select /*+ index(customs_tariff_heading,description_of_goods) */ SQL_CALC_FOUND_ROWS id,port_or_country_of_origin as origin,description_of_goods,customs_tariff_heading,quantity,unit_quantity_code,value_of_goods_in_rupees,indian_Port,unit_value,date_format(file_date,'%d-%b-%y') as date_time from eximpuls_import.import_master where status='1' and match(description_of_goods)Against('+GPON' IN BOOLEAN MODE) order by file_date desc limit 50 offset 0
India Import data of GPON
India Import Data And Price Of GPON | www.eximpulse.com

1155 Records in India Import Data

X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85423900 TAIWAN GPON VOIP PROCESSOR - BCM68570IFBG (INTEGRATED CIRCUIT) 4410 NOS 515.82 2274758.62 Bangalore ACC Duty
2 25-Nov-16 85176290 UNITED STATES 4X GBE PORT GPON SFU REFERENCE DESIGN,2X VOICE CHANNELS,2X WIFI AND SIM CARD 3 NOS 37555.47 112666.4 Hyderabad ACC Duty
3 25-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-GPON OLT SFP 2488/1244 MBPS DS/US,DFB/AP REV 10(999-AVC001010-E) 493 PCS 1969.7 971064.03 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
4 24-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA SLOT33-08P 8*GPON,8*GE+8*GE SFP+1 SLOT(2*10GE MODULE)+2 POWER SLOTS 6 PCS 158110.28 948661.7 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
5 22-Nov-16 85176970 CHINA PMG5318-B20B N GPON HGU WITH 4-PORT GBE SWITCH (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS) 10 NOS 4447.58 44475.79 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
6 22-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA 8PORTS GPON CASSETTE OLT WITH AC POWER(NOT LOADED)OPTICAL LINE TERMINAL (MODEL NO.FIH-8P2) 1 PCS 122082.23 122082.23 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty
7 22-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GPON ONU,4 FE RJ45,1 WIFI OPTICAL NETWORK UNIT (MODEL NO.FIH-GSFU) 20 PCS 1486.22 29724.37 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty
8 22-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GPON ONU 1 GE RJ45 OPTICAL NETWORK (MODEL NO.FIH-G101) 200 PCS 985.76 197151.43 Cochin Air Cargo ACC Duty
9 22-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA ATLAS-IG-3090 1-PORT GPON ONT(OPTICAL NETWORK TERMINAL) 2550 PCS 1500.95 3827421.49 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
10 21-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA GPON ONU TRNSVR CLASS-B+ 2X10 SFF 3.3V, (2488/1244 MBPS DS/US,20KM,SC/APC PIGTAIL), - HOLS-CDT341242P-2DC-DC; (TRANSIVER 3000 NOS 586.78 1760347.52 Bangalore ACC Duty
11 21-Nov-16 85444999 CHINA GPON-CAB HIGH DENSITY SUBR ACK32(CABLE FOR WIRED NETWORK 16 UNT 962.69 15403.03 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
12 21-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA SFP OLT GPON 2.5G PN:2001563823 (FREE OF CHARGE) (VALUE TAKEN AS PER B/E NO. 6675828 DT. 09.09.16) 2480 PCS 5120.7 12699336 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
13 21-Nov-16 85176970 CHINA PMG5318-B20B ,N GPON HGU WITH 4-PORT GBE SWITCH (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS) 190 SET 3795.86 721213.94 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
14 19-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA WT000001 GPON DEMO BOX 1 PCS 42161.84 42161.84 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
15 18-Nov-16 85176990 TAIWAN DPN-1021G - GPON ONT VoIP Bridge (Networking Product) 1 PCS 2306.36 2306.36 Goa ACC Duty
16 17-Nov-16 85176970 TAIWAN PMG1005-T20A GPON OPTICAL NETWORK WITH 1-PORT GBE LAN ( FORTELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS) 200 NOS 1864.34 372868.71 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
17 15-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (NON LTE) (NON SDH EQUIPMENT) (CARD) 3FE68954AB FGLT-B 16P GPON LT (PARTS FOR NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 27 PCS 35161.52 949361.04 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
18 15-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA DPN-100/A2A-DPN-100 GPON SFP Optical Network Terminal (Networking Product) 2 PCS 2810.92 5621.85 Goa ACC Duty
19 13-Nov-16 85423900 TAIWAN GPON VOIP PROCESSOR - BCM68570IFBG (INTEGRATED CIRCUITS) 630 NOS 522.18 328974.82 Bangalore ACC Duty
20 11-Nov-16 85176990 NETHERLANDS ITEM#99416009, ATLAS-1G-3090-(1 PORT GPON ONT) NETWORKING INSTRUMENT 500 PCS 1841.3 920652.37 Coimbatore ACC Duty
21 11-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GTGO CARD,1*8PORTS GPON SERVICE CARD(PARTS OF OPTICAL LINE TRANSMITTER) 21 UNT 57646.53 1210577.1 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
22 10-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA ASSEMBLING COMPONENTS,GPON TERMINAL,HG8Z6BATU,GPON TERMINAL,BACKUP BATTERY UNIT,4AH,EUROPE STANDARD ADAPTER -02351322 ( 1 NOS 6044.47 6044.47 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
23 10-Nov-16 85177090 SINGAPORE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE-GPON OLT SFP 2488/1244 MBPS DS/US,DFB/AP REV 10(999-AVC001010-E) 100 PCS 2120.58 212057.54 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty
24 09-Nov-16 85423900 CHINA GPON VOIP PROCESSOR - BCM68570IFBG (INTEGRATED CIRCUITS) 30 NOS 2081.02 62430.49 Bangalore ACC Duty
25 09-Nov-16 85176970 CHINA PMG5318-B20B ,N GPON HGU WITH 4-PORT GBE SWITCH (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION APPARATUS) 300 SET 3777.93 1133379.28 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty
26 08-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA ISAM FD GPON SFP OLT I-TEMP, CLASS B-FT FTTH00001_HW(FOR TELECOM N/W USE)(NON SDH) 300 PCS 11469.69 3440905.57 Bangalore ACC Duty
27 08-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA ISAM FD/FX 8PORT GPON LINE BOARD WITH EN FTTH00003_HW(FOR TELECOM N/W USE)(NON SDH) 30 PCS 131975.46 3959263.79 Bangalore ACC Duty
28 08-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA ISAM FD/FX 8PORT GPON LINE BOARD WITH EN FTTH00003_HW (PARTOF INTELIGENT SERVICE ACCESS MANAGER) 10 PCS 131975.46 1319754.6 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
29 05-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA GPON ONU TRNSVR CLASS-B+ 2X10 SFF 3.3V, - L102-4500011340 ( TRANSIVER ) 32 NOS 676.8 21657.68 Bangalore ACC Duty
30 05-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA ISAM FD/FX 8 PORT GPON LINE BOARD FTTH00003_HW (PARTS OF INTELIGENT SERVICE ACCESS MANAGER) 40 PCS 131877.84 5275113.79 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
31 05-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA ISAM FD GPON SFP OLT I-TEMP CLASS B-FT FTTH00001_HW (PARTS OF INTELIGENT SERVICE ACCESS MANAGER) 400 PCS 11461.2 4584480.7 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
32 04-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA ISAM FD/FX 8 PORT GPON LINE BOARD WITH EN (FTTH00003)_HW (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIP) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 1 PCS 131877.84 131877.84 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
33 04-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA ISAM FD GPON SFP OLT I-TEMP CLASS B-FT (FTTH00001)_HW (FOR TELECOMMUNICATION EQUIP) (CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 8 PCS 11461.2 91689.61 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty
34 04-Nov-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF V8100_SIU_GPON16 - PART NO. DPW:G-P-81SI16-G0 ( PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT ) ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 11 PCS 166250.22 1828752.41 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
35 04-Nov-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF V8102_PSU_DC - PART NO. DPW:G-P-8102DC-G0 ( PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT ) ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 22 PCS 6312.43 138873.48 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
36 04-Nov-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF V8102_FAN - PART NO. DPW:G-P-8102FU-G0 ( PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT ) ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 11 PCS 5214.62 57360.79 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
37 04-Nov-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF V8102 CHASSIS - PART NO. DPW:G-P-8102CH-G0 ( PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT ) ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 10 PCS 43981.18 439811.76 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
38 04-Nov-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF V8102_SFU - PART NO. DPW:G-P8102SF-G0 ( PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT ) ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 11 PCS 111085.06 1221935.68 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
39 04-Nov-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF SFP GPON OLT - PART NO. DDJ:G-M-SFPGPL-21 ( PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT ) ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 40 PCS 6483.96 259358.58 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
40 04-Nov-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF V8102_DUST FILTER - PART NO. DPW:G-P-8102DF-G0 ( PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT ) ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 11 PCS 2195.63 24151.91 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
41 04-Nov-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF V8102_CABLE DUCT - PART NO. DPW:G-P-8102CD-G0 ( PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT ) ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 11 PCS 823.36 9056.97 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
42 04-Nov-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF SFPP-10GE-LR - PART NO. DPW:G-M-SFPPLR-01 ( PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT ) ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 40 PCS 10292.01 411680.28 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
43 04-Nov-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF V8100_SIU_GPON16 - PART NO. DPW:G-P-81SI16-G0 ( PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT ) ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 9 PCS 166250.22 1496251.97 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
44 04-Nov-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF V8102_DUST FILTER - PART NO. DPW:G-P-8102DF-G0 ( PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT ) ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 9 PCS 2195.63 19760.65 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
45 04-Nov-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF V8102_CABLE DUCT - PART NO. DPW:G-P-8102CD-G0 ( PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT ) ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 9 PCS 823.36 7410.25 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
46 04-Nov-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF SFPP-10GE-LR - PART NO. DPW:G-M-SFPPLR-01 ( PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT ) ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 32 PCS 10292.01 329344.22 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
47 04-Nov-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF V8102 CHASSIS - PART NO. DPW:G-P-8102CH-G0 ( PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT ) ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 8 PCS 43981.18 351849.41 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
48 04-Nov-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF V8102_SFU - PART NO. DPW:G-P-8102SF-G0 ( PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT ) ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 9 PCS 111085.06 999765.56 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
49 04-Nov-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF V8102_PSU_DC - PART NO. DPW:G-P-8102DC-G0 ( PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT ) ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 18 PCS 6312.43 113623.76 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty
50 04-Nov-16 85177090 KOREA,REPUBLIC OF V8102_FAN - PART NO. DPW:G-P-8102FU-G0 ( PART FOR GPON EQUIPMENT ) ( FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION ) 9 PCS 5214.62 46931.55 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty




service

Our Services

Eximpulse provides Export Import data on the value and quantity of merchandise exported and imported between various countries and its trading partners. We have one of the largest database in terms of both the number of countries included in its database and providing information about actual overseas importers and exporters. We are providing exim data from 60 countries according to bill of loading and Customs records. We process millions of data in a systematic manner and render them usable and practical for its members.

All Services

Shipment Manifest

100% Moneyback

Easy Payment Options

24x7 support

Import Data And Price Of GPON | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of GPON Import Data.

You can use this GPON import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.

sales@eximpulse.com
info@eximpulse.com
admin@eximpulse.com
+91 - 120 408 4957
+91 - 120 408 4958
+91 - 70650 11600