select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+Mediaconverter' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of Mediaconverter
India Import Data And Price Of Mediaconverter | www.eximpulse.com

31 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 29-Aug-16 85176990 CHINA DMC-515SC/IN - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Single-mode MediaConverter(15km) 100 PCS 1975 197482 Goa ACC Duty
2 29-Aug-16 85176990 CHINA DMC-515SC/IN - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Single-mode MediaConverter(15km) 30 PCS 1975 59245 Goa ACC Duty
3 19-Aug-16 85176290 CHINA 10/100 BASE TX TO 100 BASE-FX BIDI(DUAL CORE)ETHERNET MEDIACONVERTER SC CONNECTOR SINGLE MODE 20KM 113G-(M20 S) (20KM) 300 PCS 575 172396 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
4 08-Aug-16 85176990 TAIWAN 9010002100002 IMC-21-S-SCV3.1.1 ENTRY-LEVEL INDUSTRIAL MEDIACONVERTER(FOR INDL NETWORKING & AUTOMATION SOLUTION) 4 PCS 8028 32113 Bangalore ACC Duty
5 04-Jul-16 85176990 TAIWAN 9010010101032 IMC-P101-S-SC V1.0.1 INDUSTRIAL POE MEDIACONVERTER,SIGL M(FOR INDL NETWORKING & AUTOMATION SOLUTIONS) 2 PCS 21114 42228 Bangalore ACC Duty
6 15-Apr-16 85176290 FINLAND NETWORKING EQUIPMENT WITH ACCESSORIES - MEDIACONVERTER - SURPASS HID6670 (FOC ITEM) 1 PCS 1201316.22 1201316.22 Bangalore ICD Duty
7 30-Sep-15 85371000 HONG KONG APT-103WS33/53OC FIBER CONVERTER PCBA (PARTS OF FIBER MEDIACONVERTER) 1000 PRS 86.13 86127.78 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
8 14-Aug-15 85177090 CHINA COMPUTER PARTS FOR NETWORKING PRODUCT 16 SLOT MANAGED MEDIACONVERTER CHASSIS 6 PCS 7757.37 46544.21 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
9 05-Jun-15 85176990 CHINA PCB BOARD FOR 10/100 M SF SM 20 KM 1310/1550NM MEDIACONVERTER- NET WORKING EQUIPMENT 21 NOS 491.01 10311.29 Bangalore ACC Duty
10 03-Jun-15 85176290 TAIWAN TCF-142-S-SC - RS to Single mode optical Fiber Network MediaConverter. App. for trans of data for wired/wireless Networ 2 PCS 13658.4 27316.81 Goa ACC Duty
11 01-May-15 84733030 TAIWAN EKI-2741LX-AE ETHERNET DEVICE GBE TO SINGLE MODE FIBER MEDIACONVERTER (PART OF COMPUTER) 2 PCS 11833.58 23667.15 Bangalore ACC Duty
12 17-Mar-15 85176290 CHINA DMC-700SC/IN - 1000Base-T to 1000Base SX SC Multi-moe MediaConverter. App. for trans of data for wired/wireless Network 100 PCS 3840.57 384056.54 Goa ACC Duty
13 27-Jan-15 84733030 TAIWAN EKI-2741LX-AE ETHERNET DEVICE GBE TO SINGLE MODE FIBER MEDIACONVERTER (PART OF COMPUTER) 2 PCS 11904.4 23808.8 Bangalore ACC Duty
14 09-Jan-15 85176290 CHINA DMC-700SC/IN - 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX SC Multi-mode MediaConverter.App. for trans of data for wired/wireless Network 150 PCS 3901.72 585258.14 Goa ACC Duty
15 04-Dec-14 85176290 CHINA DMC-700SC/IN - 100Base-T to 1000Base-SX SC Multi-mode MediaConverter. App. for trans of data for wired/wireless Network 100 PCS 3828.33 382833.43 Goa ACC Duty
16 01-Oct-14 85299090 GERMANY (FOC ITEM) MEDIACONVERTER BROADR-REACH 1304005476 1 NOS 40223.25 40223.25 Bangalore ACC Duty
17 19-Sep-14 85176990 CHINA TD-FMC-SM-SF 10/100M SM SF TX3010NM,SC,20KM,IN DC48V (MEDIACONVERTER) 50 PCS 601.28 30063.8 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
18 19-Sep-14 85176990 CHINA TD-FMC-SM-SF 10/100M SM SF TX1550NM,SC,20KM,IN DC48V (MEDIACONVERTER) 50 PCS 601.28 30063.8 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
19 22-Aug-14 85176990 CHINA MEDIA CONVERTER 1M/C ONE SFP(MEDIACONVERTER SUITABLE FORINSERTINGABOVE SFPMODULE,ACTIVE DEVICE WORKING IN 5V ADAPTOR 5 PCS 1010.76 5053.82 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty
20 21-Aug-14 85176290 CHINA DMC-700SC/IN - 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX SC Multi-mode MediaConverter. App. for trans of data for wired/wireless Networ 50 PCS 3929.27 196463.43 Goa Port SEA Duty
21 01-Jul-14 85176290 CHINA DMC-515SC/IN - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Single-mode MediaConverter(15km). App. for trans of data for wired/wireless 40 PCS 2538.65 101545.84 Goa Port SEA Duty
22 01-Jul-14 85176290 CHINA DMC-515SC/IN - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Single-mode MediaConverter(15km). App. for trans of data for wired/wireless 20 PCS 2538.65 50772.92 Goa Port SEA Duty
23 26-Jun-14 85177090 TAIWAN 9010002100021 IMC-21-M-SC V3.1 ENTRY-LEVEL INDUSTRIAL MEDIACONVERTER 2 PCS 7205.64 14411.27 Bangalore ACC Duty
24 22-May-14 85176290 TAIWAN 9010002100021 IMC-21-M-SC V3.1 ENTRY-LEVEL INDUSTRIAL MEDIACONVERTER 10 PCS 7227.07 72270.68 Bangalore ACC Duty
25 06-May-14 85176290 CHINA DMC-515SC/IN - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Single-mode MediaConverter(15km). App. for trans of data for wired/wireless 40 PCS 2553.34 102133.79 Goa Port SEA Duty
26 02-May-14 84733099 TAIWAN EKI-2741LX-AE ETHERNET DEVICE GBE TO SINGLE MODE FIBER MEDIACONVERTER( PART OF COMPUTER) 12 NOS 11619.81 139437.67 Bangalore ACC Duty
27 24-Mar-14 85176290 CHINA DMC-700SC/IN - 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX SC Multi-mode MediaConverter. App. for trans of data for wired/wireless Networ 70 PCS 3922.92 274604.1 Goa ACC Duty
28 19-Mar-14 85176290 CHINA DMC-515SC/IN - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Single-mode MediaConverter. App. for trans of data for wired/wireless Networ 50 PCS 2603.74 130186.98 Goa Port SEA Duty
29 19-Mar-14 85176290 CHINA DMC-700SC/IN - 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX SC Multi-mode MediaConverter. App. for trans of data for wired/wireless Networ 30 PCS 3938.8 118163.94 Goa Port SEA Duty
30 19-Mar-14 85176290 CHINA DMC-515SC/IN - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Single-mode MediaConverter. App. for trans of data for wired/wireless Networ 20 PCS 2603.74 52074.79 Goa Port SEA Duty
31 19-Mar-14 85176290 CHINA DMC-515SC/IN - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Single-mode MediaConverter. App. for trans of data for wired/wireless Networ 30 PCS 2603.74 78112.19 Goa Port SEA Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of Mediaconverter | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Mediaconverter Import Data.

You can use this Mediaconverter import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600