Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 13-Aug-16 85444220 CHINA DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD,OM4 MULTIMODE,LC-LC,5MTRPART NO: PF4LDLD005MR2XE(NETWORKING CABLE) 38 NOS 1023 38874 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 20-Jul-16 85447090 CHINA DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CORD,OM4 MULTIMODE LC-LC,3MTRPF4LDLD003MR2XE(NETWORKING EQUIPMENT WITH ACCESSORIES) 38 NOS 861 32719 Bangalore ICD Duty More
3 06-Apr-16 85447090 CHINA 2 CORE CPRI MULTIMODE 50/125 ARMOUR CABLE WITH LC/UPC-LC/PUC CONNECTOR BOTH ENDS HELICAL ARMOUR(FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD) 100 PCS 1645.52 164551.65 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 17-Feb-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD MULTIMODE 24F F-MPO 50M7.4MM 2001629243(INDIVIDUAL SHEATHED OPTICAL FIBER) 75 NOS 26685.84 2001438.06 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 10-Feb-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD MULTIMODE 24FF-MPO 50M7.4MM, 2001629243 (INDIVIDUAL SHEATHED OPTICAL FIBER) 25 NOS 26737.4 668434.9 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 30-Jan-16 39269099 CHINA 460120959 Duplex Clip Multimode, Beige (FOR FIBER PATCH CORD) 40000 PCS 7.6 303969.6 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 23-Jan-16 39269099 CHINA 460120959 Duplex Clip Multimode, Beige (FOR FIBER PATCH CORD) 25000 PCS 8.29 207252 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 18-Jan-16 39269099 CHINA 460120959 Duplex Clip Multimode, Beige (FOR FIBER PATCH CORD) 15000 PCS 8.17 122624.1 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 07-Jan-16 39269099 CHINA 460120959 Duplex Clip Multimode, Beige (FOR FIBER PATCH CORD) 30000 PCS 8.14 244339.2 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 17-Oct-15 85447090 UNITED STATES FIBER PATCH CORD-SC FIBER OPTIC LOOPBACK PLUG WCASE MULTIMODE MICRON 1 PCS 745.83 745.83 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 07-Sep-15 85444299 HONG KONG MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, OM3,LC TO LC FIBER PATCH CORD (60M) 10 NOS 3284.62 32846.19 Bangalore ACC Duty More
12 07-Sep-15 85444299 HONG KONG MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, OM3,LC TO SC FIBER PATCH CORD (60M) 30 NOS 3209.97 96299.06 Bangalore ACC Duty More
13 07-Sep-15 85444299 HONG KONG MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, OM3,LC TO LC FIBER PATCH CORD (30M) 10 NOS 1940.91 19409.11 Bangalore ACC Duty More
14 07-Sep-15 85444299 HONG KONG MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, OM3,LC TO SC FIBER PATCH CORD (20M) 20 NOS 1418.36 28367.16 Bangalore ACC Duty More
15 07-Sep-15 85444299 HONG KONG MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, OM3,LC TO LC FIBER PATCH CORD (5M) 10 NOS 821.16 8211.55 Bangalore ACC Duty More
16 07-Sep-15 85444299 HONG KONG MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, OM3,LC TO SC FIBER PATCH CORD (5M) 30 NOS 746.5 22395.13 Bangalore ACC Duty More
17 07-Sep-15 85444299 HONG KONG MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, OM3,SC TO SC FIBER PATCH CORD (10M) 4 NOS 895.8 3583.22 Bangalore ACC Duty More
18 16-Apr-15 85444299 UNITED STATES AVSC1988 FEXLCLC42-MXF010 LC-LC, MM PATCH CORD, 10 FEET 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER RISER FOR DUPLEX FIBER CABLES (COO:USA) 272 NOS 714.92 194457.8 Mumbai Custom House SEA Duty More
19 15-Apr-15 85447090 CHINA (INDIVIDUAL SHEATHED OPTICAL FIBER CABLES) PATCH CORD MULTIMODE, LCPC-LCPC 20MTR 2001732555--TEST RPT NO. S/3-GEN/1046 & 1000 NOS 910.61 910611.54 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 10-Mar-15 85444299 UNITED STATES MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CORD(QMMI--5XF-IR VIS-10000/1100-5A-0.75-SP) 32 NOS 5409.21 173094.81 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 08-Jan-14 85444999 CANADA FIBER PATCH CORD OPTICAL MULTIMODE OM4 50/125 MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER WITH LCLC CONNECTORS 5M (COMPUTER HARDWARE) 28 PCS 1511.22 42314.3 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

Import Data And Price Of Multimode Fiber Patch Cord | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Multimode Fiber Patch Cord import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Multimode Fiber Patch Cord import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.