Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85444930 CHINA QK735A HPE PREMIER FLEX LC/LC MULTI-MODE OM4 2 FIBER 15M CABLE 20 NOS 2067.2 41343.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 85444930 CHINA QK736A HPE PREMIER FLEX LC/LC MULTI-MODE OM4 2 FIBER 30M CABLE 10 NOS 2769.1 27690.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 26-Nov-16 85444930 CHINA QK734A HPE PREMIER FLEX LC/LC MULTI-MODE OM4 2 FIBER 5M CABLE 30 NOS 1454.68 43640.54 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 26-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES FOC SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR 1GB OPTICAL DUPLEX LC MULTI MODE 850NM 12 NOS 24809.79 297717.5 Bangalore ACC Duty More
5 26-Nov-16 85446090 UNITED STATES FOC FIBER OPTIC CABLE MULTI MODE DUPLEX LC TO LC 2M 16 NOS 6450.55 103208.73 Bangalore ACC Duty More
6 26-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES FOC SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR 10GB OPTICAL DUPLEX LC MULTI MODE 850NM 4 NOS 34733.71 138934.83 Bangalore ACC Duty More
7 26-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 2 PCS 1435.28 2870.55 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 26-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ834A HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 1.0m 1-Pack FiberOptical Cable 4 PCS 1339.73 5358.91 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 26-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 25 PCS 1435.4 35884.99 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 25-Nov-16 85444999 SINGAPORE (470-12699) KIT-5M MULTI-MODE LC-LC FIBER CABLE (FOR MFR OFELECTRIONIC DIAGNOSTIC MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS) 15 NOS 1253.87 18808.02 Bangalore ACC Duty More
11 25-Nov-16 88033000 FRANCE RECEIVER, MULTI MODE TLS755-01-0102A -- AIRCRAFT PART 1 NOS 5083202.33 5083202.33 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 25-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE QK729A HP Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi-mode OM4 8 fiber 10m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 8 PCS 11484.54 91876.34 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 25-Nov-16 90273090 UNITED STATES SPECTRAMAX M2E MULTI DETECTION MICROPLATE READER WITH DUAL-MODE CUVETTE PORTS WITH SFTWR ( MICROPLATE READER ) 1 NOS 1313323.2 1313323.2 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 24-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A 1000BASE -SX SFP MODULE, MULTI-MODE (850NM,550M,LC) FOR ETHERNET SWITCH (PART OF NETWORKING SWITCH 4 PCS 11098.24 44392.97 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 23-Nov-16 88033000 UNITED STATES MMR # MULTI MODE RECEIVER (AIRCRAFT PART USE FOR :-A320-214, REG NO:-VT-GOL , SR.NO :- 5463.) 1 NOS 754406.79 754406.79 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 22-Nov-16 90273090 UNITED STATES SPECTRAMAX I3X MULTI-MODE MICROPLATE READER WITH STANDARD ACCESSORIES 1 SET 3648120 3648120 Ahemdabad Air ACC Duty More
17 22-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE,50M,A1A.2,2MM,OM3-14130865 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 2 NOS 2307.7 4615.39 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 22-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE,5M,A1B,2MM-14130352 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 NOS 485.72 485.72 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 22-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA FUNCTION MODULE,Y-CABLE02,20-CH EXTERNAL CLIENT PROTECTION UNIT,MULTI MODE,HIGH INTEGRATION COUPLER BOX -02311HNA (PART 1 NOS 133983.29 133983.29 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 22-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA DMC-G550SC 10/100/1000M media converter external power multi-mode 550M SC 500 PCS 1228.83 614415.08 Goa ACC Duty More
21 22-Nov-16 85299090 FRANCE TLS2020-B21A00A MULTI MODE RECEIVER P/NO. 5615998A F0057.0026 5 UNT 2539719.07 12698595.36 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
22 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 2 PCS 1435.28 2870.55 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM N.W. 10850 KGS (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) (FOR TELECOMNICATION) (FOR CAPTI 150000 MTR 13.98 2096555.98 Patparganj ICD Duty More
24 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM N.W. 11280 KGS (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) (FOR TELECOMNICATION) (FOR CAPTIV 165000 MTR 13.95 2301379.24 Patparganj ICD Duty More
25 21-Nov-16 85441990 GERMANY 256375 CORNING J-V(ZN)H 12F 12F OM4CC 0.9 INNENKABEK J-V 012T8Z-32198E2G 12F MULTI MODE OM4 FIBRE(CABLE) 3000 NOS 187.15 561449.09 Bangalore ACC Duty More
26 21-Nov-16 85381010 GERMANY PARTS OF CONTROL PANEL EK1521 1-PORT ETHERCAT MULTI-MODE FIBRE OPTIC JUNCTION 2 PCS 5586.78 11173.55 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 21-Nov-16 85381010 GERMANY PARTS OF CONTROL PANEL EK1521 1-PORT ETHERCAT MULTI-MODE FIBRE OPTIC JUNCTION 3 PCS 5586.77 16760.32 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FC-FC 50/125 MULTI-MODE MASTER CORD KLH0000059 (FIBER OPTICCABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 5 PCS 325.22 1626.11 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 21-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FC-SC 50/125 MULTI-MODE MASTER CORD KLH0000060 (FIBER OPTICCABLE MADE UP OF SINGLE SHEATHED FIBERS) 5 PCS 325.22 1626.11 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 21-Nov-16 88033000 FRANCE RECEIVER MULTI MODE P/N TLS755-01-0102A S/N 4678434A-05499 AIRCRAFT PARTS FOR SCHEDULED AIRLINES 1 NOS 2246383.76 2246383.76 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 21-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA AJ834A HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 1.0m 1-Pack FiberOptical Cable 4 PCS 1339.73 5358.91 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 21-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 25 PCS 1435.4 35884.99 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 18-Nov-16 88033000 UNITED STATES AIRCRAFT PARTS FOR AIRCRAFT REGN.NO. VT-JNJ, AIRCRAFT TYPE-B737-800, AIRCRAFT SR.NO. 29038 - MULTI MODE RECEIVER 1 PCS 7376.17 7376.17 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 18-Nov-16 88033000 UNITED STATES AIRCRAFT PARTS FOR AIRCRAFT REGN.NO. VT-JNJ, AIRCRAFT TYPE-B737-800, AIRCRAFT SR.NO. 29038 - MULTI MODE RECEIVER 1 PCS 7376.17 7376.17 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 18-Nov-16 88033000 UNITED STATES AIRCRAFT PARTS FOR AIRCRAFT REGN.NO. VT-JNJ, AIRCRAFT TYPE-B737-800, AIRCRAFT SR.NO. 29038 - MULTI MODE RECIEVER 1 PCS 7376.17 7376.17 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 18-Nov-16 88033000 UNITED STATES AIRCRAFT PARTS FOR AIRCRAFT REGN.NO. VT-JNJ, AIRCRAFT TYPE-B737-800, AIRCRAFT SR.NO. 29038 - MULTI MODE RECIEVER 1 PCS 7376.17 7376.17 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 17-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA (FOC) SRX-XFP-10GE-SR 740-014289 10GE SHORT REACH MULTI-MODE PLUGGABLE INTERFACE (NETWORK EQPT) 1 NOS 62885.67 62885.67 Bangalore ACC Duty More
38 17-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA 10M MEDIA CONVERTERS MULTI MODE 850MM ST 32 PCS 4711.04 150753.41 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 17-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA FUNCTION MODULE,Y-CABLE02,20-CH EXTERNAL CLIENT PROTECTION UNIT,MULTI MODE,HIGH INTEGRATION COUPLER BOX -02311HNA (PART 1 NOS 133467.97 133467.97 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FC/PC-LC/PC MM 3.0mm SIMPLEX 50/125 LSZH ORANGE 20M 50/125UMS MULTI MODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 3mm LSZH (MFG PURPOSE) 8856 PCS 107.12 948635.45 Chennai Sea Duty More
41 17-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA GIGABIT MULTI-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER MC200CM (NETWORKING PRODUCT) 30 PCS 1450.24 43507.34 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
42 16-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM N.W.7560KGS (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) (FOR TELECOMNICATION) (FOR CAPTIVE C 150000 MTR 13.74 2060321.33 Patparganj ICD Duty More
43 16-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM N.W.7560KGS (FIBER OPTIC CABLE)(FOR TELECOMNICATION) (FOR CAPTIVE CO 126000 MTR 13.73 1730237.59 Patparganj ICD Duty More
44 15-Nov-16 88033000 FRANCE RECEIVER MULTI MODE P/N TLS755-01-0102A S/N 4678434A-05242 AIRCRAFT PARTS FOR SCHEDULED AIRLINES 1 NOS 2198717.16 2198717.16 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 11-Nov-16 85444220 CHINA C-SC/SC/OM3-328(94-0701328)OM3 MULTI-MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE(328 FEET) 9 NOS 16112.02 145008.2 Bangalore ACC Duty More
46 11-Nov-16 84733099 TAIWAN PT SERIES INTERFACE MODULE, 4 MULTI MODE (PM-7500-4MSC V2.1.1) (PARTS FOR COMPUTER) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 20 PCS 14122.05 282441.09 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 11-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FC/PC-LC/PC MM 3.0MM SIMPLEX 50/125 LSZH ORANGE 20M 50/125UMS MULTI MODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 3MM LSZH(MFG PURPOSE) 2688 PCS 104.45 280769.42 Chennai Sea Duty More
48 11-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES ETHERNET PARTS [ACTUAL USER] [SDH NOT APPLICABLE] GLC-FE-100FX-RGD- 100BASE-FX MULTI MODE RUGGED SFP 140 UNT 2205.47 308765.87 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 11-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES ETHERNET PARTS [ACTUAL USER] [SDH NOT APPLICABLE]GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000MBPS MULTI MODE RUGGED SFP 34 UNT 4479.86 152315.31 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 11-Nov-16 85177090 UNITED STATES ETHERNET PARTS [ACTUAL USER] [SDH NOT APPLICABLE] GLC-FE-100FX-RGD- 100BASE-FX MULTI MODE RUGGED SFP 500 UNT 2205.47 1102735.26 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Multi Mode

Import Data And Price Of Multi Mode | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Multi Mode Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Multi Mode import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Multi Mode import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on +91-120-408-4957, +91-120-408-4958,+91-120-428-4019.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.