Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85441990 SWEDEN 3BSC950107R2 TK811V050 POF CABLE 5M DUPLEX 2 PCS 3306.16 6612.31 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 85446090 UNITED STATES FOC FIBER OPTIC CABLE MULTI MODE DUPLEX LC TO LC 2M 16 NOS 6450.55 103208.73 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 25-Nov-16 85444930 SINGAPORE 273031 2-F JUMPER 10FT 1.6MM 8.3/125 LC-LC DUPLEX SM TERASPEED FEWLCLC42-JXF010 (CABLE WITH CONNECTOR) 39 NOS 2385.84 93047.8 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 25-Nov-16 85444930 SINGAPORE 273032 2-F JUMPER 15FT 1.6MM 8.3/125 LC-LC DUPLEX SM TERASPEED FEWLCLC42-JXF010 (CABLE WITH CONNECTOR) 10 NOS 2452.73 24527.34 Bangalore ACC Duty More
5 25-Nov-16 85441990 SINGAPORE 3BSC95107R1 TK811V015 POF CABLE , 1.5M DUPLEX 4 PCS 889.95 3559.81 Bangalore ACC Duty More
6 25-Nov-16 85441990 SINGAPORE 3BSC950107R3 TK811V150 POF CABLE ,15M, DUPLEX 2 PCS 3144.74 6289.47 Bangalore ACC Duty More
7 24-Nov-16 85444299 CHINA FM1-C941-000 CABLE, DUPLEX RELAY (PARTS FOR PRINTER FOR ADP) 1 PCS 190.09 190.09 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 23-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA SC/PC-SC/PC DUPLEX SM 3.0MM 3 M PATCHCORD (NETWORKING CABLE) 100 PCS 84.02 8402.44 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 23-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA ST/PC-LC/PC DUPLEX MM 3.0MM 3M PATCHCORD (NETWORKING CABLE) 500 PCS 84.02 42012.21 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 23-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA SC/PC-SCPC DUPLEX MM 3.0MM 3 M PATCHCORD (NETWORKING CABLE) 40 PCS 84.02 3360.98 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA W-IGNITE 40G TO 10G FIBER CABLE 5M OM3 PLENUM MTP(F) TO 4 DUPLEX LC 2FT BREAKOUT(51-4080P-5M)(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 10 NOS 3641.06 36410.65 Bangalore ACC Duty More
12 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA W-IGNITE 40G TO 10G FIBER CABLE 5M OM3 PLENUM MTP(F) TO 4 DUPLEX LC 2FT BREAKOUT(51-4080P-5M)(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 30 NOS 3641.06 109231.86 Bangalore ACC Duty More
13 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM N.W. 10850 KGS (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) (FOR TELECOMNICATION) (FOR CAPTI 150000 MTR 13.98 2096555.98 Patparganj ICD Duty More
14 22-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM N.W. 11280 KGS (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) (FOR TELECOMNICATION) (FOR CAPTIV 165000 MTR 13.95 2301379.24 Patparganj ICD Duty More
15 19-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE (FIBR,SM,DUPLEX,LC TO FC/PC,LSZH,20M)W-OF204/20.0 (FOR CAPTIVE USE ONLY) 300 NOS 256.05 76814.48 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 19-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA OPTICAL FIBRE CABLE (FIBR,SM,DUPLEX,LC TO FC/PC,LSZH,10M)W-OF204/10.0 (FOR CAPTIVE USE ONLY) 450 NOS 221.45 99651.21 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 18-Nov-16 85441990 SINGAPORE 3BSC950107R1 TK811V015 POF CABLE 1.5M DUPLEX 1 PCS 578.63 578.63 Bangalore ACC Duty More
18 18-Nov-16 39199010 UNITED STATES ( PLASTIC LABEL- SELF ADHESIVE ) NWSLC-7Y WHITE CABLE IDENTIFICATION SLEEVE FOR 3mm DUPLEX FIBER CABLE, 1" LENGTH, 100 P 10 PCS 319.28 3192.82 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 18-Nov-16 90011000 UNITED STATES ( CABLE - OPTICAL FIBRE- OTHER )FX2ERLNLNSNM005 OM3 2 FIBER 1.6mm JACKET PATCHCORD RISER LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX STD IL-5 3 PCS 1668.12 5004.35 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 18-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA FIBER OPTIC CABLE LSZH G652D 2MM DUPLEX CABLE P/N:200561(185.25 KM)-SINGLE MODE FIBER OPTIC SHEATHED CABLE(MFG PUR) 185250 MTR 4.54 841566.95 Bangalore ICD Duty More
21 17-Nov-16 85447090 CHINA RMWCMECU0000004 MM(62) DUPLEX 1.6MM (INDIVIDUALLY SHEATHED OPTIC FIBER CABLE)(4000 MTR @ USD 0.148380/USD) 18 KGS 2567.43 46213.79 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 17-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA OPTIC FIBER CABLE PATCH CORD LC-LC MM DUPLEX 62.5/125 15 MTR2.4MM (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION) 150 PCS 272.77 40915.9 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1STST002MR3XO OM1ST-ST DUPLEX CORD3.0 RISER2M ORANGE 10 PCS 567.42 5674.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1STST006MR3XO 2F ST-ST (DUPLEX CORD) OM1 6MRISER 20 PCS 714.08 14281.67 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1STST007MR3XO OM1ST-ST DUPLEX CORD3.0 RISER7M ORANGE 10 PCS 750.73 7507.29 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1STST008MR3XO 2F ST-ST (DUPLEX CORD) OM1 8MRISER 10 PCS 787.46 7874.56 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1STST009MR3XO 2F ST-ST (DUPLEX CORD) OM1 9MRISER 10 PCS 824.1 8241.01 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1STST002MR3XA OM1ST-ST DUPLEX CORD3.0 RISER2M AQUA 10 PCS 567.42 5674.22 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1STST006MR3XA 2F ST-ST (DUPLEX CORD) OM1 6MRISER 10 PCS 714.08 7140.84 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1STST007MR3XA OM1ST-ST DUPLEX CORD3.0 RISER7M AQUA 10 PCS 750.73 7507.29 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1STST008MR3XA 2F ST-ST (DUPLEX CORD) OM1 8MRISER 10 PCS 787.46 7874.56 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1STST009MR3XA 2F ST-ST (DUPLEX CORD) OM1 9MRISER 10 PCS 824.1 8241.01 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1STST010MR3XA OM1ST-ST DUPLEX CORD3.0 RISER10M AQUA 10 PCS 860.75 8607.46 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PFSSTST002MR3XY OS2 ST-ST DUPLEX RISER 2M YELLOW 10 PCS 670.29 6702.91 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PFSSTST002MR3XG OS2 ST-ST DUPLEX RISER 2M GREEN 10 PCS 670.29 6702.91 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1LDL005MR2XO 2F OM1 LD-LD DUPLEX 2.0 RISER5M ORANGE 10 PCS 677.44 6774.39 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1STST002MR3XO OM1ST-ST DUPLEX CORD3.0 RISER2M ORANGE 5 PCS 567.42 2837.11 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1STST012MR3XO 2F ST-ST (DUPLEX CORD) OM1 12M RISER 10 PCS 962.96 9629.57 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1STST015MR3XO OM1ST-ST DUPLEX CORD3.0 RISER15M ORANGE 10 PCS 1076.34 10763.43 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1STST002MR3XA OM1ST-ST DUPLEX CORD3.0 RISER2M AQUA 5 PCS 567.42 2837.11 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
41 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1STST012MR3XA 2F ST-ST (DUPLEX CORD) OM1 12M RISER 10 PCS 933.95 9339.53 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1STST015MR3XA 2F ST-ST (DUPLEX CORD) OM1 15M RISER 10 PCS 1076.34 10763.43 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PFSSTST002MR3XY OS2 ST-ST DUPLEX RISER 2M YELLOW 5 PCS 670.29 3351.45 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
44 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PFSSTST002MR3XG OS2 ST-ST DUPLEX RISER 2M GREEN 5 PCS 670.29 3351.45 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 16-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA CABLE ASSEMBLY PF1LDLD005MR2XO 2F OM1 LD-LD DUPLEX 2.0 RISER5M ORANGE 5 PCS 677.36 3386.78 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 16-Nov-16 85369090 CHINA CONNECTOR-24-F CCH PANEL W/12 LC DUPLEX ADAPTERS, FOR OS2 CABLE W/CERAMIC INSERTS 8 PCS 6757.57 54060.57 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 16-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM N.W.7560KGS (FIBER OPTIC CABLE) (FOR TELECOMNICATION) (FOR CAPTIVE C 150000 MTR 13.74 2060321.33 Patparganj ICD Duty More
48 16-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA MULTI MODE (50/125) DUPLEX ARMORED CABLE OD 8.5MM N.W.7560KGS (FIBER OPTIC CABLE)(FOR TELECOMNICATION) (FOR CAPTIVE CO 126000 MTR 13.73 1730237.59 Patparganj ICD Duty More
49 15-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA W-IGNITE TM 40G TO 10G FIBER CABLE 3M OM3 PLENUM MTP(F) TO 4 DUPLEX LC 2 FT BREAKOUT(51-4080P-3M)(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 50 NOS 3205.63 160281.46 Bangalore ACC Duty More
50 15-Nov-16 90011000 CHINA W-IGNITE 40G TO 10G FIBER CABLE 5M OM3 PLENUM MTP(F) TO 4 DUPLEX LC 2FT BREAKOUT(51-4080P-5M)(OPTICAL FIBER CABLE) 100 NOS 3549.06 354906.45 Bangalore ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Lc Upc Duplex Cable 2 Mm

Import Data And Price Of Lc Upc Duplex Cable 2 Mm | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Lc Upc Duplex Cable 2 Mm Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Lc Upc Duplex Cable 2 Mm import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Lc Upc Duplex Cable 2 Mm import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on +91-120-408-4957, +91-120-408-4958,+91-120-428-4019.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.