Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 28-Sep-16 85176290 THAILAND OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40GBASE-LR4,SM,LC,10KM,-5 TO 70C TC,ROHS,JDSU JQP-04LWBA1 PART.NO.07105255 32 UNT 44059.73 1409911.4 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
2 28-Sep-16 85176290 THAILAND OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40GBASE-LR4,SM,LC,10KM,-5 TO 70C TC,ROHS,JDSU JQP-04LWBA1 PART.NO.07105255 60 UNT 43948.13 2636887.65 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
3 28-Sep-16 85176290 THAILAND OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40GBASE-LR4,SM,LC,10KM,-5 TO 70C TC,ROHS,JDSU JQP-04LWBA1 PART.NO.07105255 32 UNT 44059.73 1409911.4 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
4 28-Sep-16 85176290 THAILAND OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40GBASE-LR4,SM,LC,10KM,-5 TO 70C TC,ROHS,JDSU JQP-04LWBA1 PART.NO.07105255 60 UNT 43948.13 2636887.65 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
5 22-Mar-16 85176990 UNITED STATES JDSU QSFP+ 40GBASE- SR4 (NETWORKING EQUIPMENT WITH ACCESSORIES) 2 NOS 51638.37 103276.74 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
6 08-Jun-15 85444220 UNITED STATES JDSU 40G QSFP 13 NOS 12663.88 164630.5 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 22-Mar-14 85176290 MALAYSIA OPTICAL MODULE, QSFP+, 40GBPS-SR4, 850NM, MM, MPO, 100M, 0TO70C TC, ROHS, JDSU JQP-04SRAB1 (ACCESSORIES FOR NETWORKING 8 NOS 22301.54 178412.28 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
8 13-Mar-14 85176290 CHINA OPTICAL MODULE, QSFP+, 40GBPS, 40GBASE-SR4, 850NM, MM, MPO,100M, 0 TO 70C TO, ROHS, JDSU JQP-04SRAB1 (ACCESSORIES FOR N 24 NOS 22454 538895.95 Hyderabad ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Jdsu Qsfp

Import Data And Price Of Jdsu Qsfp | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Jdsu Qsfp Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Jdsu Qsfp import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Jdsu Qsfp import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.