Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA (MULTIMODE DATACOM SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER) SPARE SFP (TRC-1-SFPP-SR) - (PARTS OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 2 PCS 4092.84 8185.69 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 18-Nov-16 98010019 SINGAPORE ALCATEL LUCENT FOTS AND NETWORKING SYSTEM- 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHEMET OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER (SFP MSA)SUPPORTS MULTIMODE F 392 NOS 4761.07 1866337.75 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 28-Oct-16 85299090 SINGAPORE MULTIMODE 1300NM3 3.3V FIBER TRANSCEIVER (MT-RJ2X5), HFBR-5905, BEPO 4100040271 20 NOS 3086.5 61729.94 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 27-Oct-16 85176990 MEXICO TRANSCEIVER MODULE (SFP-532/10 GIG SFP+ MULTIMODE 850NM SR 90 NOS 40717.03 3664532.82 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 27-Oct-16 85176990 MEXICO TRANSCEIVER MODULE (SFP-533/10 GIG SFP+ MULTIMODE 1310NM LR 40 NOS 63764.41 2550576.3 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 27-Oct-16 85176990 MEXICO TRANSCEIVER MODULE (SFP-532/10 GIG SFP+ MULTIMODE 850NM SR 90 NOS 40727.33 3665459.51 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 27-Oct-16 85176990 MEXICO TRANSCEIVER MODULE (SFP-533/10 GIG SFP+ MULTIMODE 1310NM LR 40 NOS 63780.53 2551221.29 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 03-Sep-16 85299090 SINGAPORE MULTIMODE FIBER TRANSCEIVER MM 1300NM 3.3 VFRBT XRX(MT-RJ2X5), P/N HFBR-5905, BEPO 4100040271 30 NOS 3092 92771 Bangalore ACC Duty More
9 13-Aug-16 85176290 VIETNAM, DEMOCRATIC REP. OF 5183329-2 FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER SFP 4GB MULTIMODE, ROHS-COMPLAINT (PART FOR MRI SYSTEM) 1 PCS 6956 6956 Bangalore ACC Duty More
10 05-Aug-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 10GBASE -SR 400M MULTIMODE SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER - FTLX8574D3BCL 2 UNT 3168 6336 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
11 01-Aug-16 85176290 CHINA (MULTIMODE DATACOM SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER) SPARE SFP (TRC-1-SFPP-SR) - (PARTS OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 PCS 4054 4054 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 20-Jul-16 85044090 SINGAPORE MULTIMODE TRANSCEIVER, P/N V23848-M305-C56, BEPO 4100037270 64 NOS 2012 128770 Bangalore ACC Duty More
13 20-Jul-16 85176290 CHINA (MULTIMODE DATACOM SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER) SPARE SFP (TRC-1-SFPP-LR) - (PARTS OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 PCS 8060 8060 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 14-Jun-16 90309090 UNITED STATES TELECOMMUNCATION TEST EQUIPMENT PARTS CFP4 100GBASE-SR4 100GE PLUGGABLE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MMF (MULTIMODE)S/N:XU805KY 4 NOS 174398 697591 Bangalore ACC Duty More
15 14-Jun-16 85176290 CHINA GIGABIT MULTIMODE SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE(NETWORKING EQUIPMENT)(DTLS AS PER INV) 14 NOS 4760 66639 Kolkata ACC Duty More
16 14-Jun-16 85176290 SINGAPORE GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP TRANSCEIVER MULTIMODE (BETWEEN LC1,LC2&LC3) (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT)(DTLS AS PER INV) 4 NOS 21948 87791 Kolkata ACC Duty More
17 19-May-16 85177090 GERMANY FTLX8571D3BCL - FINISAR 10GBE SR MULTIMODE SFP+TRANSCEIVER 10GBASE-SR/SW 3.3V, 65 UNT 3454 224529 Bangalore ACC Duty More
18 05-Apr-16 85177090 CHINA 10GB/S 850NM MULTIMODE DATACOM SFP+TRANSCEIVER / (MODULE)(NON SDH) (PARTS OF TELECOM EQUIPMENT) 4 SET 12272.63 49090.51 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 19-Mar-16 98010019 SINGAPORE 10 GIGABIT OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER (SFP+). SUPPORTS MULTIMODE FIBER OVER 850NM WAVELENGTH (NOMINAL) WITH AN LC CONNECTOR. TY 29 NOS 13045.58 378321.74 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 19-Mar-16 98010019 SINGAPORE 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER (SFP MSA). SUPPORTS MULTIMODE FIBER OVER 850NM WAVELENGTH (NOMINAL) WIT 957 NOS 4875.64 4665990.7 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 15-Mar-16 85176990 GERMANY 14-101400.01 OPT. TRANSCEIVER 100MBIT MULTIMODE 11DB 2 PCS 10557.72 21115.45 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 14-Mar-16 85176990 MALAYSIA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (9062206/10GBPS PLUGGABLE OPTICS(XFP)MULTIMODE SR 8 NOS 80272.96 642183.71 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 29-Feb-16 85176990 SINGAPORE PROFIBUS TRANSCEIVER,1 ELECTRICAL AND 1 OPTICAL PORT MULTIMODE REDUNDANT RING CAPABLE OZD PROFI 12M G12 2 NOS 80406.95 160813.89 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 11-Feb-16 84733099 GERMANY 05102183 - LANTECH SUPER MINI GBIC 1000SX (LC/2KM) 1 PORT MULTIMODE TRANSCEIVER 3.3V 24 PCS 8448.73 202769.48 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 02-Feb-16 85176290 UNITED STATES SFP TRANSCEIVER 850NM MULTIMODE (ACTUAL USER) 8 UNT 6979.77 55838.17 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 26-Dec-15 85176290 UNITED STATES AFBR-79E1DZ P/N : QSFP+SR, QSFP+TRANSCEIVER MODULE-40GBASE-SR-MULTIMODE-FINISAR / NOT FOR SALE 1 NOS 27522.67 27522.67 Bangalore ACC Duty More
27 23-Dec-15 85176290 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER(XFP,850NM,10.3GB/S,-7.3DBM~~1.3DBM,-7.5DBM, LC, MULTIMODE, 0.3KM (PARTS OF TELECOM. EQUIP) (CAPTIVE 10 NOS 12766.72 127667.23 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 05-Dec-15 85176230 GERMANY SFP GIGABIT TRANSCEIVER MULTIMODE, MICROSENS - 1 PC (MODEM ) 1 NOS 17843.88 17843.88 Kolkata ACC Duty More
29 03-Nov-15 85176990 CHINA JG881A HP X150 100G CXP MPO SR 100M MULTIMODE TRANSCEIVER FOR COMPUTER NETWORKING 10 NOS 223776.48 2237764.84 Bangalore ACC Duty More
30 07-Oct-15 85176290 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 1100-0131WEOS AND ODW TRANSCEIVERS100 MBIT MULTIMODE TRANSCEIVER 2 KM, 1310NM ( 2 NOS 6095.92 12191.83 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 24-Sep-15 85299090 SINGAPORE MULTIMODE TRANSCEIVER, P/N V23848-M305-C56, BEPO 4200130635 10 NOS 3394.76 33947.64 Bangalore ACC Duty More
32 04-Sep-15 85176290 CHINA 5183329-3 FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER SFP 4GB MULTIMODE ROHS- COMPLIANT (PART FOR MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING SYSTEM) 1 PCS 6356.71 6356.71 Bangalore ICD Duty More
33 02-Sep-15 85176290 CHINA 5183329-3 FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER SFP 4GB MULTIMODE ROHS- COMPLIANT (PART FOR MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING SYSTEM) 1 PCS 6356.71 6356.71 Bangalore ICD Duty More
34 29-Aug-15 85176990 CHINA SFP-SX - 1G MULTIMODE FIBER TRANSCEIVER 4 PCS 9189.06 36756.24 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
35 25-Aug-15 85176290 ISRAEL 5183329-3 FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER SFP 4GB MULTIMODE ROHS-COMPLIANT (PART FOR COMPUTED TOMOGRAPHY) 1 PCS 6412.76 6412.76 Bangalore ACC Duty More
36 08-Jul-15 85176290 UNITED STATES 5183329-2 FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER SFP 4GB MULTIMODE, ROHS-COMPLIANT (PART FOR MRI SYSTEM) 1 PCS 6775.94 6775.94 Bangalore ICD Duty More
37 02-Jul-15 85423100 CHINA TRANSCEIVER INTEGRATED MULTIMODE X9(270000064911) 100 PCS 276.88 27688.31 Bangalore ACC Duty More
38 03-Jun-15 85256012 SINGAPORE P/N:84700 (TR-7750 VHF/AM MULTIMODE TRANSCEIVER S.NR:04887/04883, 04893/04528)(WPC LIC:SR-IMP-1618(SR)1855 VT:31/12/15) 2 UNT 685866.2 1371732.39 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 20-May-15 85176290 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER ESFP GE MULTIMODE MODULE-02316102 (FOR ROUTER) 8 PCS 839.72 6717.73 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 08-May-15 85176290 CHINA 5183329-2 FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER SFP 4GB MULTIMODE ROHS-COMPLIANT (PART FOR MRI SYSTEM) 1 PCS 6614.22 6614.22 Bangalore ICD Duty More
41 29-Apr-15 85176290 CHINA TRANSCEIVER OMXD30000 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+10G,MULTIMODE MODULE ( 850MM,0.3KM,LC) 5 NOS 14128.34 70641.72 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 24-Apr-15 85176290 CHINA 5183329-3 FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER SFP 4GP MULTIMODE ROHS -COMPLIANT (PART FOR MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING SYSTEM) 1 PCS 6360.6 6360.6 Bangalore ICD Duty More
43 20-Apr-15 85176290 CHINA 5183329-3 FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER SFP 4GB MULTIMODE ROHS- COMPLIANT (PART FOR MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING SYSTEM) 2 PCS 6356.7 12713.41 Bangalore ACC Duty More
44 16-Apr-15 85176290 CHINA 850NM OXIDE VCSEL, GIGE, 1X/2X FC, 2.125 GB/S TRANSCEIVER, ROHS COMPLIANT MULTIMODE PLUGGABLE SFP FOOTPRINT, 3.3V LC CON 150 UNT 2511.15 376672.63 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 08-Apr-15 85176290 CHINA 5183329-3 FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER SFP 4GP MULTIMODE ROHS -COMPLIANT (PART FOR MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING SYSTEM) 1 PCS 6360.6 6360.6 Bangalore ACC Duty More
46 19-Mar-15 85177090 ISRAEL 906206 1GBPS PLUGGABLE OPTICS MULTIMODE SX-SFP TRANSCEIVER MULTIMODE 3.3V-850MM-1.25GBPS-ROHS 6 4 PCS 9526.51 38106.04 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 05-Mar-15 84735000 GERMANY 05102183 LANTECH SUPER MINI GBIC 1000SX (LC/2KM) 1 PORT MULTIMODE TRANSCEIVER 3.3V (FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 2 PCS 18263.66 36527.33 Ludhiana ICD Duty More
48 05-Feb-15 85176290 CHINA SFP-OC3-MM= OC3/STM1 SFP,MULTIMODE FIBER S/N:FNS184104NL ( TRANSCEIVER MODULE) 1 PCS 16359.98 16359.98 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 05-Feb-15 85176290 CHINA SFP-OC3-MM= OC3/STM1 SFP,MULTIMODE FIBER S/N:FNS184104P0 ( TRANSCEIVER MODULE) 1 PCS 16359.98 16359.98 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 05-Feb-15 85176290 CHINA SFP-OC3-MM= OC3/STM1 SFP,MULTIMODE FIBER S/N:FNS184104PH ( TRANSCEIVER MODULE) 1 PCS 16359.98 16359.98 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Multimode Transceiver

Import Data And Price Of Multimode Transceiver | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Multimode Transceiver Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Multimode Transceiver import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Multimode Transceiver import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on +91-120-6500481/ 2/ 3/ 4/ 5.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.