJ834A HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 1.0m 1-Pack FiberOptical Cable 4 PCS 1339.73 5358.91 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 21-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 25 PCS 1435.4 35884.99 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 21-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE 12 PCS 1818.27 21819.23 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 19-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK FIBER OPTIC CABLE 2 PCS 1786.44 3572.88 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 18-Nov-16 84189900 UNITED KINGDOM MACHINERY PARTS- 428270G OIL LEVEL MANAGEMENT ALCO OM3-CCA (382-0086) 2 PCS 63553.14 127106.29 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 18-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES ( CABLE - OPTICAL FIBRE- OTHER )FX2ERLNLNSNM005 OM3 2 FIBER 1.6mm JACKET PATCHCORD RISER LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX STD IL-5 3 PCS 1668.12 5004.35 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 18-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA AJ836A HP LC TO LCMULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 5.0M 1-PACK(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 4 PCS 1786.61 7146.45 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 18-Nov-16 85176290 THAILAND CPAK-100G-SR10 TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 100M OM3 MMF, PN:CPAK-100G-SR10 100 NOS 82814.01 8281400.87 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FBP-LCLC5L-01AH JMP,BP,DPLX,KGLO,LCBP,RFP,OM3,AQA,LSOH3,1M FIBER CABLE (QTY:6 EA) 6 MTR 1491.86 8951.19 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
43 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FR12-5LL001M-C P&P,TRK,12S,RZC,F-MTP12,F-MTP12,POLC,OM3,AQA,LSOH3C,NO PE,1M FIBER CABLE (QTY:1 EA) 1 MTR 10230.13 10230.13 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
44 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FR12-5LL002M-C P&P,TRK,12S,RZC,F-MTP12,F-MTP12,POLC,OM3,AQA,LSOH3,NO,PE,2M 1 MTR 10556.32 10556.32 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
45 17-Nov-16 85444299 BULGARIA PATCH CORD FO OM3 LCQU 2M P/N:R832982(NETWORKING PATCH CORDFITTED W/END CONNECTOR MORE THAN 80V BUT NOT EXEED 1000V) 200 PCS 980.44 196088.68 Bangalore ACC Duty More
46 17-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA 0186030139 FIBER OPTICAL CONNECTOR LC OM3 MULTIMODE 900UM CONNECTOR KIT AQU 203-492-AQ(LIST NO.21 SL NO.14) (FOR MFG USE 2000 PCS 44.02 88031.95 Bangalore ACC Duty More
47 17-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA 0186030141 FIBER OPTICAL CONNECTOR SC OM3 MULTIMODE 900UM CONNECTOR KIT AQU 203-492-AQ(LIST NO.21 SL NO.14) (FOR MFG USE 1000 PCS 36.33 36330.64 Bangalore ACC Duty More
48 17-Nov-16 85367000 CHINA 0186030139 FIBER OPTICAL CONNECTOR LC OM3 MULTIMODE 900UM CONNECTOR KIT AQU 203-492-AQ (LIST NO.21 SL NO.14) (FOR MFG ) 2000 PCS 44.02 88031.95 Bangalore ACC Duty More
49 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA RMWCMECU0000111 (4) PTCH CBL MM (50 OM3) 1.6MM SIM LSZH (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED OPTIC FIBER CABLE)(2000 MTR @ USD 0.16074 5 KGS 5006.34 25031.7 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 9-6536561-1 FOMM50 PIGTAIL OM3 0.9 SC/PC 1.5M(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE SINGLE SHEETED) 1000 PCS 133.02 133019.46 Bangalore ICD Duty More

Import Data and Price of Om3

Import Data And Price Of Om3 | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Om3 Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Om3 import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Om3 import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.