Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85176290 AUSTRALIA EXANIC X10-2 PORT NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 6 NOS 69651.59 417909.52 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 25-Nov-16 85176290 GERMANY VN1630A CAN/LIN NETWORK INTERFACE, 07113 4 NOS 54312.94 217251.75 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 25-Nov-16 85176290 SWEDEN VN1610 CAN NETWORK INTERFACE, 07150 NEW SERIAL NO : 41605 OLD SERIAL NO : 22580 1 NOS 43498.82 43498.82 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 25-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA NETWORK EQUIPMENTS HP 5500-24G-SFP EI SWITCH WITH 2 INTERFACE SLOTS JD374A 1 UNT 196998.48 196998.48 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
5 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NIM-ES2-4, 4-PORT LAYER 2 GE SWITCH NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE (ETHERNET SWITCH) 1 NOS 12282 12282 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 25-Nov-16 85176210 CHINA F.01U.074.442 PRS-16MCI MULTI CHANNEL INTERFACE (NETWORK CONTROL UNIT)(FOR SECURITY SYSTEM) 2 PCS 63273 126545.99 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA SPARE NETWORK INTERFACE CARD (NIC-1-010G-4SFPP) - (PARTS OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 PCS 36900.21 36900.21 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
8 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GLC-SX-MMD= : 1000BASE-EX SFP TRANCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850NM,DOM [SFP GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER(NETWORK MODULE)] 15 NOS 12463.64 186954.62 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA NIM-ES2-8 - 8PORT LAYER 2 GE SWITCH NETWORK INTERFACE MODULEFOR COMPUTER NETWORKING EQUIPMENT 1 PCS 8508.89 8508.89 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 25-Nov-16 85369090 CHINA NETWORK INTERFACE CONNECTOR,8-BIT 8PIN,SHIELDED,CRYSTAL MODEL CONNECTOR,24-26AWG LEADS SINGLE SOLIDE(14080097)(NON SDH) 2000 PCS 19.23 38454.66 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 24-Nov-16 85176990 GERMANY VN1630A CAN/LIN NETWORK INTERFACE-07113 (USB- INTERFACE)- TESTING EQUIPMENT WITH ACCESSORIES) 1 NOS 58678.22 58678.22 Bangalore ACC Duty More
12 24-Nov-16 85176990 GERMANY VN1630A CAN/LIN NETWORK INTERFACE-07113 (USB- INTERFACE)- TESTING EQUIPMENT WITH ACCESSORIES) 1 NOS 58678.22 58678.22 Bangalore ACC Duty More
13 24-Nov-16 85176290 GERMANY VN1630A CAN/LIN NETWORK INTERFACE 07113 (NETWORK INTERFACE DEVICE) 4 PCS 61754.96 247019.85 Bangalore ACC Duty More
14 24-Nov-16 85319000 CHINA NIC-C NETWORK INTERFACE C, 500-033240 ( PART OF FIRE ALARAM) 2 NOS 10140.08 20280.16 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 24-Nov-16 85319000 UNITED STATES BPZ:500-033240 NIC-C NETWORK INTERFACE C (PARTS OF FIRE ALARM SYSTEM) 1 NOS 10122.4 10122.4 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 24-Nov-16 85319000 UNITED STATES BPZ:500-033240 NIC-C NETWORK INTERFACE C (PARTS OF FIRE ALARM SYSTEM) 1 NOS 10122.37 10122.37 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 23-Nov-16 85369090 CHINA NETWORK INTERFACE CONNECTOR,8BIT 8PIN,CRYSTAL PLUG,MATCHING25050014(14080082)(NON SDH) 2000 PCS 6.69 13383.39 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 23-Nov-16 85369090 CHINA NETWORK INTERFACE CONNECTOR,8-BIT 8PIN,SHIELDED,CRYSTAL MODEL CONNECTOR,24-26AWG,LEADS SINGLE SOLIDE (NON SDH)(14080097) 1000 PCS 19.23 19227.33 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 23-Nov-16 85177010 CHINA AUXILIARY INTERFACE CARD (FOR CHANNEL SUBRACK) ( PARTS. FOR OPTICAL TRANSPO RT NETWORK EQUIPMENTS 106 NOS 210.29 22290.75 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
20 23-Nov-16 85177010 CHINA AUXILIARY INTERFACE CARD (FOR OTH U20/30) ( PARTS. FOR OPTICAL TRANSPO RT NETWORK EQUIPMENTS 7 NOS 581.71 4071.98 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
21 23-Nov-16 85177010 CHINA 16* ANY SERVICE INTERFACE CARD ( PARTS FOR OPTICAL TRANSPORT NETWORK EQUIP MENTS) 22 NOS 118748.97 2612477.36 Tuglakabad ICD Duty More
22 22-Nov-16 85177010 CHINA OSTA2.0,CN21SWIB0,SWITCH UNIT INTERFACE,WITHOUT L2/L3 CLOCKMODULE -BOARD -03053874 (PART OF CORE NETWORK) 1 NOS 30464.23 30464.23 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 22-Nov-16 85177010 CHINA BITS,BT11MITU0,MAINTENANCE INTERFACE AND TOD UNIT-BOARD -03034709 (PART OF ACCESS NETWORK) 1 NOS 17343.51 17343.51 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 22-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA ROUTER PARTS - ( NIM-4FXS 4-PORT NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE-FXS,FXS-E AND DIS ) 2 PCS 24370.04 48740.08 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 22-Nov-16 85369090 CHINA NETWORK INTERFACE CONNECTOR,8-BIT 8PIN,SHIELDED,CRYSTAL MODEL CONNECTOR,24-26AWG LEADS SINGLE SOLIDE(14080097)(NON SDH) 2000 PCS 19.49 38986.94 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 22-Nov-16 85369090 CHINA NETWORK INTERFACE CONNECTOR,8BIT 8PIN,CRYSTAL PLUG,MATCHING25050014(14080082)(NON SDH) 2000 PCS 6.67 13334.3 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 21-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA NIM-2FXS= 2-PORT NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE - FXS, FXS-E AND DID 1 UNT 12058.69 12058.69 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 19-Nov-16 85311010 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 4020-REMOTE CONTROL TERMINAL WITH STANDARD NETWORK INTERFACE 24V DC-CM305 1 UNT 56187.49 56187.49 Bangalore ACC Duty More
29 19-Nov-16 85311010 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 4121-BMS/GRAPHICS INTERFACE WITH FAULT-TOLERANT NETWORK INTERFACE (BD)-CE1072 1 UNT 44837.43 44837.43 Bangalore ACC Duty More
30 19-Nov-16 85176290 GERMANY 07113 VN1630A CAN/LIN NETWORK INTERFACE(FOR S/W DEVELOPMENTACTIVITY) 2 PCS 61782.58 123565.17 Bangalore ACC Duty More
31 19-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA WIM-1T= CISCO 800M ROUTER 1-PORT SERIAL WAN INTERFACE MODULE(WAN NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE) 50 PCS 3838.23 191911.26 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 18-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA 4-PORT NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE - FXS,FXS-E AND DID 2 NOS 31406.96 62813.92 Bangalore ACC Duty More
33 18-Nov-16 85176290 GERMANY [07150] VN1610 CAN NETWORK INTERFACE [NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS WITH ACCESSORIES] 1 NOS 50300.72 50300.72 Bangalore ACC Duty More
34 18-Nov-16 85177010 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES DIGITAL NETWORK INTERFACE BOARDS FOR HOSTING MEDIA PROCESSING(P/NO.306-427)(DNI2410TEP2HMP)(FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 2 NOS 415391.18 830782.37 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 18-Nov-16 85389000 SINGAPORE 112113-0007 SST DN4 CARD, NIC DEVICE NET, PCI, 1CHL (NETWORK INTERFACE CARD) (PARTS FOR AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT) 2 NOS 24499.74 48999.49 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 18-Nov-16 85389000 SINGAPORE 112016-0018 PLC PROFIBUS CLX I CHL RLL ROHS PB3 (NETWORK INTERFACE CARD) (PARTS FOR AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT) 1 NOS 103752.36 103752.36 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 17-Nov-16 85389000 UNITED STATES PNI800SWLIC-01 PLANT NETWORK INTERFACE SW LICENS(SOFTWARE LICENSE IN PAPER FORM) 2 NOS 22967.87 45935.74 Bangalore ACC Duty More
38 17-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA (FOC) SRX-XFP-10GE-SR 740-014289 10GE SHORT REACH MULTI-MODE PLUGGABLE INTERFACE (NETWORK EQPT) 1 NOS 62885.67 62885.67 Bangalore ACC Duty More
39 17-Nov-16 85389000 UNITED STATES PNI800SWLIC-01 PLANT NETWORK INTERFACE SW LICENS(SOFTWARE LICENSE IN PAPER FORM) 3 NOS 22303.61 66910.84 Bangalore ACC Duty More
40 17-Nov-16 85389000 UNITED STATES PNI800SWLIC-01 PLANT NETWORK INTERFACE SW LICENS(SOFTWARE LICENSE IN PAPER FORM) 2 NOS 22303.61 44607.22 Bangalore ACC Duty More
41 17-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD=: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM (SFP GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER (NETWORK MODULE) 6 NOS 35867.6 215205.61 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
42 17-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GLC-SX-MMD=: 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850NM,DOM (SFP GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER (NETWORK MODULE) 6 NOS 18023.92 108143.52 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
43 16-Nov-16 85389000 UNITED STATES PNI800SWLIC-01 PLANT NETWORK INTERFACE SW LICENS(SOFTWARE LICENSE IN PAPER FORM) 7 NOS 22177.09 155239.6 Bangalore ACC Duty More
44 16-Nov-16 85177090 THAILAND 697356-001 INTEL I210-T1 1GBE NIC (NETWORK INTERFACE CARD) 100 PCS 949.66 94966.29 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
45 16-Nov-16 84733099 MALAYSIA 900139 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD E10G42BTDA PCIE 0.00 NO CPU PAK 1 (INTEL MAKE) (PART FOR DESKTOP) 8 PCS 19049 152392.03 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
46 16-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA 4-PORT LAYER 2 GE SWITCH NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE (PART OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 2 NOS 18415.22 36830.44 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
47 16-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA NIM-2T 2-PORT SERIAL WAN INTERFACE CARD (WAN NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE) 1 PCS 8930.65 8930.65 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 16-Nov-16 85176290 UNITED STATES PCIE FORM FACTOR NETWORK INTERFACE CARD 2 NOS 28974.52 57949.05 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
49 16-Nov-16 85319000 CHINA BPZ:500-033240 NIC-C NETWORK INTERFACE C (PARTS OF FIRE ALARM SYSTEM) 1 NOS 9946.26 9946.26 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 15-Nov-16 85176990 GERMANY VN1640A CAN/LIN NETWORK INTERFACE(USB- INTERFACE)- 07114 (TESTING EQUIPMENT WITH ACCESSORIES) 1 NOS 59294.97 59294.97 Bangalore ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of LIN CAN NETWORK INTERFACE

Import Data And Price Of LIN CAN NETWORK INTERFACE | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of LIN CAN NETWORK INTERFACE Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this LIN CAN NETWORK INTERFACE import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for LIN CAN NETWORK INTERFACE import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on +91-120-408-4957, +91-120-408-4958,+91-120-428-4019.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.