Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 24 FIBRE (DWSM) OPGW FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHERED FIBRES) TOTAL : 86.755 KM [DTLS IN INVOICE] 86755 MTR 121.88 10573868.74 Kolkata SEA Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 73269099 CHINA SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY [ACCESSORIES OF OPGW FIBRE OPTIC CABLE](DTL. IN INVOICE) 157 NOS. 915.3 KGS 619.8 567300.03 Kolkata SEA Duty More
3 26-Nov-16 73269099 CHINA TENSION ASSEMBLY [ACCESSORIES OF OPGW FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) (DTL IN INVOICE) 2 NOS. 10 KGS 694.88 6948.8 Kolkata SEA Duty More
4 26-Nov-16 73269099 CHINA TENSION ASSEMBLY ( JOINTING)[ACCESSORIES OF OPGW FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) (DTL IN INVOICE) 20 NOS. 100 KGS 1389.76 138976 Kolkata SEA Duty More
5 26-Nov-16 73269099 CHINA TENSION ASSEMBLY ( PASSING)[ACCESSORIES OF OPGW FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) (DTL IN INVOICE) 57 NOS. 285 KGS 1389.76 396081.6 Kolkata SEA Duty More
6 26-Nov-16 73269099 CHINA VIBRATION DAMPER [ACCESSORIES OF OPGW FIBRE OPTIC CABLE] (DTL IN INVOICE ) 863 NOS. 1951.1 KGS 368.83 719617.71 Kolkata SEA Duty More
7 26-Nov-16 73269099 CHINA JOINT BOX FOR 24F OPGW - OPGW (ACCESSORIES OF OPGW FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) 18 NOS 108 KGS 1158.13 125078.4 Kolkata SEA Duty More
8 26-Nov-16 73269099 CHINA JOINT BOX FOR 24F OPGW - OPGW - OPGW - OPGW (ACCESSORIES OF OPGW FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) 1 NO. 6 KGS 1158.13 6948.8 Kolkata SEA Duty More
9 26-Nov-16 73269099 CHINA JOINT BOX FOR 24F OPGW - OFC (ACCESSORIES OF OPGW FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) 1 NO. 6 KGS 1158.13 6948.8 Kolkata SEA Duty More
10 26-Nov-16 73269099 CHINA DOWNLEAD CLAMP [ACCESSORIES OF OPGW FIBRE OPTIC CABLE](DTL IN INVOICE) 911 NOS. 719.1 KGS 528.19 379821.4 Kolkata SEA Duty More
11 25-Nov-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 1FD708 OPTICAL FIBER CABLES M/OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED FIBERS<=50M (FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) 8 PCS 4480.25 35841.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More
12 25-Nov-16 85447090 UNITED STATES 1FD708 OPTICAL FIBER CABLES M/OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATED FIBERS<=50M (FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) 8 PCS 4480.25 35841.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More
13 25-Nov-16 85444299 GERMANY A5E00106344 SINAMICS POWER BLOCK FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 1 PCS 4988.32 4988.32 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 25-Nov-16 85446090 SPAIN GP119665 CABLE WS989 OPTIC FIBRE SMP G9X T90M 1 PCS 13617.99 13617.99 Chennai Sea Duty More
15 25-Nov-16 85446090 SPAIN GP119665 CABLE WS989 OPTIC FIBRE SMP G9X T90M 1 PCS 13617.99 13617.99 Chennai Sea Duty More
16 24-Nov-16 90011000 FINLAND 58948250 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE NLWC-05 1 PCS 2214.2 2214.2 Bangalore ACC Duty More
17 24-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA 00MN508 ECO LENOVO 5M LC-LC OM3 MMF CABLE (FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) 8 UNT 515.6 4124.81 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 24-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA 24 FIBRE (DWSM) OPGW FIBRE OPTIC CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHERED FIBRES) TOTAL : 80.00 KM [DTLS IN INVOICE] 80000 MTR 121.88 9750556.16 Kolkata SEA Duty More
19 24-Nov-16 73269099 CHINA SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY [ACCESSORIES OF OPGW FIBRE OPTIC CABLE](DTL. IN INVOICE) 151 NOS. 875.8 KGS 623 545619.76 Kolkata SEA Duty More
20 24-Nov-16 73269099 CHINA TENSION ASSEMBLY FOR JOINT BOX LOCATION SET [ACCESSORIES OF OPGW FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) (DTL IN INVOICE) 118 NOS. 590 KGS 694.88 409979.2 Kolkata SEA Duty More
21 24-Nov-16 73269099 CHINA VIBRATION DAMPER [ACCESSORIES OF OPGW FIBRE OPTIC CABLE] (DTL IN INVOICE ) 538 NOS. 1076 KGS 416.93 448614.53 Kolkata SEA Duty More
22 24-Nov-16 73269099 CHINA JOINT BOX (OPGW - OPGW) (ACCESSORIES OF OPGW FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) 23 NOS 138 KGS 1158.13 159822.4 Kolkata SEA Duty More
23 24-Nov-16 73269099 CHINA JOINT BOX FOR 24 OPGW - OFC (ACCESSORIES OF OPGW FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) 2 NO. 12 KGS 1158.13 13897.6 Kolkata SEA Duty More
24 24-Nov-16 73269099 CHINA DOWN LEAD CLAMP [ACCESSORIES OF OPGW FIBRE OPTIC CABLE](DTL IN INVOICE) 300 NOS. 227 KGS 551.01 125078.39 Kolkata SEA Duty More
25 23-Nov-16 90011000 FINLAND 58988821 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE NLWC-02 1 PCS 795.99 795.99 Bangalore ACC Duty More
26 23-Nov-16 90011000 FINLAND 58948250 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE NLWC-05 2 PCS 1199.62 2399.23 Bangalore ACC Duty More
27 23-Nov-16 90011000 FINLAND 58948268 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE NLWC-07 3 PCS 1396.6 4189.8 Bangalore ACC Duty More
28 23-Nov-16 90011000 FINLAND 58988821 NLWC-02 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 2 PCS 795.99 1591.98 Bangalore ACC Duty More
29 23-Nov-16 90011000 FINLAND 58948250 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE NLWC-05 4 PCS 1199.61 4798.45 Bangalore ACC Duty More
30 23-Nov-16 90011000 FINLAND 58948268 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE NLWC-07 4 PCS 1396.6 5586.4 Bangalore ACC Duty More
31 23-Nov-16 90011000 FINLAND 58948268 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE NLWC-07 8 PCS 1396.6 11172.81 Bangalore ACC Duty More
32 22-Nov-16 85444999 SINGAPORE FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 020968 LMR 18-2,7-0,5-K9 (30 VDC,200MA) 3 NOS 1524.37 4573.11 Bangalore ACC Duty More
33 22-Nov-16 85444999 SINGAPORE FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 804635 KLR-C02-2,2-2,0-K70 (30 VDC, 200MA) 17 NOS 713.97 12137.52 Bangalore ACC Duty More
34 22-Nov-16 85444999 SINGAPORE FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 805825 KLR-C16-2,2-2,0-K71 (30 VDC,100MA)) 1 NOS 445.21 445.21 Bangalore ACC Duty More
35 22-Nov-16 85444999 SINGAPORE FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 805830 KLR-C09-1,25-2,0-K76 (30 VDC,100 MA) 33 NOS 751.93 24813.59 Bangalore ACC Duty More
36 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA 00MN511 ECO LENOVO 10M LC-LC OM3 MMF CABLE (FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) 8 UNT 657.73 5261.81 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBRE CABLE (10 KM) 10000 MTR 4.18 41836.12 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
38 19-Nov-16 90011000 FINLAND 68285054 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE 1 PCS 3401.26 3401.26 Bangalore ACC Duty More
39 19-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (CONNECTOR OF FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) ADAPTOR-SCPC-SCPC-S-S-B-OTRKLD0000022 (ATTENUATOR) [LIST 21, SR. NO. 14(2)] 6400 PCS 13.24 84749.93 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 19-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (CONNECTOR OF FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) ADAPTOR-FCPC-FCPC-S-S-B-OTRKLD0010052 (ATTENUATOR) [LIST 21, SR. NO. 14(2)] 200 PCS 17.66 3531.25 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 19-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN 00NA085 ECO 13 M LC-LC FIBRE CABLE (FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) 1 UNT 1056.72 1056.72 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 19-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FOSM ARMORED FXS LC-LC, GROUNDED, 60M 6-2835153-0 (FIBRE OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 498 PCS 2794.62 1391722.61 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FOSM ARMORED FXS LC-LC, GROUNDED, 60M 6-2835153-0 (FIBRE OPTIC CABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 230 PCS 2789.14 641502.64 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 18-Nov-16 85447090 GERMANY HIGH TEMPERATURE DUAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE(2 PCS) (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE ) 5 MTR 37170.61 185853.04 Kolkata ACC Duty More
45 17-Nov-16 90011000 FINLAND 58988821 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE NLWC-02 6 PCS 811.06 4866.38 Bangalore ACC Duty More
46 17-Nov-16 90011000 FINLAND 58988821 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE NLWC-02 8 PCS 811.06 6488.51 Bangalore ACC Duty More
47 17-Nov-16 90011000 FINLAND 58948250 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE NLWC-05 3 PCS 1222.27 3666.82 Bangalore ACC Duty More
48 17-Nov-16 90011000 FINLAND 58948250 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE NLWC-05 4 PCS 1222.27 4889.09 Bangalore ACC Duty More
49 16-Nov-16 90011000 FINLAND 58988821 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE NLWC-02 12 PCS 794.07 9528.8 Bangalore ACC Duty More
50 16-Nov-16 90011000 FINLAND 58948250 FIBRE OPTIC CABLE NLWC-05 3 PCS 1196.71 3590.14 Bangalore ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of OPTIC FIBRE CABLE

Import Data And Price Of OPTIC FIBRE CABLE | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of OPTIC FIBRE CABLE Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this OPTIC FIBRE CABLE import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for OPTIC FIBRE CABLE import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.