Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records.

For download more records please Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Quantity Unit Per Unit (INR) Value (INR) Port of Discharge Cus.Duty / CCR More Details
1 26-Nov-16 85176290 SINGAPORE J9989A Aruba 12-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 12-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module(NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 1 PCS 106076.21 106076.21 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
2 26-Nov-16 85177090 MALAYSIA (TRANSCEIVER MODULE) GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE 4 UNT 7875.34 31501.38 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
3 26-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER/SFPCPRI&1000BASE (1EILELSPAR004/1) (PARTOF BTS) 40 SET 1252.4 50096 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
4 26-Nov-16 85176990 TAIWAN ACX-09CW2A(SM-10)8PORTS 10/100/1000BASE-T MANAGEMENT ETHERNET SWITCH WITH 1PORT 100/1000BASE UPLINK(WDM)W/BATT ASPER INV 812 SET 3687.13 2993948.46 Chennai Sea Duty More
5 26-Nov-16 85176990 TAIWAN ACX-09CW2A(SM-10)8PORTS 10/100/1000BASE-T MANAGEMENT ETHERNET SWITCH WITH 1 PORT AS PER INV 800 UNT 3759.55 3007638.2 Chennai Sea Duty More
6 26-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA (MODULE) HPE FF 12900 48P 1000BASE-T FX BOOK JH242A 1 PCS 256508.17 256508.17 Nhava Sheva (JNPT) SEA Duty More
7 25-Nov-16 85176290 DENMARK 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, PART NO.GLC-SX-MMD 70 NOS 17733.76 1241363.01 Ahemdabad Air ACC Duty More
8 25-Nov-16 85176290 DENMARK 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, PART NO.GLC-LH-SMD= 20 NOS 35258.88 705177.64 Ahemdabad Air ACC Duty More
9 25-Nov-16 85176290 DENMARK 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5C PART NO.GLC-TE= 12 NOS 13978.37 167740.48 Ahemdabad Air ACC Duty More
10 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF,850NM,DOM (OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE) 4 NOS 11241.47 44965.89 Bangalore ACC Duty More
11 25-Nov-16 85176930 CHINA GLC-LH-SMD,1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF 1310NM,DOM (PART OF ROUTER) 1 NOS 22218.79 22218.79 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
12 25-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, SMF, 1310NM DOM (PART OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 11 NOS 16321.34 179534.73 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
13 25-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIV MODULE MMF 850NM DOM (PARTS OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 4 NOS 8196.3 32785.22 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
14 25-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA MODULE-GLC-LH-SMD=1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCIEVER MODULE, MMF/SMF,1310NM, DOM 4 NOS 19028.66 76114.65 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
15 25-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA MODULE-GLC-LH-SMD=1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCIEVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM 4 NOS 19028.66 76114.65 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
16 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA GLC-SX-MMD= : 1000BASE-EX SFP TRANCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850NM,DOM [SFP GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER(NETWORK MODULE)] 15 NOS 12463.64 186954.62 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
17 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA 1EILE2HHR0477 SFP 1000BASE-LX40 DUAL RATE 1.25 40KM FO (PARTS FOR TELECOM EQUIPMENT) 484 PCS 4106.37 1987484.54 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
18 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA MODULE-GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCIEVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE 6 NOS 6145.75 36874.52 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
19 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA MODULE-GLC-LH-SMD=1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCIEVER MODULE, MMF/SMF,1310NM, DOM 4 NOS 18964.68 75858.7 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
20 25-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA MODULE-GLC-TE=1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY5 COPPER WIRE 2 NOS 9372.48 18744.95 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
21 25-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA 1000BASE-T (RJ45) SFP ELECTRICAL MODULE AUTO NEGOTIATE 100M(34100052)(NON SDH) 600 PCS 3065.56 1839333.45 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
22 25-Nov-16 85177010 MALAYSIA GLC-SX-MMD=1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF, 850NM, DOM (PPCB) 14 NOS 10846.17 151846.43 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
23 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-SX-MMD)=1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVERMODULE,MMF,850NM,DOM 2 NOS 2988.3 5976.6 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
24 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-LH-SMD=/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER ,MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM 2 NOS 2975.1 5950.19 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
25 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-LH-SMD)=/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM 6 NOS 28046.3 168277.81 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
26 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-LH-SMD)=/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM 2 NOS 28046.3 56092.6 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
27 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-LH-SMD)=/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE,MMF/SMF,1310NM,DOM 4 NOS 28046.3 112185.2 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
28 25-Nov-16 85177010 CHINA GLC-TE=1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR CATEGORY 5 COPPER WIRE (PPCB) 5 NOS 8043.84 40219.21 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
29 25-Nov-16 85176990 CHINA TRANSCEIVER MODULE (GLC-SX-MMD)=/1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVERMODULE,MMF,850NM,DOM 4 NOS 9188.72 36754.88 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
30 25-Nov-16 85176930 MALAYSIA SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) 6(IN-BUILT) (PART OF ROUTER) 6 NOS 9824.91 58949.45 Chennai Air Cargo ACC Duty More
31 24-Nov-16 90329000 CHINA MGBIC: 1000BASE-LX MMF/SMF LC USE W/P0972WR/YK (P/N:P0972WU) 8 PCS 14995.03 119960.25 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
32 24-Nov-16 90329000 CHINA MGBIC: 1000BASE-LX MMF/SMF LC USE W/P0972WR/YK (P/N:P0972WU) 1 PCS 15539.38 15539.38 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
33 24-Nov-16 90329000 CHINA MBGIC MODULE W/1000BASE-T PORT WITH RJ-45 (P/N:P0972YL) 5 PCS 6169.53 30847.66 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
34 24-Nov-16 90329000 CHINA MGBIC: 1000BASE-LX MMF/SMF LC USE W/P0972WR/YK (P/N:P0972WU) 2 PCS 15539.38 31078.75 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
35 24-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA (CARRIER CLASS ETHERNET SWITCH) EX2200; 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE T EX2200-24T-4G 25 UNT 39475.54 986888.46 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
36 24-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA EX3300-24T EX3300 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE T NETWORKING EQUIPMENT 12 UNT 40585.9 487030.77 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
37 24-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA H3C SMB-S5048PV2EI L2 ETHERNET SWITCH WITH 48 10/100/1000BASE-T PORTS AND 4 1000 BASE-X SFP PORTS (NETWORKING SWITCH) 2 PCS 34146.18 68292.36 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
38 24-Nov-16 85177090 CHINA H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A 1000BASE -SX SFP MODULE, MULTI-MODE (850NM,550M,LC) FOR ETHERNET SWITCH (PART OF NETWORKING SWITCH 4 PCS 11098.24 44392.97 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
39 24-Nov-16 85044029 CHINA TRANSFORMER (1000BASE-G2497CG) (FOR NVR) 30 PCS 9.74 292.08 Delhi Air Cargo ACC Duty More
40 23-Nov-16 85176990 SINGAPORE J9986A ARUBA 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+ MACSEC V3 ZL2 MODULE FOR COMPUTER NETWORKING 6 NOS 76752.04 460512.26 Bangalore ACC Duty More
41 23-Nov-16 85176990 SINGAPORE J9990A ARUBA 20-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+ / 4-PORT 1G/10GBE SFP+ MACSEC V3 ZL2 MODULE FOR COMPUTER NETWORKING 2 NOS 85277.76 170555.52 Bangalore ACC Duty More
42 23-Nov-16 85176290 CHINA EX3300-24T - EX3300 ,24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE T -NETWORKING EQUIPMENT WITH ACCESSORIES 10 NOS 68756.09 687560.93 Bangalore ACC Duty More
43 23-Nov-16 85176990 SINGAPORE J9986A ARUBA 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+ MACSEC V3 ZL2 MODULE FOR COMPUTER NETWORKING 96 NOS 76752.1 7368201.77 Bangalore ACC Duty More
44 23-Nov-16 85177010 SINGAPORE (GLC-TE= )1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE (STPIB/IMP/27102016/0086/26637,DT:27/10/16)(N/W EQUIP W/ACCESS) 12 NOS 7860.79 94329.54 Bangalore ACC Duty More
45 23-Nov-16 85177010 SINGAPORE (GLC-LH-SMD=)1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE(STPIB/IMP/27102016/0086/26637,DT:27/10/16)(N/W EQUIP W/ACCESS) 4 NOS 19797.12 79188.47 Bangalore ACC Duty More
46 23-Nov-16 85176990 SINGAPORE J9990A ARUBA 20-PORT 10/100/1000BASE T POE+ / 4-PORT 1G/10GBE SFP+ MACSEC V3 ZL2 MODULE FOR COMPUTER NETWORKING 16 NOS 85277.8 1364444.84 Bangalore ACC Duty More
47 23-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA SFP-1GE-SX,SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTIC MODULE (PART OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 22 SET 1805.29 39716.44 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
48 23-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA SFP-1GE-LX,SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTIC MODULE (PART OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 22 SET 3592.5 79034.96 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
49 23-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA SFP-1GE-SX,SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTIC MODULE (PART OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 22 SET 1805.29 39716.44 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More
50 23-Nov-16 85176290 MALAYSIA SFP-1GE-LX,SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTIC MODULE (PART OF NETWORKING EQUIPMENT) 22 SET 3592.5 79034.96 Sahar Air Cargo ACC Duty More

Import Data and Price of GLC T 1000BASE T SFP

Import Data And Price Of GLC T 1000BASE T SFP | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services will provide you the latest and relevant market intelligence reports of GLC T 1000BASE T SFP Import Data.

You can find live data of maximum number of ports of India which is based on updated shipment data of Indian Customs. Only previous two days data will be seen on website.

You can use this GLC T 1000BASE T SFP import data for multiple kinds of analysis; let’s say Import price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more. You can go through some of the sample shipment records for GLC T 1000BASE T SFP import data mentioned above. Here on Eximpulse Services you will get all kind of free sample as well as detailed reports of Export/ Import data as per your requirement. To get in touch for any kind of enquiry related to free sample or detailed report contact on +91-120-6500481/ 2/ 3/ 4/ 5.

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.