Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES FOC SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR 1GB OPTICAL DUPLEX LC MULTI MODE 850NM 12 NOS 24809.79 297717.5 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES FOC SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR 10GB OPTICAL DUPLEX LC MULTI MODE 850NM 4 NOS 34733.71 138934.83 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 26-Nov-16 90011000 JAPAN AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 2 PCS 1435.28 2870.55 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 26-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 25 PCS 1435.4 35884.99 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 25-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE QK729A HP Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi-mode OM4 8 fiber 10m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE(MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 8 PCS 11484.54 91876.34 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 22-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE,50M,A1A.2,2MM,OM3-14130865 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 2 NOS 2307.7 4615.39 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 22-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA PATCH CORD,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE,5M,A1B,2MM-14130352 (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 1 NOS 485.72 485.72 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 2 PCS 1435.28 2870.55 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 21-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 25 PCS 1435.4 35884.99 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FC/PC-LC/PC MM 3.0mm SIMPLEX 50/125 LSZH ORANGE 20M 50/125UMS MULTI MODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 3mm LSZH (MFG PURPOSE) 8856 PCS 107.12 948635.45 Chennai Sea Duty More
11 11-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FC/PC-LC/PC MM 3.0MM SIMPLEX 50/125 LSZH ORANGE 20M 50/125UMS MULTI MODE OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 3MM LSZH(MFG PURPOSE) 2688 PCS 104.45 280769.42 Chennai Sea Duty More
12 10-Nov-16 85177010 CHINA G311MM Multi-Mode Optical FiberModule [PPCB] 30 NOS 966.76 29002.67 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 09-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA FUNCTION MODULE,ENTERPRISE NETWORKING PRODUCT,SFP-FC8G-SW,OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,8G/4G/2G,FC MULTI-MODE MODULE -02311B 1 NOS 2056.47 2056.47 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 05-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ833A HPE LC TO LC MULTI-MODE OM3 2 FIBER 0.5 M 1-PACK(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 2 PCS 1219.87 2439.74 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 05-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ833A HPE LC TO LC MULTI-MODE OM3 2 FIBER 0.5 M 1-PACK(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 2 PCS 1219.87 2439.74 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 04-Nov-16 85319000 SINGAPORE AUTRO-LON MULTI MODE FIBRE-OPTICAL CONVE (BSL-321) (PARTS 0F FIRE DETECTION & ALARM) 1 PCS 84716.82 84716.82 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 04-Nov-16 85319000 SINGAPORE AUTRO-LON MULTI MODE FIBRE-OPTICAL CONVE (BSL-321) (PARTS 0F FIRE DETECTION & ALARM) 1 PCS 84716.75 84716.75 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 04-Nov-16 85319000 SINGAPORE AUTRO-LON MULTI MODE FIBRE-OPTICAL CONVE (BSL-321) (PARTS 0F FIRE DETECTION & ALARM) 1 PCS 84716.83 84716.83 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 01-Nov-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 8 PCS 1407.49 11259.94 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 31-Oct-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ837A HP LC TO LC MULTI-MODE OM3 2-FIBER 1(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS)(NOT FOR SALE) 30 PCS 2533.21 75996.38 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 26-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK732A HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 1m Cable(CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 10 PCS 1575.94 15759.41 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 25-Oct-16 90011000 SINGAPORE QK736A HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 30m (FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 12 PCS 4072.32 48867.88 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 25-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA QK736A HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 30m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 266 PCS 4083.98 1086338.95 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 25-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA QK737A HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 176 PCS 4987.08 877726.51 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 24-Oct-16 90011000 SINGAPORE AJ838A HP 30m Multi-mode FC CABLE(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADEUP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 16 PCS 3546.23 56739.74 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 21-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK732A HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 1m Cable(CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE)(B/A-7574,B/G-1893) 4 PCS 1574.84 6299.37 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 20-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK732A HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 1m Cable(CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 21 PCS 1574.78 33070.33 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 19-Oct-16 85447090 UNITED STATES BCO6145-02 OPTICAL CABLE MULTI MODE 610 MTR 246.91 150612.13 Bangalore ACC Duty More
29 18-Oct-16 85447090 CHINA QK732A HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 1m Cable(CABLE)(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE)(B/A-556,B/G-139) 8 PCS 1574.76 12598.06 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 17-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 25 PCS 1406.45 35161.26 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 15-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA QK737A HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 8 PCS 4983.42 39867.38 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 13-Oct-16 90011000 JAPAN AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) 2 PCS 1406.45 2812.9 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 07-Oct-16 90011000 CHINA AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 4 PCS 1415.76 5663.06 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 07-Oct-16 90011000 THAILAND AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 4 PCS 1415.76 5663.06 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 05-Oct-16 85176290 CHINA SWITCH PRODUCTS,LE0M0XSM88,OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,SFP+,10G,MULTI-MODE MODULE(850NM,0.3KM,LC) -02318169 (FOR TELECOM EQUIPME 5 NOS 2204.73 11023.67 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 03-Oct-16 85176990 UNITED STATES (FOC) 25GE SFP+ MULTI-MODE ETHERNET OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER (AFBR-725SMZ) 5 NOS 19451.7 97258.49 Bangalore ACC Duty More
37 30-Sep-16 90011000 CHINA AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 4 PCS 1415.76 5663.06 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 29-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS DLC/PC MULTI-MODE 70M,2 CORES,0.03M/0.03M,GYFJH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH ARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABL 1 NOS 9804.98 9804.98 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 28-Sep-16 85447090 SINGAPORE AJ835A HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE) (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 1 PCS 1415.76 1415.76 Bangalore ACC Duty More
40 23-Sep-16 85366990 UNITED STATES BK787A HPE LC/LC MULTI-MODE OPTICAL CABLE COUPLING CONNECTOR 8 PACK 37 NOS 1120.03 41441.06 Bangalore ACC Duty More
41 21-Sep-16 90011000 SINGAPORE M8900-02 2m LC-LC, Multi-Mode Fiber Cable(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 1 PCS 8074.45 8074.45 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 20-Sep-16 85447090 SINGAPORE QK729A HP Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi-mode OM4 8 fiber 10m(FIBER OPTICAL CABLE (MADE UP OF INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED FIBERS) 4 PCS 11325.61 45302.43 Kolkata ACC Duty More
43 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS, DLC/PC, DLC/PC, MULTI-MODE, 70M, 2 CORES, 0.03M/0.34M, GYFJH-2A1A(OM2), 7.0MM, 2MM, LSZH -(TELECOMM 1 PCS 5691.12 5691.12 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS, DLC/PC, DLC/PC, MULTI-MODE, 50M,2 CORES, 0.03M/0.34M GYFJH-2A1A(OM2) 7.0MM, 2MM LSZH -(TELECOMMUNIC 3 NOS 4065.51 12196.52 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE 50M,2.CORES,0.03M/0.34MGYFJH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 1 PCS 9995.89 9995.89 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE 70M,2.CORES,0.03M/0.34MGYFJH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABLE 3 PCS 4120.25 12360.74 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE 70M,2.CORES,0.03M/0.03M,GYFJH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABL 1 PCS 3709.45 3709.45 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS DLC/PC, DLC/PC, MULTI-MODE, 50M 2CORES,0.03M/0.34M, GYFJH-2A1A(OM2), 7.0MM, 2MM, LSZH, (TELECOMMUNI 2 NOS 5548.1 11096.2 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS, DLC/PC, DLC/PC MULTI-MODE, 50M, 2 CORES, 0.03M/0.34M GYFJH-2A1A (OM2), 7.0MM, 2MM LSZH -(TELECOMMUN 2 PCS 5548.1 11096.2 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 20-Sep-16 85447090 CHINA OPTICAL CABLE PARTS,DLC/PC,MULTI-MODE 50M,2.CORES,0.03M/0.034MGYFJH-2A1A(OM2),7.0MM,2MM,LSZH,ARMORED (OPTICAL FIBER CABL 2 NOS 5548.1 11096.2 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Multi Mode Optical

Import Data And Price Of Multi Mode Optical | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Multi Mode Optical Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Multi Mode Optical import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Multi Mode Optical import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.