Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 06-Aug-16 90189023 GERMANY ARTHROSCOPY SHEALTH 0.4MM W.L. 175 MM SAMPLE FOR EVALUATION WITH 2 STOP OCKS) (2642040.004) (ACCESSORIES FOR FIBRE OPTI 1 PCS 783 783 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 06-Aug-16 90189044 GERMANY ALUMINIUM NEEDLEHOLDER, CURVED RIGHT, TC "ORCA", 5MM, 330MM, WITH AXIAL HANDLE (30-50402.33) (ACCESSORIES FOR FIBRE OPTI 3 PCS 5481 16442 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 16-Dec-15 54021110 UNITED STATES ARAMID YARN D13573726 KEVLAR(R) BRAND YARN KEV TYPE 29 1670 DTEX (FOR MFG OF TELECOMMUNICATION GRADE OPTICLE FIBRE /OPTI 915.123 KGS 1278.58 1170061.08 Patparganj ICD Duty More
4 18-Apr-15 90111000 DENMARK 301115853-SINGLE MODE OPTICAL FIBRE ALLWAVE +FIBRE ZERO WATER PEAK FIBRE(ITU-T-G657A1 FIBRE)-FOR THE MANUFCATURE OF OPTI 1001.7 KME 476.85 477656.89 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 23-Aug-14 84431990 AUSTRIA OPTICAL FIBRE COLOURING EQUIPMENT FOR THE MANUFACTURING OF OPTI-CAL FIBRE CABLE,ALONGWITH ALL ACCESSORIES,COMPONENT 1 NOS 13993550 13993550 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 26-Mar-14 85177090 CHINA SFP-GIG-LX 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTI (FIBRE MODULE)(NETWORKING DEVICE) 15 PCS 17148.74 257231.15 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 26-Mar-14 85177090 CHINA SFP-GIG-SX 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTI (FIBRE MODULE)(NETWORKING DEVICE) 5 NOS 5946.05 29730.23 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of OPTI FIBRE

Import Data And Price Of OPTI FIBRE | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of OPTI FIBRE Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this OPTI FIBRE import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for OPTI FIBRE import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.