Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA 46C3447 MECH SFP+SR TRANSCEIVER (PARTS OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS) 10 PCS 1875.54 18755.37 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 85176990 SINGAPORE NWSS0083 SFP 10G SR 10GBASE SR SFP MODULE NETWORKING EQUIPMENT 4 NOS 31490.85 125963.4 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 26-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES FOC SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR 1GB OPTICAL DUPLEX LC MULTI MODE 850NM 12 NOS 24809.79 297717.5 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 26-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES FOC SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR 10GB OPTICAL DUPLEX LC MULTI MODE 850NM 4 NOS 34733.71 138934.83 Bangalore ACC Duty More
5 26-Nov-16 85176990 SINGAPORE SFP-10G-SR= 10BASE-SR SFP MODULE (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT WITH ACCESSORIES) 10 NOS 25550.29 255502.93 Bangalore ACC Duty More
6 26-Nov-16 85176990 MALAYSIA H6Z42A HPE STOREFABRIC 16GB FC/10GBE 100M SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR COMPUTER NETWORKING 48 NOS 11484.09 551236.49 Bangalore ACC Duty More
7 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE POE 740W, 4 X 1G SFP, LAN BASE-NON-CARRIER ETHERNET SWITCH, WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 2 NOS 216633.08 433266.17 Bangalore ACC Duty More
8 26-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE JL003A HP 5406R 44GT PoE+ and 4-port SFP+ (No PSU) v3 zl2 Switch (PART FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 PCS 205961.04 205961.04 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 26-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE J9989A Aruba 12-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 12-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module(NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 PCS 106076.21 106076.21 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 26-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) GLC-LH-SMD= 1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM 4 UNT 19489.17 77956.68 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 26-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE 4 UNT 7875.34 31501.38 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 26-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA (SFP MODULE) SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE 2 UNT 17401.01 34802.02 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 26-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA (SFP MODULE) SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE 4 UNT 28537.74 114150.98 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 26-Nov-16 85444999 MALAYSIA (CABLE ASSEMBLY) SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE ASSEMBLY, 10 M 8 PCS 12332.89 98663.15 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 26-Nov-16 85444999 MALAYSIA (CABLE ASSEMBLY) SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE ASSEMBLY, 7M 8 PCS 10828.88 86631.06 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 26-Nov-16 85444999 MALAYSIA (CABLE ASSEMBLY) SFP-H10GB-ACU7M= ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE ASSEMBLY, 7M 4 PCS 10828.88 43315.53 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 26-Nov-16 84733099 IRELAND 2 SFP + OPTICS KIT - 10GBE 851-0168 4 UNT 8836.54 35346.14 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS 10G DATA OPTICAL SFP MODULE (SFP+10G BIDI-U20) (TX12/RX13) 50 PCS 2649.17 132458.39 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS 10G DATA OPTICAL SFP MODULE (SFP+10G BIDI-D20) (TX13/RX12) 50 PCS 2649.17 132458.39 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS 10G DATA OPTICAL SFP MODULE (SFP+10G BIDI-U40) (TX12/RX13) 50 PCS 3708.84 185441.75 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS 10G DATA OPTICAL SFP MODULE (SFP+10G BIDI-D40) (TX13/RX12) 50 PCS 3708.84 185441.75 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS 1.25G DATA OPTICAL SFP MODULE (XSFP+1.25G-U20) (TX13/RX15) 700 PCS 529.83 370883.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS 1.25G DATA OPTICAL SFP MODULE (XSFP+1.25G-D20) (TX15/RX13) 700 PCS 529.83 370883.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 26-Nov-16 85176290 TAIWAN SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR 10G FIBER PORTS - SHORT RANGE (10GBASE-SR) 8 UNT 34744 277952 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 26-Nov-16 85176290 TAIWAN 4 PORT 10GBASE-F SFP+ INTERFACE CARD 2 UNT 660136 1320272 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA (SFP-H10GB-CU3M=) 10GBASE-CU SFP+CABLE 3 METER (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 8 NOS 2761.76 22094.11 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH-WS-C2960X-48LPS-L CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE POE 370W,4X1G SFP, LAN BASE 25 NOS 111593.07 2789826.68 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH-WS-C2960X-24PS-L CATALYST 2960-X 24 GIGE POE 370W,4X1G SFP, LAN BASE 15 NOS 63725.78 955886.65 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH-WS-C2960X-48LPD-L CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE POE 370W,2X10G SFP+ LAN BASE 15 NOS 139516.25 2092743.69 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH MODULE-SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE 30 NOS 79683.91 2390517.39 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH MODULE-GLC-LH-SMD= 1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310MM,DOM 90 NOS 19844.46 1786001.56 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH MODULE-SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE 60 NOS 19844.46 1190667.7 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH MODULE-EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= EHWIC 1 PORT DUAL MODE SFP (100M/1G) OR GE (10/M/100M/1G) 2 NOS 18570.38 37140.75 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 26-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA (GLC-T=) 1000 BASE-T SFP (NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS) 16 NOS 10908.97 174543.5 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 26-Nov-16 84733099 SINGAPORE SFP+,SR, OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,INTEL,10GB,CUSTOMER INSTALL(PART OF SERVER)(20 UNITS @ 65 USD EACH ) 1 KGS 76436.8 76436.8 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
36 26-Nov-16 84733099 SINGAPORE INTEL X520 DP 10GB DA/SFP+ SERVER ADAPTER, LOW PROFILE,CUSKIT(PART OF SERVER)(10 UNITS @ 161.72 USD EACH) 1 KGS 112375.99 112375.99 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
37 26-Nov-16 85176290 JAPAN AJ716B HP 8Gb ShortWave B-Series FIBRE CHANNEL 1 PACK SFP+TRANSCEIVER(WIRED TECHNOLOGY)(NETWRK EQP) 48 PCS 3445.08 165364.07 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 26-Nov-16 85177090 SINGAPORE JW091A ARUBA 10GBASE-SR LC CONNECTOR SFP + XCVR {PARTS OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT} 4 NOS 16891.67 67566.68 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA (ENTERPRISE CLASS ETHERNET SWITCH) ME-3600X-24FS-M ME3600X ETHERNET ACCESS SWITCH 24 GE SFP+2 10GE SFP+ME3600X-A(DUTY PA 1 NOS 542196.23 542196.23 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-APS85123CDL05(999-AVC000188-E)1.25G SFP 850NM LC DDM 550M 1364 PCS 394.45 538027.5 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 26-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE (WS-C2960X-48 FPS-L) CAT 2960-X 48 GIGE POE 740W, 4X1G SFP,LAN BASE WITH CAB-IND-10A,10APOWER CABLE FOR INDIA ( NETWOR 1 UNT 208307.65 208307.65 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEBOOK J9151A 70 PCS 9940.82 695857.52 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
43 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEBOOK J9151A 20 PCS 7952.66 159053.18 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
44 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE 12900 48P 1/10GBE SFP+ FX BOOK JG888B 3 PCS 445418.72 1336256.16 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
45 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEBOOK JD092B 28 PCS 5162.25 144543.08 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
46 26-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA (CABLE) HPE X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC CBOOK JD097C 2 PCS 4604.17 9208.34 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
47 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEBOOK JD092B 2 PCS 4185.61 8371.22 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
48 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE HSR6800 2 P 10GBE SFP+ HIM BOOK JH143A 2 PCS 36554.34 73108.68 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
49 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE 10500 48-PORT 10GBE SFP+ SFBOOK JC756A 1 PCS 290481.35 290481.35 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
50 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEBOOK JD092B 2 PCS 4185.68 8371.36 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More

Import Data and Price of M SFP MX

Import Data And Price Of M SFP MX | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of M SFP MX Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this M SFP MX import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for M SFP MX import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.