select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+OPTICAL +MODULE' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of OPTICAL
India Import Data And Price Of OPTICAL MODULE | www.eximpulse.com

5059 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 90189019 GERMANY 165790 OEM -ITEM , SVO2 OPTICAL MODULE (PARTS FOR PATIENT MONITORING SYSTEM ) 1 SET 109589.11 109589.11 Bangalore ACC Duty
2 26-Nov-16 85177090 GERMANY 6GK1503-2CB00 PB OLM/G11 V4.0 OPTICAL LINK MODULE W.1 RS485AND 1 GLASS-FOC-INTERFACE (PARTS OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 UNT 14483.51 14483.51 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
3 26-Nov-16 85177090 GERMANY 6GK1503-3CB00 PROFIBUS OLM / G12 V4.0 OPTICAL LINK MODULE (PART OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 UNT 20711.07 20711.07 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
4 26-Nov-16 85177090 GERMANY 6GK1503-3CA01 PB OLM/P12 V4.1 OPTICAL LINK MODULE ( PARTS OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 2 UNT 12259.06 24518.12 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
5 26-Nov-16 85177090 GERMANY 6GK1503-3CA01 PB OLM/P12 V4.1 OPTICAL LINK MODULE ( PARTS OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 2 UNT 12259.06 24518.12 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
6 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS 10G DATA OPTICAL SFP MODULE (SFP+10G BIDI-U20) (TX12/RX13) 50 PCS 2649.17 132458.39 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
7 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS 10G DATA OPTICAL SFP MODULE (SFP+10G BIDI-D20) (TX13/RX12) 50 PCS 2649.17 132458.39 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
8 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS 10G DATA OPTICAL SFP MODULE (SFP+10G BIDI-U40) (TX12/RX13) 50 PCS 3708.84 185441.75 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
9 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS 10G DATA OPTICAL SFP MODULE (SFP+10G BIDI-D40) (TX13/RX12) 50 PCS 3708.84 185441.75 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
10 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS 1.25G DATA OPTICAL SFP MODULE (XSFP+1.25G-U20) (TX13/RX15) 700 PCS 529.83 370883.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
11 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS 1.25G DATA OPTICAL SFP MODULE (XSFP+1.25G-D20) (TX15/RX13) 700 PCS 529.83 370883.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
12 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-APS85123CDL05(999-AVC000188-E)1.25G SFP 850NM LC DDM 550M 1364 PCS 394.45 538027.5 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
13 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF,850NM,DOM (OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE) 4 NOS 11241.47 44965.89 Bangalore ACC Duty
14 25-Nov-16 85177090 JAPAN OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-SXP3104DA-W1-F280(999-AVC000594-E) 2 PCS 39202.96 78405.93 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
15 25-Nov-16 85177090 SINGAPORE TX/RX OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1.25GBPS 20-PIN(999-AVC000203-E)P/N:FCLF-8520-3 142 PCS 2224.34 315855.65 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
16 25-Nov-16 85177090 SINGAPORE TX/RX OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1.25GBPS 20-PIN(999-AVC000203-E)P/N:FCLF-8520-3 125 PCS 2224.34 278041.94 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
17 25-Nov-16 85177090 JAPAN OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-SXP3104DA-W1-F340(999-AVC000600-E) 33 PCS 35018.81 1155620.72 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
18 25-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-GPON OLT SFP 2488/1244 MBPS DS/US,DFB/AP REV 10(999-AVC001010-E) 493 PCS 1969.7 971064.03 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
19 25-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-P/N:999-AVC000187-E/RTXL185-100(ELECTRICAL COPPER SFP,ESI,STM1E,155) 116 PCS 1761.19 204298.61 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
20 25-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-P/N:999-AVC000176-E/RTXM192-450(S16.1,SFP TRANSCEIVER WITH DDMI) 2000 PCS 1338.51 2677016.26 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
21 24-Nov-16 85177090 TAIWAN OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-LS38-B3L-TC-N-D3 (999-AVC000765-E) 100 PCS 2215.98 221597.79 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
22 24-Nov-16 85177090 TAIWAN OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-LS48-B3L-TC-N-D5 (999-AVC000766-E) 100 PCS 2573.39 257339.36 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
23 24-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE- WXTRPGEBS1Z(TPN:999-AVC000170-E) 6000 PCS 394.45 2366674.77 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
24 24-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE- WXTRPGEBL1Z(TPN:999-AVC000171-E) 6800 PCS 408.53 2778025.38 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
25 23-Nov-16 86079910 UNITED STATES 113622 MODULE OPTICAL ISOLATOR: ENCODER INTERFACE (PARTS FOR RAILWAY MAINTANANCE EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 34601.54 34601.54 Bangalore ACC Duty
26 23-Nov-16 85381010 UNITED STATES 9L-01TD0164 OPTICAL ISOLATOR MODULE,5-24V 1 UNT 32863.14 32863.14 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
27 23-Nov-16 85381010 UNITED STATES 9L-01TD0164 OPTICAL ISOLATOR MODULE, 5-24V 1 UNT 32863.14 32863.14 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
28 23-Nov-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+40G PSM4 1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT PN:07089758 4 UNT 25240.58 100962.32 Hyderabad ACC Duty
29 23-Nov-16 85177010 CHINA (MODULE) SFP-S16.1 ( PARTS FOR OPTICAL TRANSPORT NETWORK EQUIPMENTS) 352 NOS 1156.48 407079.27 Tuglakabad ICD Duty
30 23-Nov-16 85177010 CHINA (MODULE) SFP+(10KM,TDM,10G) ( PARTS FOR OPTICAL TRANSPORT NETWORK EQUIPMENTS) 98 NOS 6308.02 618185.92 Tuglakabad ICD Duty
31 22-Nov-16 85365090 SINGAPORE 999-OSW000004-E-1 X 2 WSS MODULE-OPTICAL SWITCH 10 PCS 251024.87 2510248.7 Bangalore ACC Duty
32 22-Nov-16 85258090 CHINA FUNCTION MODULE,HUAWEI VPC620,VPC620-12X-00A,HD VIDEO CAMERA,12X OPTICAL ZOOM -02311FQN (CCD CAMERA) 1 NOS 53413.34 53413.34 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
33 22-Nov-16 85439000 JAPAN OPTICAL-RS232C INTERFACE MODULE TYPE:GPNET OPT-23S II 1 SET 86481.05 86481.05 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
34 22-Nov-16 90229090 SINGAPORE MODULE OPTICAL TX ROTOR - 453567012842 (PARTS FORSPIRAL CT SCANNER) 1 PCS 137394.45 137394.45 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
35 21-Nov-16 90279090 GERMANY EOM-O2-MINI-90-MOD-V3-ELECTRO-OPTICAL MODULE FOR OXYGEN-200001330(ACCESSORIES OF SPECTROMETER) 2 UNT 157548.88 315097.75 Ahemdabad Air ACC Duty
36 21-Nov-16 90279090 GERMANY EOM-PH-MINI-90-MOD-V2-ELECTRO-OPTICAL MODULE FOR PH-200001263(ACCESSORIES OF SPECTROMETER) 2 UNT 157548.88 315097.75 Ahemdabad Air ACC Duty
37 21-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA MODULE XPON REMOTE OPTICAL ACCESS (MODULE FOR WIRED NETWORK) 16 UNT 15623.72 249979.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
38 21-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA FINISAR OPTICAL MODULE PART #4SFP25G-CU3M-C (USE FOR TELECOMMUNICATION & NETWORKING EQUIPMENT 3 NOS 10600.57 31801.72 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
39 21-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA FINISAR OPTICAL MODULE PART #FTLX1471D3BCL (USE FOR TELECOMMUNICATION & NETWORKING EQUIPMENT 50 NOS 3335.97 166798.46 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
40 21-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-APS31013CDL40(999-AVC000171-E)155M SFP 1310NM LC 40KM 6490 PCS 422.33 2740910.8 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
41 21-Nov-16 85177090 TAIWAN OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-LS48-E3U-TC-N-DM (999-AVC000178-E) 3771 PCS 1676.9 6323588.03 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
42 21-Nov-16 85177090 TAIWAN OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-LM28-C3S-TC-N-DD (999-AVC000188-E) 1625 PCS 454.16 738010.46 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
43 21-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA TAP-271,DUAL OPTICAL GIGATAP MODULE, 70/30 MULTIMODE 85, (MODULE NETWORKING EQUIPMENT-NON SDH & NON WPC ITEM) 1 PCS 11734.36 11734.36 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
44 21-Nov-16 85177090 SINGAPORE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE 999-AVC000769-E(M16,2.5 GBPS,T/RBT25SI2-ST4) 350 PCS 4806.67 1682333.33 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
45 21-Nov-16 85177090 SINGAPORE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE 999-AVC000770-E(M16,2.5 GBPS,T/RBT25SI2-ST5) 200 PCS 4806.67 961333.33 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
46 21-Nov-16 85177090 SINGAPORE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE 999-AVC000759-E(M16,2.5 GBPS,T/RBT25SL2-ST4) 67 PCS 7941.45 532077.1 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
47 21-Nov-16 85177090 SINGAPORE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE 999-AVC000760-E(M16,2.5 GBPS,T/RBT25SL2-ST5) 76 PCS 7941.45 603550.14 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
48 19-Nov-16 85177090 GERMANY 6GK1503-3CB00 PROFIBUS OLM/G12 V4.0 OPTICAL LINK MODULE (PART OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 4 UNT 21714.46 86857.84 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
49 19-Nov-16 85177090 GERMANY 6GK1503-2CB00 PB OLM/G11 V4.0 OPTICAL LINK MODULE (PART OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 4 UNT 15125.24 60500.98 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
50 19-Nov-16 85176250 CHINA OPTICAL MODULE SOEP-20 (FOR GANNING ACCESS OF INTERNET NETWORK ) 509 PCS 298.95 152166.1 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of OPTICAL MODULE | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of OPTICAL MODULE Import Data.

You can use this OPTICAL MODULE import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600