Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 22-Jul-16 85444930 CHINA CABLE ASSY-PIGTAIL, LC/PC,1.5M,0.9MM,MULTIMODE 50/125UM(MFG PURPOSE) 1 NOS 82 82 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 11-Aug-14 90011000 CHINA FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL CABLE-MULTIMODE 10000 MTR 1.84 18392.1 Chennai Sea Duty More
3 02-Apr-14 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE (SC MULTIMODE 62.5/125 MICRON PIGTAIL 1.5M LSZH) MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBRES 1000 MTR 45.66 45664.31 Bangalore ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Multimode Pigtail Cable

Import Data And Price Of Multimode Pigtail Cable | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Multimode Pigtail Cable Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Multimode Pigtail Cable import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Multimode Pigtail Cable import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on +91-120-6500481/ 2/ 3/ 4/ 5.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.