Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 23-Nov-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+40G PSM4 1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT PN:07089758 4 UNT 25240.58 100962.32 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
2 19-Nov-16 85176290 UNITED STATES OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+40G PSM4 1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT PN:07089758 4 UNT 25607.64 102430.56 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
3 28-Sep-16 85176290 CHINA OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40G PSM4,1310NM,MPO,10KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT TR-IQ13L-N00 PART.NO.07096048 38 UNT 32302.08 1227479.04 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
4 28-Sep-16 85176290 CHINA OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40G PSM4,1310NM,MPO,10KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT TR-IQ13L-N00 PART.NO.07096048 38 UNT 32324.8 1228342.21 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
5 06-Sep-16 85176290 UNITED STATES OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40G PSM4,1310NM,MPO,10KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT TR-IQ13L-N00 PART.NO.07096048 84 UNT 32436 2724656 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
6 29-Aug-16 85444299 CHINA (FOC)100 GBE QSFP TO QSFP OPTIC CABLE 10 M INNOLIGHT (NETWORKING CABLE) (5 PCS) 10 MTR 33187 331873 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
7 08-Aug-16 85176290 UNITED STATES OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40G PSM4,1310NM,MPO,10KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT TR-IQ13L-N00 PART.NO.07096048 84 UNT 32597 2738176 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
8 06-Aug-16 85176990 NETHERLANDS OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+40G PSM4 1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT PN:07089758 1 UNT 28854 28854 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
9 06-Aug-16 85176990 NETHERLANDS OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+40 PSM4 1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT PN:07089758 3 UNT 28854 86562 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
10 06-Aug-16 85176990 NETHERLANDS OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+40G PSM4 1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT PN:07089758 1 UNT 28854 28854 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
11 06-Aug-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+40G PSM4 1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT PN:07089758 3 UNT 28854 86562 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
12 04-Aug-16 85176990 NETHERLANDS OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40G PSM4,1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS, INNOLIGHT PN:07089758 1 UNT 28153 28153 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
13 04-Aug-16 85176990 NETHERLANDS OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40G PSM4,1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT PN:07089758 3 UNT 28153 84460 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
14 04-Aug-16 85176990 NETHERLANDS OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+40 PSM4 1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT PN:07089758 3 UNT 28153 84460 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
15 04-Aug-16 85176990 NETHERLANDS OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40G PSM4,1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT PN:07089758 1 UNT 28153 28153 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
16 04-Aug-16 85176290 CHINA OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40G PSM4,1310NM,MPO,10 KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS, INNOLIGHT PN:07096048 40 UNT 31848 1273913 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
17 03-Aug-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+40G PSM4 1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT PN:07089758 3 UNT 28854 86561 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
18 03-Aug-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+40G PSM4 1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT PN:07089758 1 UNT 28854 28854 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
19 03-Aug-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+40G PSM4 1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT PN:07089758 3 UNT 28854 86561 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
20 03-Aug-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+40G PSM4 1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT PN:07089758 1 UNT 28854 28854 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
21 01-Aug-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 07089758- OPTICAL MOUDLE QSFP + 40G PSM 4, 1310 NM, MPO 1.4 KM, 0 TO 70 C TC ROHS, INNOLIGHT 3 NOS 28149 84446 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 01-Aug-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 07089758- OPTICAL MODULE, QSFP + 40G PSM4, 1310 NM, MPO, 1.4 KM, 0 TC 70C TO ROHS INNOLIGHT 1 NOS 28149 28149 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 01-Aug-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 07089758- OPTICAL MODULE, QSFP + 40G PSM4, 1310 NM, MPO 1.4 KM T0 70C TC, ROHS INNOLIGHT 3 NOS 28149 84446 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 01-Aug-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 07089758- OPTICAL MODULE QSFP + 40G PSM4 1310 NM MPO 1.4 KM, 0 TC, ROHS INNOLIGHT TR-Q13C-N00 (REV 1.4 ) 1 NOS 28149 28149 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 29-Jul-16 85176290 CHINA OPTICAL MODULE, QSFP+, 40G PSM4 1310NM MPO 10KM 0 TO 70C TCROHS INNOLIGHT TR-IQ13L-N00 PN:07096048 40 UNT 31735 1269407 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
26 08-Feb-16 85176290 NETHERLANDS Optical Module, QSFP+, 40G PSM4, 1310nm, MPO, 1.4km, 0 to 70C Tc, RoHS, Innolight PN: 07089758 4 NOS 25567.82 102271.26 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
27 26-Dec-15 85176290 NETHERLANDS OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+40G PSM4,1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT PN:07089758 4 UNT 25377.44 101509.76 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
28 03-Nov-15 85176290 UNITED STATES OPTICAL MODULE QSFP 10GBPS-LR4 1310NM MPO 10KM 0TO 70C TC ROHS INNOLIGHT TR-IQ13L-N00 PN:07096048 36 NOS 33145.6 1193241.44 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
29 30-Oct-15 85176290 UNITED STATES OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40G PSM4,1310NM,MPO,10KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT TR-IQ13L-N00 PN:07096048 36 NOS 32511.79 1170424.44 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
30 30-Oct-15 85176290 UNITED STATES OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40G PSM4,1310NM,MPO,10KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT TR-IQ13L-N00 PN:07096048 36 NOS 32514.61 1170526.02 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
31 30-Oct-15 85176290 UNITED STATES OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40G PSM4,1310NM,MPO,10KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT TR-IQ13L-N00 PART NO.07096048 36 NOS 33007.68 1188276.5 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
32 26-Sep-15 85176290 NETHERLANDS OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40G PSM4,1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT TR-IQ13C-N00 REV 1.4 PN:07089758 4 UNT 23877.66 95510.63 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
33 23-Sep-15 85176290 NETHERLANDS OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40G PSM4,1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT TR-IQ13C-N00 REV 1.4 PN:07089758 4 UNT 23802.96 95211.82 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
34 07-Jul-15 85176290 UNITED STATES OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40G PSM4,1310NM,MPO,10KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT PART NO:07096048 24 UNT 30979.18 743500.33 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
35 04-Jul-15 85176290 UNITED STATES OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40G PSM4,1310NM,MPO,10KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS,INNOLIGHT TR-IQ13L-N00 PN:07096048 24 UNT 31038.73 744929.57 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
36 25-Apr-15 85176290 CHINA OPTICAL MODULE,QSFP+,40G PSM4,1310NM,MPO,1.4KM,0 TO 70C TC,ROHS INNOLIGHT TR-IQ13C-N00 (REV 1.4) PART NO:07089756 1 UNT 29673.37 29673.37 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
37 10-Apr-15 85176290 TAIWAN Optical Module, QSFP+, 40G PSM4, 1310nm, MPO, 1.4km, 0 to 70C Tc, RoHS, Innolight TR-IQ13C-N00 (Rev 1.4) PN:07089758 3 NOS 25860.77 77582.32 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
38 25-Feb-15 85176290 UNITED STATES Optical Module, QSFP+, 40G PSM4, 1310nm, MPO, 1.4km, 0 to 70C Tc, RoHS, Innolight TR-IQ13C-N00 (Rev 1.4),PN:07089758 3 NOS 25808.46 77425.39 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
39 09-Feb-15 85176290 UNITED STATES Optical Module, QSFP+, 40G PSM4, 1310nm, MPO, 1.4km, 0 to 70C Tc, RoHS, Innolight TR-IQ13C-N00 (Rev 1.4) PART NO: 07089 3 NOS 25905.69 77717.08 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
40 09-Feb-15 85176290 UNITED STATES Optical Module, QSFP+, 40G PSM4, 1310nm, MPO, 1.4km, 0 to 70C Tc, RoHS, Innolight TR-IQ13C-N00 (Rev 1.4),PN:07089758 3 NOS 25812.42 77437.26 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
41 03-Dec-14 85176290 UNITED STATES OPTICAL MODULE, QSFP, 40G PSM4, 1310NM, MPO, 1.4KM, 0 TO 70CTC, ROHS, INNOLIGHT TR-IQ13C-N00 (REV 1.0 AND REV 1.1) (ACC 8 NOS 25470.54 203764.3 Hyderabad ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Innolight Qsfp

Import Data And Price Of Innolight Qsfp | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Innolight Qsfp Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Innolight Qsfp import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Innolight Qsfp import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on +91-120-408-4957, +91-120-408-4958,+91-120-428-4019.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.