Data updated as on ( 26-Nov-2016 )
Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA 46C3447 MECH SFP+SR TRANSCEIVER (PARTS OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS) 10 PCS 1875.54 18755.37 Bangalore ACC Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 85423100 SINGAPORE INTEGRTAED CIRCUIT BUS TRANSCEIVER SMD TSSOP24 1236407 100 NOS 28.96 2895.69 Bangalore ACC Duty More
3 26-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES FOC SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR 1GB OPTICAL DUPLEX LC MULTI MODE 850NM 12 NOS 24809.79 297717.5 Bangalore ACC Duty More
4 26-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES FOC SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR 10GB OPTICAL DUPLEX LC MULTI MODE 850NM 4 NOS 34733.71 138934.83 Bangalore ACC Duty More
5 26-Nov-16 85176990 MALAYSIA H6Z42A HPE STOREFABRIC 16GB FC/10GBE 100M SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR COMPUTER NETWORKING 48 NOS 11484.09 551236.49 Bangalore ACC Duty More
6 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA 7N86N - TRANSCEIVER - NOT FOR RETAIL SALE 2 NOS 1389.76 2779.52 Bangalore ACC Duty More
7 26-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA 7N86N - TRANSCEIVER - NOT FOR RETAIL SALE 3 NOS 1389.76 4169.28 Bangalore ACC Duty More
8 26-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) GLC-LH-SMD= 1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM 4 UNT 19489.17 77956.68 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
9 26-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE 4 UNT 7875.34 31501.38 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
10 26-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) X2-10GB-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE 2 UNT 26145.24 52290.47 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
11 26-Nov-16 85423900 TAIWAN INTEGRATED CIRCUIT MAX3483 RS485 TRANSCEIVER 3.3V P/N-009-0016215-R 2000 PCS 35.68 71356.13 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 26-Nov-16 85176290 TAIWAN SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR 10G FIBER PORTS - SHORT RANGE (10GBASE-SR) 8 UNT 34744 277952 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER/SFPCPRI&1000BASE (1EILELSPAR004/1) (PARTOF BTS) 40 SET 1252.4 50096 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA NETWORKING SWITCH MODULE-GLC-LH-SMD= 1000 BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310MM,DOM 90 NOS 19844.46 1786001.56 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 26-Nov-16 85423900 UNITED STATES SSD INTEGRATED CIRCUIT DGTL 16 BIT TRANSCEIVER P NO:437871430135( PO NO:3800051052) 100 NOS 25.58 2558.5 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
16 26-Nov-16 84733099 SINGAPORE SFP+,SR, OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER,INTEL,10GB,CUSTOMER INSTALL(PART OF SERVER)(20 UNITS @ 65 USD EACH ) 1 KGS 76436.8 76436.8 Hyderabad ACC Duty More
17 26-Nov-16 85176290 JAPAN AJ716B HP 8Gb ShortWave B-Series FIBRE CHANNEL 1 PACK SFP+TRANSCEIVER(WIRED TECHNOLOGY)(NETWRK EQP) 48 PCS 3445.08 165364.07 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-APS85123CDL05(999-AVC000188-E)1.25G SFP 850NM LC DDM 550M 1364 PCS 394.45 538027.5 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEBOOK JD092B 28 PCS 5162.25 144543.08 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
20 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEBOOK JD092B 2 PCS 4185.61 8371.22 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
21 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM XCBOOK JG661A 4 PCS 114755.48 459021.92 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
22 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEBOOK JD092B 2 PCS 4185.68 8371.36 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
23 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVBOOK JD118B 5 PCS 2232.33 11161.63 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
24 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T TRANSCEIBOOK JD089B 3 PCS 4046.09 12138.28 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
25 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEBOOK JD094B 9 PCS 12905.63 116150.69 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
26 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM XCBOOK JG661A 14 PCS 130451.53 1826321.43 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
27 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEBOOK JD092B 2 PCS 4185.62 8371.25 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
28 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEBOOK JD092B 28 PCS 5162.25 144543.09 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
29 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) HP 2920-24G-POE+ SWITCH - INDIABOOK J9727A 158 PCS 65295.53 10316693.15 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
30 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX TRANSCEIVER JD118B 5 PCS 2232.33 11161.63 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
31 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE X120 1G SFP RJ45 T TRANSCEIVER JD089B 3 PCS 4046.09 12138.27 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
32 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER JD092B 2 PCS 4185.61 8371.22 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
33 25-Nov-16 85176290 DENMARK 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, PART NO.GLC-SX-MMD 70 NOS 17733.76 1241363.01 Ahemdabad Air ACC Duty More
34 25-Nov-16 85176290 DENMARK 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, PART NO.GLC-LH-SMD= 20 NOS 35258.88 705177.64 Ahemdabad Air ACC Duty More
35 25-Nov-16 85176290 DENMARK 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5C PART NO.GLC-TE= 12 NOS 13978.37 167740.48 Ahemdabad Air ACC Duty More
36 25-Nov-16 85423100 SINGAPORE INTEGRTAE DCIRCUIT TRANSCEIVER RS232 SOIC16 202 1333249 6 NOS 66.66 399.95 Bangalore ACC Duty More
37 25-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE 455883-B21 HP BLADESYSTEM C-CLASS 10GB SFP+SR TRANSCEIVER((WIRED TECHNOLOGY)NETWRK EQP) 12 PCS 28331.13 339973.51 Bangalore ACC Duty More
38 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF,850NM,DOM (OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE) 4 NOS 11241.47 44965.89 Bangalore ACC Duty More
39 25-Nov-16 85423100 UNITED KINGDOM INTEGRATED CIRCUIT RS485 TRANSCEIVER 1480 DIP8 1136631 32 NOS 177.44 5678.1 Bangalore ACC Duty More
40 25-Nov-16 85423100 UNITED KINGDOM INTEGRATED CIRCUIT RS422485 TRANSCEIVER 10MBPS SOIC8 2543371 20 NOS 42.73 854.64 Bangalore ACC Duty More
41 25-Nov-16 85423100 UNITED KINGDOM INTEGRATED CIRCUIT SM LOGIC 74LVC BUS TRANSCEIVER 1607907 50 NOS 22.14 1106.92 Bangalore ACC Duty More
42 25-Nov-16 85176990 MALAYSIA GLCT= 1000 BASE -T SFP (TRANSCEIVER-OTHERS) 4 PCS 10331.98 41327.92 Bangalore ACC Duty More
43 25-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1FD660 TRANSCEIVER MODULE W/LASER 2498 MES (TRANSCEIVER -OTHERS) 1 PCS 130948.68 130948.68 Bangalore ACC Duty More
44 25-Nov-16 85176990 UNITED STATES 1FD660 TRANSCEIVER MODULE W/LASER 2498 MES (TRANSCEIVER -OTHERS) 1 PCS 130948.68 130948.68 Bangalore ACC Duty More
45 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA P000000RLH CISCO SFP10G LR (TRANSCEIVER-OTHERS) (INTERNAL USE) 10 PCS 28187.69 281876.91 Bangalore ACC Duty More
46 25-Nov-16 85176990 THAILAND 99Y0817 TRANSCEIVER, MODULE, W/LASER (TRANSCEIVER(OTHERS)) (WARRANTY/MAINTENANCE SUPPORT PURPOSE) 2 PCS 7526.38 15052.75 Bangalore ACC Duty More
47 25-Nov-16 85176990 THAILAND 99Y0817 TRANSCEIVER, MODULE, W/LASER (TRANSCEIVER(OTHERS)) (WARRANTY/MAINTENANCE SUPPORT PURPOSE) 6 PCS 7526.37 45158.24 Bangalore ACC Duty More
48 25-Nov-16 85176930 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD,1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF 1310NM,DOM (PART OF ROUTER) 1 NOS 22218.79 22218.79 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA QSFP40G BIDI SHORT-REACH TRANSCEIVER,PN:QSFP-40G-SR-BD= (COO-CHINA/MALAYSIA/THAILAND) 450 NOS 10283.53 4627588.1 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 25-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE TRANSCEIVER,FIBER CHANNEL,HP:MM:QK724A,QK724A,PN:QK724A 32 NOS 6879.31 220137.98 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of Hd Transceiver

Import Data And Price Of Hd Transceiver | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of Hd Transceiver Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this Hd Transceiver import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for Hd Transceiver import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.